CN Germany RR - 2008

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Keller Luise Team Columbia Women 03:16:03
02 Lutz Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 42
03 Liebig Tina Team DSB Bank + 42
04 Purath Bianca Team Flexpoint + 42
05 Kupfernagel Hanka - + 01:16
06 Wichmann Anke Team Columbia Women + 01:16
07 Kleinmann Larissa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 02:16
08 Zuckermandel Denise - + 04:39
09 Hennes Tanja Team Specialized Designs + 04:49
10 Jöhrend Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 04:49
11 Zwick Martina - + 04:49
12 Hennig Virginia - + 04:49
13 Nöhles Alexandra - + 06:49
14 Ventker Lydia - + 07:28
15 Dietel Sandra - + 07:29
16 Milow Mandy - + 11:24
17 Mayer Rosmarie - + 11:29
18 Brennauer Lisa - + 12:33
19 Gebhardt Elke - + 12:33
20 Düster Sarah Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team + 12:33
21 Gaumnitz Stephanie - + 12:33
22 Tosch Susi - + 12:33
23 Merten Franziska - + 12:33
24 Kasper Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:33
25 Bock Johanna - + 12:33
26 Hammes Kathrin - + 12:33
27 Rörsch Inge - + 12:33
28 Heine Nicole - + 12:33
29 Degle Stefanie ELK Haus + 12:33
30 Becker Christina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:33
31 Zanner Beate - + 12:33
32 Wetz Senta - + 12:33
33 Quaderer-Döring Stephanie - + 12:33
34 Schuler Desiree - + 12:33
35 Hessling Melanie - + 12:33
36 Süss Jana - + 12:33
37 Siebert Tamara - + 12:33
38 Gemperlein Carolin - + 12:33
39 Klingl Lena Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:33
40 Köhn Nina - + 12:33
41 Blum Katharina ELK Haus + 12:33
42 Beyer Anna-Maria - + 12:33
43 Haverkamp-Roisch Manuela - + 12:33
44 Schiff Carolin - + 12:33
45 Henkel Kat - + 12:33
46 Gärtner Annelie - + 12:33
47 Meyer Claudia - + 12:33
48 Borchers Stephanie - + 12:33
49 Günther Theres - + 12:33
50 Juranek Susanne - + 12:33
51 Degle Lisa-Marie ELK Haus + 12:33
52 Kolf Annette - + 12:33
53 Krpal Nadine - + 12:33
54 Brodtka Angela Team DSB Bank + 12:42
55 Sandig Madeleine Team Columbia Women + 12:42
56 Lichtenberg Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:53
57 Arndt Judith Team Columbia Women + 12:53
58 Worrack Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:53
59 Schleicher Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung + 12:53
60 Teutenberg Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women + 12:53
61 Werheit Anika - + 14:37
62 Klein Theres - + 17:37
63 Janke Dorothee - + 17:37
64 Hollendung Katrin - + 17:37
65 Fischer Sabine - + 17:37
66 Hoffmann Stine - + 17:37
67 Bauer Judith - + 17:37
68 Schloden Jennifer - + 17:37
69 Gerke Bettina - + 17:37
70 Opitz Carolin - + 17:37
71 Kitz Eva - + 17:37
72 Walkenhorst Mareike - + 17:37
73 Balzer Caroline - + 17:37
74 Lungwitz Anja - + 17:37
75 Lange Laura - + 17:37
76 Kind Julia - + 17:37
77 Zeitz Anne Luise - + 17:37
78 Jooss Verena - + 17:37
DNS Sontheimer Alexandra -
DNF Bebnista Sandra -
DNF Cerny Francis -
DNF Dietzel Miriam -
DNF Eifler Elena -
DNF Fünfgeld Katharina -
DNF Haatz Gina -
DNF Markenbeck Nicole -
DNF Nadler Britta -
DNF Peichl Theresa -
DNF Richter Stephanie -
DNF Schaufuss Nora -
DNF Stambula Annegret -
DNF Strahl Eva -
DNF Wasmundt Stefanie -

Information