Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Grand Prix Cerami
UCI, 7th April 1995, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
France
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Fontanelli
Fabiano
1965
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
02
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
03
Puttini
Felice
1967
Refin - Cantina Tollo
04
Bontempi
Fabrizio
1966
Brescialat
05
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
06
Pelliconi
Roberto
1962
Refin - Cantina Tollo
07
Petito
Roberto
1971
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
08
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Lotto - Caloi
09
Foucachon
Rene
1966
Aki - Gipiemme
10
Nottebart
Michel
1971
Palmans - Ipso
11
Zanette
Denis
1970
Aki - Gipiemme
12
Meijs
Raymond
1968
Asfra - Orlans
13
Sypytkowski
Andrzej
1963
Rotan Spiessens
14
Roosen
Luc
1964
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
15
Dernies
Michel
1961
Motorola
16
Hennebert
Stephane
1969
Le Groupment
17
Vandaele
Robbie
1972
Palmans - Ipso
18
Vanhaecke
Michel
1971
Collstrop - Lystex
19
Van den Abeele
Sebastien
1970
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
20
Vervoort
Wim
1969
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
21
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
Castorama
22
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Motorola
23
De Buyst
Franky
1969
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
24
van den Akker
John
1966
Gouden Leeuw - Swallow
25
Imboden
Heinz
1962
Refin - Cantina Tollo
26
Roes
Peter
1964
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
27
Massi
Rodolfo
1965
Refin - Cantina Tollo
28
Veenstra
Wiebren
1966
Motorola
29
Desmet
Tom
1969
Collstrop - Lystex
30
Willems
Willy
1963
Zettelhallen - Ijsco
31
Van Cadsand
Johnny
1972
Asfra - Orlans
32
Mengin
Christophe
1968
Chazal-MBK-König
33
Luckwell
Ben
1966
Maestro - Frigas
34
Perini
Giancarlo
1959
Brescialat
35
Laurent
Thierry
1966
Castorama
36
Saugrain
Cyril
1973
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
37
Cordes
Tom
1966
Castellblanch - Otero
38
Desbiens
Laurent
1969
Castorama
39
Van Bondt
Geert
1970
Asfra - Orlans
40
Vandaele
Erwin
1971
Tönissteiner - Saxon
41
Fraser
Gordon
1968
Motorola
42
Delbove
Jimmy
1968
Chazal-MBK-König
43
Locatelli
Martial
1971
Chazal-MBK-König
44
Matthijs
Olivier
1971
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
45
Streel
Marc
1971
Tönissteiner - Saxon
46
Bouillon
Marc
1968
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
47
Verbeken
Peter
1966
Collstrop - Lystex
48
Van Camp
Jan
1961
Palmans - Ipso
Information
Grand Prix Cerami
Belgium
7th April 1995
1.4 | 194.0 km