CN Germany RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 2:57:31100
02 Liane Lippert Team DSM + 0075
03 Ricarda Bauernfeind - + 0960
04 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 0950
05 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0940
06 Carolin Schiff Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 0930
07 Clara Koppenburg Rally Cycling + 0920
08 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 4:1710
09 Tanja Erath Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 4:175
10 Corinna Lechner - + 4:173
11 Franziska Koch Team DSM + 4:17
12 Katharina Hechler - + 4:17
13 Romy Kasper Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 4:17
14 Laura Süßemilch Plantur-Pura + 4:17
15 Aileen Schweikart - + 4:17
16 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 4:17
17 Lorena Krotz - + 4:17
18 Katharina Fox - + 4:17
19 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo + 4:17
20 Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 4:21
21 Josephine Noack - + 4:21
22 Mieke Kröger Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:22
23 Hannah Fandel - + 4:48
24 Paulina Wörz - + 7:35
25 Friederike Stern - + 7:51
26 Lena Charlotte Reißner - + 7:51
27 Lydia Ventker - + 7:51
28 Stefanie Paul - + 7:51
29 Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products + 7:51
30 Kerstin Pöhl - + 7:51
31 Jorid Behn - + 7:51
32 Victoria Stelling - + 7:53
33 Lea Kremsreiter - + 11:16
34 Hanna Dopjans - + 11:51
35 Franziska Brauße Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 11:51
36 Helena Bieber - + 11:51
DNS Katja Gutschke -
DNS Pia Victoria Stender -
DNF Yasmin Anstruther -
DNF Eva Barthelmes -
DNF Annika Baumer -
DNF Janina Morin Bender -
DNF Bianca Bernhard -
DNF Kerstin Brachtendorf -
DNF Aline Bruchmeier -
DNF Marlene Cleves -
DNF Sara Fegg -
DNF Lisa Fischer -
DNF Anna Giesen -
DNF Gina Haberecht -
DNF Pia Heming -
DNF Sonja Herzog -
DNF Elisa Hüllhorst -
DNF Sarah Kastenhuber -
DNF Runa Kinitz -
DNF Paulina Maxima Klimsa -
DNF Sandra Klotz -
DNF Lisa Kromm -
DNF Pia Kummer -
DNF Marie Lagershausen -
DNF Paula Leonhardt -
DNF Philine Letz -
DNF Franziska Leuchter -
DNF Maria Marb -
DNF Nadja Moster -
DNF Rieke Möllering -
DNF Cordula Neudörfer -
DNF Lisa Peterson -
DNF Lisa Robb -
DNF Luisa Roth -
DNF Sam Sandten -
DNF Sarah Scharbach -
DNF Annika Schelb -
DNF Christine Schneider -
DNF Lotta Schoenemeyer -
DNF Fiona Schröder -
DNF Adelheid Schütz -
DNF Clea Seidel -
DNF Diana Steffenhagen -
DNF Ina Marie Teschke -
DNF Tina Thalheimer -
DNF Antje Thamm -
DNF Maren Thümmler -
DNF Lea Waldhoff -
DNF Mira Winkelhag -
DNF Amelie Zimmermann -
DNF Charlotte Becker Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nadine Michaela Gill Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Hannah Buch Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Thalea Mäder Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Selma Trommer Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
DNF Lucy Mayrhofer Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
Information
Nation Germany
Filderstadt
Date 20th June
Distance 99.4 km
CAT CNRR
Other
Embed Results