GP Pino Cerami - 2012

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gaetan Bille Lotto - Belisol 4:52:11
02 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
03 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol + 00
04 Guillaume Boivin Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 00
05 Ryan Anderson Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 00
06 Christophe Laborie Saur - Sojasun + 00
07 Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT + 00
08 Borut Bozic [*] Astana Pro Team + 00
09 Jempy Drucker Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 00
10 Marco Minnaard Rabobank CT + 00
11 Reinier Honig Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
12 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun + 00
13 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
14 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
15 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
16 Philip Deignan Unitedhealthcare PCT + 00
17 Laurens De Vreese Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
18 Dmitriy Kozontchuk RusVelo + 00
19 Gilles Devillers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
20 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 00
21 Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun + 00
22 Olivier Pardini Colba - Superano Ham + 00
23 Justin Van Hoecke Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 00
24 Jérôme Baugnies Team NetApp + 00
25 Egidijus Juodvalkis Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
26 Kevyn Ista Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 00
27 Bert Scheirlinckx Geofco - Ville d'Alger + 00
28 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp + 00
29 Gerald Ciolek Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
30 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
31 Maarten Neyens Lotto - Belisol + 00
32 Eliot Lietaer Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
33 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
34 Gediminas Bagdonas An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
35 Gert Dockx Lotto - Belisol + 00
36 Clément Lhotellerie Colba - Superano Ham + 00
37 Andy Cappelle Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 00
38 Ivar Slik Rabobank CT + 00
39 Sébastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
40 Valentin Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 00
41 Nikita Eskov RusVelo + 00
42 Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 00
43 Niels Wytinck An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
44 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 00
45 Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
46 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
47 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana Pro Team + 00
48 Brian Vandborg Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 00
49 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 00
50 Sam Bennett An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
51 Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
52 Arkimedes Arguelyes RusVelo + 00
53 Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 00
54 Florent Serry T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 00
55 Jean-Lou Paiani Saur - Sojasun + 00
56 Melvin Boskamp Rabobank CT + 00
57 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
58 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 00
59 Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 00
60 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 00
61 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 00
62 Timothy Vangheel Colba - Superano Ham + 00
63 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 00
64 Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun + 00
65 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
66 Pierpaolo De Negri Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 00
67 Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 00
68 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 00
69 Jenning Huizenga Rabobank CT + 00
70 Ivan Rovny RusVelo + 00
71 Will Routley Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 00
72 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 00
73 Aleksejs Saramotins Cofidis + 00
74 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 00
75 Meron Russom MTN-Qhubeka + 31
76 Oliver Poppe T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 31
77 Martijn Keizer Vacansoleil - DCM + 35
78 Mehdi Sohrabi Lotto - Belisol + 35
79 Alex Meenhorst Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 35
80 Christopher Macic Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie + 35
81 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Geofco - Ville d'Alger + 35
82 Jake Keough Unitedhealthcare PCT + 35
83 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 35
84 Connor McConvey An Post - Sean Kelly + 35
85 Alexander Mironov RusVelo + 35
86 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 35
87 Pengda Jiao Champion System + 35
88 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 35
89 Boris Zimine Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 35
90 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 35
91 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 35
92 Roberto De Patre Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 35
93 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 35
94 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 35
95 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN-Qhubeka + 35
96 Mark McNally An Post - Sean Kelly + 35
97 Ruben Zepuntke Rabobank CT + 35
98 Benjamin Gourgue T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 35
99 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 35
100 Jonathan Clarke Unitedhealthcare PCT + 35
101 Arnoud Van Groen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 35
102 Pieter Serry Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 35
103 Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team + 35
104 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol + 35
105 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 35
106 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 1:09
107 Denis Flahaut Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:23
108 Matthew Brammeier Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:23
109 Etienne Tortelier Saur - Sojasun + 1:23
110 Michal Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:23
111 Staf Scheirlinckx Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 1:32
112 Thomas Bertolini Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 1:54
113 Marco Bandiera Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:54
114 Sven Van den Houte Colba - Superano Ham + 1:54
115 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil - DCM + 1:54
116 Caleb Fairly Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 1:54
117 Lucas Euser Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 1:54
118 David Boily Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 1:54
119 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 1:54
120 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:54
121 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 1:54
122 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 1:54
123 Jan Kuyckx Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie + 1:54
124 Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:54
125 Axel Gremelpont T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 1:54
126 Alfredo Balloni Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 1:54
127 Boy van Poppel Unitedhealthcare PCT + 1:54
DNF Leif Hoste Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Kevin Van Melsen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Ronan McLaughlin An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team
DNF Joris Boillat Champion System
DNF William Clarke Champion System
DNF Kun Jiang Champion System
DNF Adiq Othman Champion System
DNF Kin San Wu Champion System
DNF Gang Xu Champion System
DNF Egoitz Garcia Cofidis
DNF Hamish Haynes Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Ronny Normand Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jim Vercruyce Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Cristian Benenati Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
DNF Henryk Cardoen Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Mikael Stilite Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Jake Tanner Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Thomas Vernaeckt Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol
DNF Daniel Abraham Gebru Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Chris Bartlett Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Sven De Weerdt Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Matt Green Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Edward Greene Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Matthias Van Mechelen Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
DNF Calvin Beneke MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Arran Brown MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Francesco Chicchi Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Pierre Drancourt Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Julien Guay Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Victor Manakov RusVelo
DNF Artem Ovechkin RusVelo
DNF Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun
DNF Stephane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun
DNF Joris Cornet T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Gaetan Pons T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Rudy Rouet T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Andrew Ydens T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Remco Broers Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Sascha Weber Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp
DNF Andreas Dietziker Team NetApp
DNF Daniel Schorn Team NetApp
DNF Flavio De Luna Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare PCT
DNF Jay Robert Thomson Unitedhealthcare PCT
DNF Bradley White Unitedhealthcare PCT
DNF Stefan Denifl Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Philippe Legrand Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DNF Christian Patron Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DNF Christophe Premont Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DNF Robin Stenuit Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 5th April
Distance 200 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results