FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Germany RR
National Championships, One-day race, 29th June 2008, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Germany
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Keller
Luise
1984
Team Columbia Women
03:16:03
02
Lutz
Eva
1979
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 42
03
Liebig
Tina
1980
Team DSB Bank
+ 42
04
Purath
Bianca
1985
Team Flexpoint
+ 42
05
Kupfernagel
Hanka
1974
-
+ 01:16
06
Wichmann
Anke
1975
Team Columbia Women
+ 01:16
07
Kleinmann
Larissa
1978
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 02:16
08
Zuckermandel
Denise
1988
-
+ 04:39
09
Hennes
Tanja
1971
Team Specialized Designs
+ 04:49
10
Jöhrend
Marlen
1986
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 04:49
11
Zwick
Martina
1989
-
+ 04:49
12
Hennig
Virginia
1987
-
+ 04:49
13
Nöhles
Alexandra
1968
-
+ 06:49
14
Ventker
Lydia
1985
-
+ 07:28
15
Dietel
Sandra
1983
-
+ 07:29
16
Milow
Mandy
1989
-
+ 11:24
17
Mayer
Rosmarie
1978
-
+ 11:29
18
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
-
+ 12:33
19
Gebhardt
Elke
1983
-
+ 12:33
20
Düster
Sarah
1982
Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:33
21
Gaumnitz
Stephanie
1987
-
+ 12:33
22
Tosch
Susi
1988
-
+ 12:33
23
Merten
Franziska
1989
-
+ 12:33
24
Kasper
Romy
1988
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:33
25
Bock
Johanna
1989
-
+ 12:33
26
Hammes
Kathrin
1989
-
+ 12:33
27
Rörsch
Inge
1983
-
+ 12:33
28
Heine
Nicole
1971
-
+ 12:33
29
Degle
Stefanie
1986
ELK Haus
+ 12:33
30
Becker
Christina
1977
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:33
31
Zanner
Beate
1982
-
+ 12:33
32
Wetz
Senta
1980
-
+ 12:33
33
Quaderer-Döring
Stephanie
1979
-
+ 12:33
34
Schuler
Desiree
1982
-
+ 12:33
35
Hessling
Melanie
1982
-
+ 12:33
36
Süss
Jana
1988
-
+ 12:33
37
Siebert
Tamara
1989
-
+ 12:33
38
Gemperlein
Carolin
1972
-
+ 12:33
39
Klingl
Lena
1989
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:33
40
Köhn
Nina
1986
-
+ 12:33
41
Blum
Katharina
1984
ELK Haus
+ 12:33
42
Beyer
Anna-Maria
1986
-
+ 12:33
43
Haverkamp-Roisch
Manuela
1968
-
+ 12:33
44
Schiff
Carolin
1986
-
+ 12:33
45
Henkel
Kat
1976
-
+ 12:33
46
Gärtner
Annelie
1983
-
+ 12:33
47
Meyer
Claudia
1974
-
+ 12:33
48
Borchers
Stephanie
1989
-
+ 12:33
49
Günther
Theres
1989
-
+ 12:33
50
Juranek
Susanne
1975
-
+ 12:33
51
Degle
Lisa-Marie
1988
ELK Haus
+ 12:33
52
Kolf
Annette
1981
-
+ 12:33
53
Krpal
Nadine
1982
-
+ 12:33
54
Brodtka
Angela
1981
Team DSB Bank
+ 12:42
55
Sandig
Madeleine
1983
Team Columbia Women
+ 12:42
56
Lichtenberg
Claudia
1985
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:53
57
Arndt
Judith
1976
Team Columbia Women
+ 12:53
58
Worrack
Trixi
1981
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:53
59
Schleicher
Regina
1974
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
+ 12:53
60
Teutenberg
Ina-Yoko
1974
Team Columbia Women
+ 12:53
61
Werheit
Anika
1989
-
+ 14:37
62
Klein
Theres
1989
-
+ 17:37
63
Janke
Dorothee
1988
-
+ 17:37
64
Hollendung
Katrin
1988
-
+ 17:37
65
Fischer
Sabine
1986
-
+ 17:37
66
Hoffmann
Stine
1987
-
+ 17:37
67
Bauer
Judith
1972
-
+ 17:37
68
Schloden
Jennifer
1976
-
+ 17:37
69
Gerke
Bettina
1975
-
+ 17:37
70
Opitz
Carolin
1989
-
+ 17:37
71
Kitz
Eva
1972
-
+ 17:37
72
Walkenhorst
Mareike
1986
-
+ 17:37
73
Balzer
Caroline
1989
-
+ 17:37
74
Lungwitz
Anja
1976
-
+ 17:37
75
Lange
Laura
1982
-
+ 17:37
76
Kind
Julia
1986
-
+ 17:37
77
Zeitz
Anne Luise
1989
-
+ 17:37
78
Jooss
Verena
1979
-
+ 17:37
DNS
Sontheimer
Alexandra
1987
-
DNF
Bebnista
Sandra
1989
-
DNF
Cerny
Francis
1976
-
DNF
Dietzel
Miriam
1967
-
DNF
Eifler
Elena
1981
-
DNF
Fünfgeld
Katharina
1989
-
DNF
Haatz
Gina
1987
-
DNF
Markenbeck
Nicole
1971
-
DNF
Nadler
Britta
1986
-
DNF
Peichl
Theresa
1988
-
DNF
Richter
Stephanie
1989
-
DNF
Schaufuss
Nora
1988
-
DNF
Stambula
Annegret
1964
-
DNF
Strahl
Eva
1984
-
DNF
Wasmundt
Stefanie
1978
-
Information
Germany RR
Bochum
29th June 2008
CNRR | 114.6 km