Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Skogn (NC)

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:56:56
02 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 00
03 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 00
04 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 00
05 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 04
06 Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK + 07
07 Joachim Strindin IK Hero + 11
08 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 50
09 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:35
10 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:35
11 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 1:35
12 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 1:35
13 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 1:35
14 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:37
15 Iver Knotten Team Coop + 1:37
16 Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK + 1:37
17 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 5:37
18 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 6:27
19 Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb + 6:27
20 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 6:27
21 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 6:27
22 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 6:27
23 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes SK + 6:27
24 Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink + 6:27
25 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 6:27
26 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 6:27
27 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 6:27
28 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 6:27
29 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 6:27
30 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 6:27
31 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 6:27
32 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 6:27
33 Magnus Brynsrud Ringerike SK + 6:27
34 Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK + 6:27
35 Håvard Gjeldnes Trollheimen SK + 6:27
36 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 6:27
37 Hans Dahlslett Asker CK + 6:27
38 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 6:28
39 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 6:27
40 Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp + 6:27
41 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 6:27
42 Adrian Eide Dalheim TVK + 6:27
43 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK + 6:27
44 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 6:27
45 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 6:27
46 Vidar Vikestad Van Eyck Sport + 6:27
47 Sindre Hirth - + 6:27
48 Eirik Danielsen Kristiansands CK + 6:27
49 Anders Oddli Team Coop + 6:27
50 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 6:27
51 Lars Morten Veimo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 6:27
52 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 6:27
53 Magnus Frydenlund IK Hero + 6:27
54 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 6:27
55 Anders Halland Johannessen Dare Bikes Development + 6:27
56 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 6:27
57 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 6:27
58 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 6:27
59 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 6:27
60 Daniel Årnes Joker Fuel of Norway + 6:27
61 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Dare Bikes Development + 6:27
62 Ole Andreas Indrebø - + 6:27
63 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 6:27
64 Dennis Gråsvold Grenland SK + 6:27
65 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 6:27
66 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 6:27
67 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 6:27
68 Amund Solli Skogn IL Sykkel + 6:27
69 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK + 6:34
70 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop + 6:34
71 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 6:34
72 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 6:34
73 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 6:34
74 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 6:34
75 Torbjørn Alexander Hejman IK Hero + 6:34
76 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 6:34
77 Magnus Kulset Ringerike SK + 6:34
78 Petter Sørensen CK Torp + 15:47
OOT Roger Schei Bergheim -
OOT Fredrik Waldow Bjordal -
OOT Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas -
OOT Johan Marandon Monsen -
OOT Ørjan Moseng -
OOT Wilhelm August Spary Tarøy Asker CK
OOT Kristian Høvås Grenland SK
OOT Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero
OOT Jørgen Strømstad Sunde IK Hero
OOT Haakon Aas Kristiansands CK
OOT Markus Skreen Vognild Lillehammer CK
OOT Lars Ole Hetland Sandnes SK
OOT Markus Waage Sandnes SK
OOT Martins Jankovskis Steinkjer CK
OOT Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop
OOT Jørgen Dragsten TVK
OOT Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK
DNF Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL
DNF Erik Cleve-Hansen Bygdø IL
DNF Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland Kristiansands CK
DNF Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK
DNF Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK
DNF Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK
DNF Gisle Holberg Skogn IL Sykkel
DNF Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK
DNF Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation Norway
Date July 31
Distance 172 km
CAT N1