Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Virtual Tour de France - Race 4

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Freddy Ovett Israel Start-Up Nation 58:06
02 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 00
03 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 William Clarke Trek-Segafredo + 00
05 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 00
06 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 00
07 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
08 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
09 Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 10
10 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 10
11 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 10
12 Michael Carbel NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10
13 Michael Schär CCC Team + 10
14 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 10
15 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 10
16 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 10
17 James Whelan EF Pro Cycling + 10
18 Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ + 10
19 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 10
20 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 10
21 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 41
22 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 41
23 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 41
24 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 41
25 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 43
26 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 45
27 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 1:04
28 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 1:04
29 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 1:04
30 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 1:04
31 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 1:32
32 Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling + 1:32
33 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:19
34 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 2:25
35 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 2:46
36 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 4:44
37 Barnabas Peak Mitchelton-Scott + 4:44
38 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 4:44
39 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 4:47
40 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 5:04
41 Théo Nonnez Groupama-FDJ + 6:06
42 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 6:08
43 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 7:06
44 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 7:24
45 Ward Vanhoof Lotto Soudal + 7:24
46 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 8:22
47 Arne Marit Lotto Soudal + 9:09
48 Jay McCarthy Bora - Hansgrohe + 9:09
49 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 9:11
50 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 9:56
51 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 9:56
52 Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert + 9:56
53 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 9:56
54 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 9:59
55 Josef Černý CCC Team + 11:05
56 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 11:06
57 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 11:18
58 Stephen Bassett Rally Cycling + 11:20
59 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 12:25
60 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:25
61 Tom Leezer Team Jumbo - Visma + 12:49
62 Franck Bonnamour Team Arkea-Samsic + 12:49
63 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 14:21
64 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:38
65 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 18:56
66 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 21:50
67 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 22:27
68 Oscar Gatto Bora - Hansgrohe + 24:53
Information
Nation France
Date July 12
Distance 45.8 km
CAT eRace