East Japan Road Classic E(3) - 2020

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kobayashi Ryo ALL OUT reric 02:15:02
02 Azuma Yuto VC Fukuoka + 00
03 Matsuki Kenji VC Veloce + 00
04 Amano Takeharu VC Veloce + 00
05 Onodera Nozomu Ventos Act2 + 00
06 Kojima Keien MiNERVA-asahi + 00
07 Komura Haruki Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 00
08 Shiozawa Kai Team ORCA + 00
09 Hirai Kosuke EQADS + 00
10 Nonaka Hideki Hodaka Factory Racing + 00
11 Miyazaki Taishi Tsusue Racing + 00
12 Ikegawa Tatsuya VC Veloce + 00
13 Ishii Shohei ARTIFACT Racing Team + 00
14 Kawasaki Miori EQADS + 00
15 Harada Masato ALL OUT reric + 00
16 Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express + 20
17 Kajigazawa Mitsunori Gunma Grifin Elite + 01:07
18 Abeki Kanji Champion System Japan Test Team + 01:31
19 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 03:31
20 Kaga Ryuji Subaru Cycling Team + 05:22
21 Onuki Kohei LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING + 05:35
22 Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka + 07:50
DNF Hashioka Hiroshi ALL OUT reric
DNF Nakamura Masaya ALL OUT reric
DNF Sakaguchi Hiroyoshi ALL OUT reric
DNF Ueda Kohei ALL OUT reric
DNF Okuyama Taro ARTIFACT Racing Team
DNF Suga Yosuke Aventura Victoria Racing
DNF Yamaguchi Kazuki Aventura Victoria Racing
DNF Fujikake Jin Blau Blitzen
DNF Miyata Takumi Blau Blitzen
DNF Suzuki Michiya Blau Blitzen
DNF Wakabayashi Mikio Blau Blitzen
DNF Furukawa Yuma Bonne Chance ACA
DNF Suzuki Raito Bonne Chance ACA
DNF Hotta Koji Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Okuaki Atsushi Comrin
DNF Iezaki Takashi Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Sakai Rin Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Sano Hayato Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Nakajima Ayumi DEVOTION BIKES
DNF Shimizu Yoshito eNShare Cycling Team
DNF Bandai Keita F(t) Kirinzan Racing
DNF Mitamura Ryuta Fiets
DNF Mido Rikiya FORCE
DNF Saito Tsuyoshi FORCE
DNF Mitsuyama Hidenori GROWING Racing Team
DNF Ouchi Atsushi GROWING Racing Team
DNF Takahashi Toshiaki GROWING Racing Team
DNF Mori Hikaru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Shiraishi Hikaru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Amagasu Yuya MAX SPEED 97
DNF Sugaya Osamu MIVRO
DNF Tysome John MIVRO
DNF Sandu Ionut Mojyuma Area075
DNF Shinpo Masatoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Kaneda Hajime Oyama Starplex
DNF Harada Takafumi Pinazou Test Team
DNF Matsuo Shusaku Roppongi Express
DNF Washino Koichi Saihoku Tzublasse
DNF Fukuhara Dai Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Matsuzaki Takumi Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Saruta Takumi Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Takahashi Shiro Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Ugamochi Ryo Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Nakamura Yuta Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Oikawa Kazusa Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Takada Fuga Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Konno Genta SBC Vertex Racing Team
DNF Takashimizu Tensho SBC Vertex Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Takuya SBC Vertex Racing Team
DNF Yamamoto Atsushi SBC Vertex Racing Team
DNF Okura Kenichi Seo Racing
DNF Masuda Hironaga Spade Ace
DNF Kimura Moriyoshi Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Iinuma Masanori Team Cuore
DNF Endo Kenta Team Fin's
DNF Watanabe Yato Team FITTE
DNF Morisaki Hideto Team ORCA
DNF Yoshizawa Yusuke Team SHIDO
DNF Aizawa Seiji Technical Partner Cycling Team
DNF Murata Takashi Technical Partner Cycling Team
DNF Nogami Taichi Tengutou
DNF Saito Keita Tengutou
DNF Teruya Atsuki Thanks Cycle Lab
DNF Araki Tazuru TTG MITORONG-V
DNF Tanaka Ryosuke VC Fukuoka
DNF Inoue Toshiya VC Veloce
DNF Ishizuka Masato Wangan Cycling United
DNF Maekawa Taichi Wangan Cycling United
DNF Isobe Musashi Yokosuka UNO Racing

Information