01 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
03:40:56 |
02 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 07 |
03 |
Campenaerts Victor
| 1991 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 16 |
04 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 38 |
05 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 38 |
06 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 46 |
07 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 46 |
08 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 46 |
09 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 46 |
10 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 46 |
11 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 46 |
12 |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46 |
13 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 46 |
14 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 46 |
15 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 46 |
16 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 46 |
17 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 50 |
18 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 01:06 |
19 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 05:37 |
20 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:39 |
21 |
Dekker David
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 05:39 |
22 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 05:40 |
23 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 05:40 |
24 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 05:42 |
25 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 05:53 |
26 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 05:53 |
27 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 05:53 |
28 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:53 |
29 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 05:53 |
30 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 06:48 |
31 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:48 |
32 |
Van den Bossche Fabio
| 2000 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 06:48 |
33 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 06:48 |
34 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:48 |
35 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:48 |
36 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:48 |
37 |
Paulus Milan
| 2001 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:48 |
38 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:48 |
39 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:48 |
40 |
Vincent Johan
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 06:48 |
41 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 06:48 |
42 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 06:48 |
43 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:48 |
44 |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 06:48 |
45 |
Rex Laurenz
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:48 |
46 |
Bomboi Davide
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:48 |
47 |
Ponsaerts Thibaut
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:48 |
48 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:48 |
49 |
Despontin Pierre
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 06:48 |
50 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 06:48 |
51 |
Guillaume Logan
| 1990 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 06:48 |
52 |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:48 |
53 |
Bellens Jarno
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 06:48 |
54 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:48 |
55 |
Verburg Luke
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 06:48 |
56 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:48 |
57 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:48 |
58 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:48 |
59 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Stageco CT |
+ 06:48 |
60 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:48 |
61 |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:48 |
62 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 06:48 |
63 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:48 |
64 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 06:48 |
65 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:48 |
66 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:48 |
67 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 06:48 |
68 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 06:48 |
69 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:48 |
70 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:48 |
71 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 06:48 |
72 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:48 |
73 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 06:53 |
74 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:56 |
75 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 06:56 |
76 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 06:56 |
77 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 06:56 |
78 |
Meeussen Witse
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 06:56 |
79 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 06:56 |
80 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 06:56 |
81 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 06:56 |
82 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:56 |
83 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 06:56 |
84 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 06:56 |
85 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:56 |
86 |
Van Grieken Jarne
| 2000 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
+ 06:56 |
87 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 06:56 |
88 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 06:56 |
89 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 06:56 |
90 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 06:56 |
91 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 07:01 |
92 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
+ 07:01 |
93 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 07:01 |
94 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 07:01 |
95 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 07:01 |
96 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 07:01 |
97 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 07:01 |
98 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:01 |
99 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 07:01 |
100 |
Ronhaar Pim
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 07:01 |
101 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 07:01 |
102 |
Vertonghen Maxim
| 1994 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 07:01 |
103 |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 07:01 |
104 |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | The Avengers |
+ 07:01 |
105 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 07:01 |
106 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 07:01 |
107 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 07:01 |
108 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 07:01 |
109 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 07:01 |
110 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 07:01 |
111 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 07:01 |
112 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 07:01 |
113 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 07:01 |
114 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 07:14 |
DNF |
Braet Vito
| 2000 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Cycling Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Claes Frans
| 1983 | Individual |
|
DNF |
Brouwers Arno
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
|
DNF |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Acrog - Tormans |
|
DNF |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Muylaert Sam
| 1997 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Prieels Robbe
| 1999 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Van Asbroeck Maarten
| 2001 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Van Den Berghe Nathan
| 2000 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Van Der Haeghen Jarne
| 1999 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT |
|
DNF |
Debaele Jorre
| 2001 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Poriau Tim
| 1989 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Ronsse Gauthier
| 1996 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Anarto |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Dethy Matthis
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Gilles Florent
| 2001 | C.C.Chevigny |
|
DNF |
van Poppel Danny
| 1993 | Circus-Wanty Gobert |
|
DNF |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Van de Paar Jarne
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Ferdinande Anton
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
|
DNF |
Vandebosch Toon
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
|
DNF |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
|
DNF |
De Schutter Robbe
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
|
DNF |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | Stageco CT |
|
DNF |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
|
DNF |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
|
DNF |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Castermans Jarne
| 1996 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
|
DNF |
Dejonghe Len
| 2000 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
|
DNF |
De Ost Jarne
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Persoon Joeri
| 1992 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Wesemael Maarten
| 1992 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Looijen Jelle
| 2000 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
|
DNF |
Marien Daan
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
|
DNF |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Esselens Michael
| 1986 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Valvekens Jannes
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Beke Willem
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Gosseye Milan
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Beuselinck Gilles
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Saintobyn Quinten
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Coppenolle Lars
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|