Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Germany RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lippert Liane Team DSM 3:37:43100
02 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 0075
03 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 0060
04 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 0050
05 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 1140
06 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango + 8:3030
07 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 8:3520
08 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 8:3710
09 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 8:375
10 Betz Svenja IBCT + 8:373
11 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:41
12 Fox Katharina - + 8:41
13 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 8:51
14 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 9:16
15 Fandel Hannah - + 13:19
16 Bertleff Anja - + 13:34
OOT Geyer Sandra -
OOT Goldschmidt Karoline -
OOT Heitzmann Dorothea -
OOT Kummer Pia -
OOT Stern Friederike Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
OOT Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
OOT Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
OOT Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNS Lantzsch Selma -
DNS Stender Pia Victoria -
DNF Baumer Annika -
DNF Bender Janina Morin -
DNF Cleves Marlene -
DNF Gerwig Miriam -
DNF Hilbert Thekla -
DNF Jährig Fabienne -
DNF Kastenhuber Sarah -
DNF Krahl Judith -
DNF Kremsreiter Lea -
DNF Lagershausen Marie -
DNF Letz Philine -
DNF Leuchter Franziska -
DNF Liefke Elke -
DNF Marb Maria -
DNF Masnik Lisa Marie -
DNF Matzke Juliane -
DNF Miller Kimberly -
DNF Mühlbach Antonia -
DNF Möllering Rieke -
DNF Paul Stefanie -
DNF Röhricht Lara -
DNF Schelb Annika -
DNF Schneider Christine -
DNF Schneider Janine -
DNF Schulz Tina -
DNF Schütz Adelheid -
DNF Stelling Victoria -
DNF Strothmann Lisa -
DNF Thamm Antje -
DNF Weber Lisa -
DNF Winkelhag Mira -
DNF Zeitler Martha -
DNF Zimmermann Amelie -
DNF Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Mayrhofer Lucy IBCT
DNF Reißner Lena Charlotte IBCT
DNF Sigmund Marla Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Koch Franziska Team DSM

Information