Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Skatval (NC)

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb 3:37:24
02 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 00
03 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
04 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
05 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 21
06 Iver Knotten Team Coop + 21
07 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 21
08 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 23
09 Anders Halland Johannessen Dare Bikes Development + 26
10 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Dare Bikes Development + 26
11 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 26
12 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:51
13 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 1:51
14 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 1:51
15 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:51
16 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:02
17 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 2:02
18 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:02
19 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 2:02
20 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 2:02
21 Sindre Hirth - + 2:02
22 Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK + 2:02
23 Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK + 2:02
24 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 2:02
25 Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK + 2:02
26 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 2:02
27 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 2:02
28 Kristian Klevgård IK Hero + 2:02
29 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 2:02
30 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 2:02
31 Håvard Gjeldnes Trollheimen SK + 2:02
32 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 2:02
33 Petter Sørensen CK Torp + 2:02
34 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 2:02
35 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 2:02
36 Sindre Hvesser Brein Ringerike SK + 2:02
37 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 2:02
38 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 2:02
39 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 2:02
40 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 2:02
41 Dennis Gråsvold Grenland SK + 2:02
42 Magnus Brynsrud Ringerike SK + 2:02
43 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 2:02
44 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 2:02
45 Magnus Kulset Ringerike SK + 2:02
46 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 2:02
47 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 2:02
48 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 2:02
49 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 2:02
50 Anders Oddli Team Coop + 2:02
51 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 2:02
52 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 2:02
53 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 2:02
54 Lars Morten Veimo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 2:02
55 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:02
56 Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK + 2:02
57 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 2:02
58 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 2:02
59 Daniel Årnes Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:02
60 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 2:02
61 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
62 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:08
63 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK + 2:08
64 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero + 2:08
65 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
66 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK + 2:08
67 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:05
68 Joachim Strindin IK Hero + 6:37
69 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 6:37
OOT Fredrik Waldow Bjordal -
OOT Ole Andreas Indrebø -
OOT Hans Dahlslett Asker CK
OOT Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL
OOT Erik Cleve-Hansen Bygdø IL
OOT Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL
OOT Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp
OOT Kristian Høvås Grenland SK
OOT Magnus Frydenlund IK Hero
OOT Thomas Rem IK Hero
OOT Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero
OOT Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink
OOT Haakon Aas Kristiansands CK
OOT Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK
OOT Geir Kristian Teigland Kristiansands CK
OOT Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK
OOT Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK
OOT Markus Skreen Vognild Lillehammer CK
OOT Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK
OOT Joakim Frafjord Sandnes SK
OOT Lars Ole Hetland Sandnes SK
OOT Markus Waage Sandnes SK
OOT Martins Jankovskis Steinkjer CK
OOT Andre Sotberg Team Coop
OOT Adrian Eide Dalheim TVK
OOT Jørgen Dragsten TVK
OOT Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK
OOT Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK
OOT Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK
DNF Wilhelm August Spary Tarøy Asker CK
DNF Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK
DNF Gisle Holberg Skogn IL Sykkel
DNF Eirik Lunder Team Coop
DNF Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop
Information
Nation Norway
Date August 02
Distance 156 km
CAT N1