Classica Isaac Galvez - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Lizarte 3:07:16
02 Oriol Colomé Roca G.E.Esteve + 00
03 Joan Font Bertolí P.C.Centelles-BH Concept Barcelona + 05
04 Adrian Merino Fernandez Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse + 09
05 Thomas McDonald V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 12
06 Renaud Pioline Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 14
07 Juan José Agüero Ruiz Compak-Campo Claro + 14
08 Daniel Reyes Gloria - + 14
09 Rien Coertjens - + 37
10 Byron Munton Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 44
11 Pau Llaneras Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 56
12 Quim Bosque Serrano Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 3:12
13 Josep Oriola Gascón RCB Motor Begues-Team Smartdry + 3:43
14 Ferran Robert Torrents Compak-Campo Claro + 3:43
15 Marc Brustenga V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 4:03
16 Juan de Dios Gonzalez Martin Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse + 4:03
17 Raul Rota Rus Lizarte + 4:03
18 David Gomez Cazorla Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
19 Gerard Armillas Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
20 Jonas Sancho Lamiel Pink Bike Store-Barri + 4:03
21 Mikel Ugarte Gamboa Autronic-C.C.Vigues + 4:03
22 David Civera Sanchis Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 4:03
23 Edgar Curto Pellicer Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
24 Ricard De Miguel Pallejá - + 4:03
25 Daniel Mellado Tamayo Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 4:03
26 Martin Mijnten WC Eemland + 4:03
27 Oriol Raya Paulo Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 4:03
28 Manuel Molero Pérez Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse + 4:03
29 Samy Aurignac Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 4:03
30 Pablo Troncoso Audax de Flores + 4:03
31 Marc Iturralde Martí Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse + 4:03
32 Modest Capell Piró Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
33 Alex Ulloa Alba Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 4:03
34 Lars Van Uum WC Eemland + 4:03
35 Guillem Surinyach Casero Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
36 Damia Pasan Bestard E.C.Joan Llaneras + 4:03
37 Jordi Gracia Monserrate - + 4:03
38 Adriá Brunet Portet Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone + 4:03
39 Raul Castelló Garcia G.C.Guimon Cycling + 4:03
40 Robert Valles Casellas Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 4:03
41 George Nikolas Caicedo Pratt Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 4:03
42 Enric Juanola Bassagañas Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 4:03
43 Erik Martorell Haga Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 4:03
44 Antonio Canovas Cuadrado Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 4:03
45 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 4:03
46 Pau Moltó Revilla C.C.Fitnescenter Molins + 4:03
47 Dani Perez Mateu P.C.Centelles-BH Concept Barcelona + 4:03
48 Marcos Navarrete Hernandez Compak-Campo Claro + 4:03
49 Ricard Martin Miguel ACM Cambrils-Ciclos Oleka + 4:13
50 Brandon Downes Team BCX + 4:13
51 Albert Camps Furnell Compak-Campo Claro + 4:13
52 Joaquin Badía Pairó Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 4:13
54 Daniel Cabello Palazón Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone + 4:13
55 David Gijon Ruiz - + 4:13
56 Ivan Morente Anguita - + 4:18
57 Robert Figuerola Coch C.C.Miami Platja + 4:30
58 Aleix Biel Bolaño - + 4:30
59 Joan Nicolau Mora E.C.Joan Llaneras + 4:30
60 Joan Carles Martí Exposito C.C.Miami Platja + 4:43
61 Alejandro Lopez Arjona - + 4:43
62 Radoslav Konstantinov Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 4:49
63 Sergio Dominguez Lahoz La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar + 5:04
64 Rafael Ballester Sanz - + 5:07
65 Jaime Cebrian Gago - + 5:10
66 Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 5:20
67 Raphael Verini Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 6:25
Information
Nation Spain
Date 19th May
Distance 128 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results