Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Aktiv Bemanning ITT
Amateur, 20th June 2020, Norway
Race info
Results
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Norway
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Leknessund
Andreas
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
22:36
02
Wærenskjold
Søren
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 05
03
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 16
04
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Team Coop
+ 41
05
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 43
06
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 48
07
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:00
08
Rodenberg
Frederik
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:00
09
Drege
Andre
1999
-
+ 01:08
10
Hindsgaul Madsen
Jacob
2000
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:10
11
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:10
12
Johansen
Julius
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:10
13
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
-
+ 01:21
14
Strindin
Joachim
1993
-
+ 01:22
15
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:24
16
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:26
17
Gråsvold
Dennis
2001
DARE Bikes Development
+ 01:27
18
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:29
19
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
-
+ 01:33
20
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:34
21
Stensby
Anton
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:37
22
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:39
23
Blume Levy
William
2001
Team Coloquick
+ 01:41
24
Wold
Marius
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:42
25
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Lotto-Soudal
+ 01:42
26
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:47
27
Andersen
Idar
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:47
28
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
-
+ 01:55
29
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:57
30
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
-
+ 01:57
31
Holter
Ådne
2000
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 02:02
32
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
-
+ 02:06
33
Aasheim
Ludvig Fischer
2000
DARE Bikes Development
+ 02:10
34
Stokke
Vegard
2001
Development Team Sunweb
+ 02:12
35
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
CK Torp
+ 02:13
36
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:15
37
Dahlslett
Hans
2000
Asker CK
+ 02:16
38
Bergsjø
Christian
2000
Tønsberg CK
+ 02:17
39
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:17
40
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
-
+ 02:17
41
Bugge
Martin Urianstad
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:18
42
Løland
Sakarias Koller
2001
DARE Bikes Development
+ 02:28
43
Aidel
Andreas Brandt
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 02:29
44
Jarrett
Martin
-
-
+ 02:32
45
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:32
46
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
-
+ 02:32
47
Iversby
Martin
1986
-
+ 02:33
48
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:44
49
Korsnes
Marcus
2001
-
+ 02:46
50
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:49
51
Rolfsen
Kasper
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 02:50
52
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
-
+ 02:51
53
Skretteberg
Mathias
2000
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
+ 02:52
54
Rem
Thomas
1986
-
+ 02:55
55
Dalland
Jonas
1999
-
+ 03:07
56
Fjellheim
Henrik
2001
-
+ 03:09
57
Aleksandersen
Tom
-
-
+ 03:11
58
Dedenroth
Rasmus
1984
-
+ 03:11
59
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+ 03:12
60
Bade
Kristian
2001
-
+ 03:26
61
Elnæs
Thomas
1987
-
+ 03:32
62
Askjem
Øystein
-
-
+ 03:40
63
Faraas
Fredrik Lindstrøm
1999
-
+ 03:52
64
Vognild
Markus Skreen
2001
-
+ 04:03
65
Engen
Tore Petter
-
-
+ 04:10
66
Myhrer
Kristian
1990
-
+ 04:20
67
Sagbakken
Sindre
2001
-
+ 04:42
68
Flateby
Sondre
1997
-
+ 04:52
69
Skjelland
Halvor
-
-
+ 05:25
70
Hansen
Kay
-
-
+ 06:57
DNS
Haugen
Ole Jakob
1994
-
DNS
Sandvold
Carl-Martin
1999
-
DNS
Sjøen
Martin Lund
-
-
Information
Aktiv Bemanning ITT
Norway
20th June 2020
N5 | 19.5 km