Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Virtual Tour de France - Race 3

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling 59:24
02 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 00
03 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 00
04 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 00
05 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
06 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
07 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 00
08 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
09 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 00
10 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 00
11 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 00
12 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 00
13 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 00
14 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
15 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
16 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 00
17 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
18 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 00
19 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
21 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 00
22 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
23 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling + 00
24 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
25 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
26 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
27 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 00
28 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 00
29 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 00
30 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 00
31 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
32 Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers + 21
33 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 33
34 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 1:33
35 Tim Van Dijke Team Jumbo - Visma + 2:53
36 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 2:53
37 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 2:54
38 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 2:55
39 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 3:46
40 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 5:35
41 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 6:10
42 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 7:03
43 Mick Van Dijke Team Jumbo - Visma + 7:03
44 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 7:03
45 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 7:03
46 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 7:03
47 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 7:03
48 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 7:03
49 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 7:03
50 Ward Vanhoof Lotto Soudal + 7:03
51 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 7:03
52 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 7:06
53 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 7:06
54 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:57
55 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 10:48
56 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 10:48
57 Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:48
58 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:48
59 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 10:48
60 John Murphy Rally Cycling + 10:48
61 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 10:51
62 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 11:15
63 Stephen Bassett Rally Cycling + 11:36
64 Jonas Van Genechten B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14:51
65 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 15:06
66 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 15:06
67 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 15:06
68 Andreas Schillinger Bora-Hansgrohe + 15:08
69 Martin Laas Bora-Hansgrohe + 15:08
70 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 15:08
71 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 15:45
72 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 15:47
73 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 17:52
74 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 17:59
75 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 17:59
Information
Nation France
Date July 11
Distance 48 km
CAT eRace