FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Classica Isaac Galvez
Amateur, 14th May 2016, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Andorra
Brazil
Cuba
Ecuador
France
Great Britain
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Escolano Naves
Oriol
1987
Corví-Camping el Molino
03:03:39
02
Merino Fernandez
Adrian
1988
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 00
03
Marquez Monzó
Fernando
1990
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 00
04
Marquez Monzó
Ricardo
1991
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 22
05
Marza Martinez
Alvaro
1990
-
+ 22
06
Iturralde Martí
Marc
1991
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:37
07
Martinez Garcia
Victor
1985
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:37
08
González Martin
José Antonio
1976
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 01:37
09
Santos Dorado
Daniel
1996
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 01:39
10
Lopez Arjona
Alejandro
1991
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
+ 01:39
11
Navarro
Corentin
1997
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:43
12
Nicolau
Joel
1997
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
13
Moreno
Ivan
1996
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 01:43
14
Metro
Achille
1995
Saint Go Cyclisme Comminges
+ 01:43
15
Muñoz Cubeles
Guillem
1978
-
+ 01:43
16
Gonzalez Martin
Juan de Dios
1975
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 01:43
17
Abad
Hector
1982
-
+ 01:43
18
Guillen Montano
Jose
1977
-
+ 01:43
20
Muela Galvez
Albert
1996
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
21
Oriola Gascón
Josep
1980
-
+ 01:43
22
Colomer Molist
Gerard
1991
Cicles Vic
+ 01:43
23
Martinez Iranzo
Marc
1978
-
+ 01:43
24
Beltran Escofet
Oriol
1996
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
25
Melendez Nuñez
Aitor
1989
G.E.Volata
+ 01:43
26
Lopez Valle
Carlos
1997
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
27
Doniga Masnou
Ot
1996
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
28
Martinez Semino
Miquel
1990
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
29
Iglesias Burgos
Oscar
1995
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
30
Bosch Calvo
Martí
1987
La Fábrica Race Team-Bici Oci
+ 01:43
32
Comerford
Lee
1983
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
33
Samaniego Alquezar
Javier
1996
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
+ 01:43
34
Reyes Gloria
Daniel
1983
Linbikes-Lefa Team
+ 01:43
35
Sancho Lamiel
Jonas
1993
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
36
Moreau
Mederic
1993
Skoda Energy
+ 01:43
37
Obradors Serra
Pere
1997
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
+ 01:43
38
Alonso Roca
Marcos
1987
-
+ 01:43
39
Juanola Bassagañas
Enric
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
40
Mencía Morales
Christian
1997
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
41
Camps Furnell
Albert
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
42
Granero de Parmentier
Jonathan
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
43
Aymerich Molist
Josep María
1974
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 01:43
44
Pua Martinez
David
1977
-
+ 01:43
46
Stepaniuk
Vradislav
1995
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 01:43
47
Baldellou Verdejo
Ignasi
1988
-
+ 01:43
48
Yuste Redondo
Alejandro
1995
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
49
González Aldón
Luis
1976
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 01:43
50
Cárdenas Villavicencio
Jordan Antonio
1996
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
51
Badía Pairó
Joaquin
1966
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
53
Sucias López
Alejandro
1983
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 01:43
54
Vila Ciprés
Jan Francesc
1990
Cicles Vic
+ 01:43
55
Batllé Mercadé
Marc
1981
Ambikes-Ferromolins
+ 01:43
58
Vidal Farrerons
Andreu
1970
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 01:43
59
Marty
Damien
1996
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:43
60
Barcelo Aragon
Adria
1988
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
+ 01:43
62
López Valle
Ismael
1993
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 01:43
63
Panisello Barberá
Oscar
1992
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 01:43
65
Santos Dorado
Camilo
1993
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 03:11
67
Font Bertolí
Joan
1985
-
+ 04:19
68
Rodriguez Romero
Joan
1981
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 09:19
69
Pareja Rubio
Angel
1990
-
+ 09:19
70
Ruiz Soto
Aitor
1997
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 12:16
71
Yeste Lozano
Jose
1982
-
+ 12:16
75
Garcia Martinez
Ruben
1987
Cycling no limit-Skoda
+ 12:22
78
Loren Deltell
Hector
1993
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
+ 12:22
80
Neto
Salatiel Barros Cava
1988
-
+ 12:22
82
Renau Marco
Marc
1994
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 12:22
84
Foch López
Marcos Gabriel
1996
-
+ 12:22
85
Diaz Cediel
Marc
1992
Cariñena Cicles
+ 12:22
86
Dodó Pérez
Guilad
1981
A.C.Andorrana
+ 12:22
88
Marsal Jimenez
Gerard
1996
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 12:22
Information
Classica Isaac Galvez
Spain
14th May 2016
NE | 128.0 km