01 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
04:04:19 |
02 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
03 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 05 |
04 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 05 |
05 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 05 |
06 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 05 |
07 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 05 |
08 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | - |
+ 05 |
09 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
10 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 05 |
11 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 05 |
12 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 05 |
13 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 05 |
14 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 08 |
15 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 08 |
16 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08 |
17 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08 |
18 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 08 |
19 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 08 |
20 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08 |
21 |
López David
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08 |
22 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 08 |
23 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 08 |
24 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 08 |
25 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 13 |
26 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 27 |
27 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:11 |
28 |
Shilov Sergey
[*]
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:11 |
29 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:11 |
30 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:11 |
31 |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:11 |
32 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:11 |
33 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 01:11 |
34 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:11 |
35 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 01:11 |
36 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 01:11 |
37 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:11 |
38 |
Morras Fernandez Alberto
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
39 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:11 |
40 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:11 |
41 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:11 |
42 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:11 |
43 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:11 |
44 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:11 |
45 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:11 |
46 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:11 |
47 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
48 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:11 |
49 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:11 |
50 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:11 |
51 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:11 |
52 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:11 |
53 |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:11 |
54 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:11 |
55 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 01:11 |
56 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
57 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 02:18 |
58 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:18 |
59 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:18 |
60 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:21 |
61 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 02:26 |
62 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 02:26 |
63 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:26 |
64 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:26 |
65 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:26 |
66 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:26 |
67 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:26 |
68 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:26 |
69 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:26 |
70 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:26 |
71 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:26 |
72 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:26 |
73 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:26 |
74 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:26 |
75 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:26 |
76 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:42 |
77 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:50 |
78 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:50 |
79 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 04:50 |
80 |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 04:50 |
81 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 04:50 |
82 |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 04:50 |
83 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04:50 |
84 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:50 |
85 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:50 |
86 |
Candil Delgado Miguel Angel
| 1983 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:50 |
87 |
Kaykov Valery
| 1988 | - |
+ 04:50 |
88 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:50 |
89 |
Francisco Delgado David
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:50 |
90 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:50 |
91 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:50 |
92 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 04:50 |
93 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:50 |
94 |
Vazquez Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:50 |
95 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 06:56 |
96 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 06:56 |
97 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 06:56 |
98 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 06:56 |
99 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 06:56 |
100 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 06:56 |
101 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 06:56 |
102 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 06:56 |
103 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | - |
+ 06:56 |
DNF |
Kozyrev Maxim
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
|
DNF |
Ortega Gascon Joaquin
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
|
DNF |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Calvo Gomez Ruben
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Lobo Rocha Nelson Hugo
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Benta João
| 1986 | Madeinox - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Madeinox - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
|
DNF |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
|
DNF |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Schleck Andy
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|