Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Prova de Reabertura

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 28:10
02 Rafael Reis Feirense + 03
03 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 22
04 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 35
05 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 41
06 Tiago Machado Efapel + 52
07 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 59
08 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 1:05
09 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 1:09
10 Joni Brandao Efapel + 1:11
11 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 1:11
12 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 1:12
13 Gerard Armillas Efapel + 1:13
14 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 1:14
15 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 1:18
16 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 1:21
17 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 1:30
18 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 1:38
19 Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto + 1:38
20 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 1:39
21 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 1:41
22 Daniel Dias Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 1:42
23 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 1:56
24 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 1:59
25 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2:00
26 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 2:06
27 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 2:09
28 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:24
29 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2:26
30 Fabio Costa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2:27
31 Pedro Andrade Hagens Berman - Axeon + 2:35
32 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 2:38
33 Guilherme Mota Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 2:39
34 Francisco Morais Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 2:43
35 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:44
36 Afonso Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:44
37 Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto + 2:46
38 Iuri Leitao Super Froiz + 2:52
39 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 2:53
40 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 2:55
41 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 2:58
42 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 3:00
43 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 3:06
44 Ivo Pinheiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 3:08
45 Andre Silva Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 3:11
46 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 3:15
47 Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 3:21
48 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 3:28
49 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 3:31
50 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 3:36
51 Tiago Galhano Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 3:38
52 Afonso Eulalio Feirense + 3:53
53 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 3:55
54 Tiago Sousa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 4:00
55 Joao Salgado JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 4:08
56 Lucas Mendonça ACDC Trofa + 4:12
57 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 4:22
58 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 4:31
59 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 4:36
60 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 4:38
61 Filipe Campos Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 4:40
62 Vasco Silva Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 4:46
63 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 4:46
64 Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 4:47
65 Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano + 4:55
66 Alexandre Guilhoto ACDC Trofa + 4:58
67 Wilson Esperanca Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 5:16
68 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 5:22
69 Joao Leite Feirense + 5:51
70 Fabio Resende Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 5:54
71 Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 5:58
72 André Fonseca ACDC Trofa + 5:59
73 Rafael Gouveia LA Aluminios + 6:00
74 Juliano Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 6:06
75 Antonio Cunha Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 6:19
76 Duarte Bento Fortunna-Maia + 6:26
77 Pedro Dias Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 6:31
78 Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 6:31
79 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 6:43
80 Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa + 6:58
81 Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa + 7:31
82 João Pinho Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 7:31
83 Daniel Casquilho Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 7:49
84 Joao Antonio Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 8:11
85 Rui Ferreira Fortunna-Maia + 8:21
86 João Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 8:42
87 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 8:49
88 Rogério Pereira Fortunna-Maia + 8:54
89 Jose Dias Fortunna-Maia + 9:36
90 Daniel Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 9:48
91 Cesar Costa Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 11:40
Information
Nation Portugal - Anadia
Date July 05
Distance 22 km
CAT 1.12