FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Virtual Tour de France - Race 3
11th July 2020, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
Alpecin-Fenix
Arkéa-Samsic
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Bahrain-McLaren
Bora-hansgrohe
CCC Team
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Cofidis
EF Pro Cycling
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Israel Start-Up Nation
Lotto-Soudal
Mitchelton-Scott
NTT Pro Cycling
Rally Cycling
Team Jumbo-Visma
Team Sunweb
Total Direct Énergie
Trek-Segafredo
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dal-Cin
Matteo
1991
Rally Cycling
59:24
02
Stewart
Jake
1999
Groupama - FDJ
+ 00
03
Scotson
Callum
1996
Mitchelton-Scott
+ 00
04
Hayter
Ethan
1998
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 00
05
Gibbons
Ryan
1994
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 00
06
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 00
07
De Kort
Koen
1982
Trek-Segafredo
+ 00
08
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
Total Direct Énergie
+ 00
09
Rutsch
Jonas
1998
EF Pro Cycling
+ 00
10
Kirsch
Alex
1992
Trek-Segafredo
+ 00
11
Warbasse
Lawrence
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
12
Britton
Rob
1984
Rally Cycling
+ 00
13
Duval
Julien
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
14
Eiking
Odd Christian
1994
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 00
15
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 00
16
Maes
Nikolas
1986
Lotto-Soudal
+ 00
17
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 00
18
Wright
Fred
1999
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 00
19
Walscheid
Max
1993
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 00
20
Bakelants
Jan
1986
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 00
21
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 00
22
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 00
23
Hofland
Moreno
1991
EF Pro Cycling
+ 00
24
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 00
25
Naesen
Lawrence
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
26
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 00
27
Gradek
Kamil
1990
CCC Team
+ 00
28
Langeveld
Sebastian
1985
EF Pro Cycling
+ 00
29
Vanmarcke
Sep
1988
EF Pro Cycling
+ 00
30
Quarterman
Charlie
1998
Trek-Segafredo
+ 00
31
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1989
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 00
32
Golas
Michal
1984
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 21
33
Consonni
Simone
1994
Cofidis
+ 33
34
Knees
Christian
1981
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 01:33
35
van Dijke
Tim
2000
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 02:53
36
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
Groupama - FDJ
+ 02:53
37
Godon
Dorian
1996
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:54
38
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 02:55
39
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 03:46
40
Maître
Florian
1996
Total Direct Énergie
+ 05:35
41
Cardis
Romain
1992
Total Direct Énergie
+ 06:10
42
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Cofidis
+ 07:03
43
van Dijke
Mick
2000
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 07:03
44
Matthews
Michael
1990
Team Sunweb
+ 07:03
45
Kanter
Max
1997
Team Sunweb
+ 07:03
46
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 07:03
47
Mathis
Marco
1994
Cofidis
+ 07:03
48
van der Hoorn
Taco
1993
Team Jumbo-Visma
+ 07:03
49
Brändle
Matthias
1989
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 07:03
50
Vanhoof
Ward
1999
Lotto-Soudal
+ 07:03
51
Bauer
Jack
1985
Mitchelton-Scott
+ 07:03
52
Merlier
Tim
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 07:06
53
Chaves
Esteban
1990
Mitchelton-Scott
+ 07:06
54
Morice
Julien
1991
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 07:57
55
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Lotto-Soudal
+ 10:48
56
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cofidis
+ 10:48
57
Garel
Adrien
1996
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 10:48
58
De Decker
Alfdan
1996
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 10:48
59
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
CCC Team
+ 10:48
60
Murphy
John
1984
Rally Cycling
+ 10:48
61
Moschetti
Matteo
1996
Trek-Segafredo
+ 10:51
62
Tulett
Ben
2001
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 11:15
63
Bassett
Stephen
1995
Rally Cycling
+ 11:36
64
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 14:51
65
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 15:06
66
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
Groupama - FDJ
+ 15:06
67
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Bora-hansgrohe
+ 15:06
68
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Bora-hansgrohe
+ 15:08
69
Laas
Martin
1993
Bora-hansgrohe
+ 15:08
70
Pedersen
Casper
1996
Team Sunweb
+ 15:08
71
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
CCC Team
+ 15:45
72
Dainese
Alberto
1998
Team Sunweb
+ 15:47
73
Bewley
Sam
1987
Mitchelton-Scott
+ 17:52
74
Bernal
Egan
1997
INEOS Grenadiers
+ 17:59
75
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Total Direct Énergie
+ 17:59
Information
Virtual Tour de France - Race 3
France
11th July 2020
eRace | 48.0 km