Skatval (NC) - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 3:47:35
02 Erik Resell Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
03 Vebjørn Rønning Glåmdal SK + 00
04 Torstein Træen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
05 Jon Sæverås Breivold Bygdø IL + 00
06 Jonas Ellingsen Bygdø IL + 00
07 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 09
08 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 23
09 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 25
10 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 25
11 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 25
12 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 25
13 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 25
14 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 25
15 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 25
16 Torbjørn Røed Ind-Nor + 25
17 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK + 49
18 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 49
19 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 49
20 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 55
21 Mikkel Eide Sandefjord SK + 57
22 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 57
23 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 57
24 Anders Oddli Ryska Posten RT + 57
25 Simon Nordahl Svendsen Sandefjord SK + 57
26 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 58
27 Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK + 1:06
28 Petter Sørensen Glåmdal SK + 1:46
29 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 4:05
29 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 4:05
31 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 4:05
32 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 4:05
33 Vidar Vikestad IL Sverre + 4:12
34 Ådne Ihle Glåmdal SK + 4:14
35 Asbjørn Madsstuen Bygdø IL + 5:23
36 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 5:29
37 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 5:29
38 Gunnar Steinsland Kristiansands CK + 5:29
39 Audun Gautestad Bergen CK + 5:29
40 Audun Haugen Kristiansands CK + 5:29
41 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes SK + 5:29
42 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK + 5:29
43 Kristian Klevgård IK Hero + 5:29
44 Amund Solli Skogn IL Sykkel + 5:29
45 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 5:29
46 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Grimstad SK + 5:29
47 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 5:29
48 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 5:29
49 Henning Offigstad CK Victoria + 5:29
50 Adrian Eide Dalheim Bodø CK + 5:29
51 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 5:29
52 Henrik Schwalb Stavanger SK + 5:29
53 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 5:29
54 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 5:29
55 Odin Rømuld Gauldal SK + 5:36
56 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 5:38
57 Erlend Blikra Team Coop + 5:41
58 Simon Holstad Asker CK + 5:55
59 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 5:55
60 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 8:17
61 Marius Wold Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 11:01
62 Dan Erik Hansen Glåmdal SK
63 Ole Bjørn Smisethjell Ind-Nor
64 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK
65 Jonas Hjorth Pemoy-Guillen Motor
66 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK
67 Marius Aasvang Asker CK
68 Joakim Bakken TVK
69 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK
70 Kristian Høvås Sandefjord SK
71 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK
72 Jørgen Dragsten TVK
73 Ola Einbu Baugerød -
74 Lennart Harjo IL Sverre
75 Håvard Haugsvær Grenland SK
76 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero
77 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK
78 Emil Aaen TVK
79 Johan Bakken Sandefjord SK
80 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL Sykkel
81 Elias Skarsem Tangvik Gauldal SK
82 Lars Morten Veimo TVK
83 Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK
84 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK
85 Johan Marandon Monsen Sandnes SK
86 Erling Homme Grenland SK
87 Thomas Rem IK Hero
88 Isak Solheim -
89 Kristian Killingberg -
90 Aksel Aasheim Joker Fuel of Norway
91 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK
92 Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK
DNF Øyvind Persvik -
DNF Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK
DNF Erik Cleve-Hansen Bygdø IL
DNF Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL
DNF Alexander Cools Cibel
DNF Torbjørn Alexander Hejman Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
DNF Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero
DNF Henrik Evensen Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK
DNF Johannes Borud Andresen SK Rye Sykkel
DNF Kristian Kvernbraten TVK
DNF Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK
Information
Nation Norway
Date 4th August
Distance 156 km
CAT N1
Other
Embed Results