FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Germany ITT
National Championships, One-day race, 22nd June 2012, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Germany
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Arndt
Judith
1976
Orica - AIS
44:28
02
Worrack
Trixi
1981
Team Specialized - Lululemon
+ 46
03
Teutenberg
Ina-Yoko
1974
Team Specialized - Lululemon
+ 52
04
Becker
Charlotte
1983
Team Specialized - Lululemon
+ 01:09
05
Schütz
Adelheid
1973
-
+ 01:10
06
Kupfernagel
Hanka
1974
RusVelo
+ 02:03
07
Lichtenberg
Claudia
1985
Orica - AIS
+ 02:21
08
Fischer
Lisa
1993
-
+ 03:14
09
Gaumnitz
Stephanie
1987
-
+ 03:17
10
Sandig
Madeleine
1983
-
+ 03:30
11
Fennel
Esther
1981
-
+ 03:31
12
Kasper
Romy
1988
RusVelo
+ 03:40
13
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
Team Specialized - Lululemon
+ 04:03
14
Gebhardt
Elke
1983
BePink
+ 04:11
15
Stein-Kirch
Anne
1964
-
+ 04:13
16
Schink
Lina-Kristin
1983
Team GSD Gestion
+ 04:23
17
Schwalbe
Ulrike
1978
-
+ 04:27
18
Kröger
Mieke
1993
-
+ 04:37
19
Schnitzmeier
Anna-Bianca
1990
Abus - Nutrixxion
+ 04:53
20
Gärtner
Annelie
1983
-
+ 04:58
21
Liebendörfer
Christine
1981
-
+ 05:34
22
Haverkamp-Roisch
Manuela
1968
-
+ 05:39
23
Eggl
Elena
1988
-
+ 06:14
24
Noever
Heike
1989
-
+ 06:24
25
Klingl
Lena
1989
-
+ 06:27
26
Hofmann
Sarah-Lena
1992
-
+ 06:29
27
Weigl
Magdalena
1992
-
+ 06:40
28
Klein
Theres
1989
-
+ 06:53
29
Hammes
Kathrin
1989
-
+ 06:58
30
Bubner
Janine
1991
-
+ 06:58
31
Schemmer
Jana
1988
-
+ 07:00
32
Paul
Stefanie
1986
-
+ 07:10
33
Häussler
Gunda
1978
-
+ 07:16
34
Wiegers
Christina
-
-
+ 07:19
35
Bachmann
Liv-Susanne
1979
-
+ 07:23
36
Delev
Charlene
1989
-
+ 07:52
37
Ventker
Lydia
1985
-
+ 07:53
38
Ullbricht
Sina
1993
-
+ 07:59
39
Fischer
Sabine
1986
-
+ 08:02
40
Lorch
Dorothee
1993
-
+ 08:04
41
Lokmani
Susanne
1993
-
+ 08:07
42
Merten
Franziska
1989
-
+ 08:12
43
Heizmann
Tina
1978
-
+ 08:19
44
Amend
Hanna
1990
-
+ 08:39
45
Ludwig
Marie-Therese
1992
-
+ 08:42
46
Koep
Christina
1993
-
+ 08:49
47
Wotsch
Melanie
1991
-
+ 08:54
48
Fischer
Katharina
1991
-
+ 09:14
49
Horbach
Ariane
1993
-
+ 09:34
50
Wasmundt
Stefanie
1978
-
+ 09:50
51
Dathan
Laura
1993
-
+ 10:24
52
Korschewski
Sara
1990
-
+ 10:31
53
Rau
Sonja
1986
-
+ 11:14
54
Gau
Eva
1980
-
+ 11:39
55
Öschger
Annabell
1993
-
+ 12:08
56
Bornemann
Anna
1986
-
+ 12:16
57
Eder
Laura
1990
-
+ 12:23
58
Hopfinger
Lisa
1984
-
+ 13:09
Information
Germany ITT
Zwenkau
22nd June 2012
CNTT | 33.7 km