Course de la Paix (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium 12 03:48:27
2 Franco Alejandro Spain 8 + 00
3 Porter Rudy Australia 4 + 00
4 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic + 04
5 Clynhens Toon Belgium + 06
6 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark + 09
7 Vacek Karel Czech Republic + 16
8 Rouland Louis France + 32
9 Wood Harrison Great Britain + 41
10 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 01:02
11 Dalby Simon Denmark + 01:05
12 De Cassan Davide Italy + 01:19
13 Messner Martin Austria + 01:19
14 Silva Pedro Portugal + 01:19
15 Goncalves Helder Portugal + 01:21
16 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 01:23
17 Costiou Ewen France + 01:27
18 Tjøtta Martin Norway + 01:34
19 Maire Adrien France + 01:40
20 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 01:40
21 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 01:58
22 Dinham Matthew Australia + 02:24
23 Schrettl Marco Austria + 02:34
24 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Spain + 02:36
25 Brun Nils Switzerland + 02:41
26 Peter Jannis Germany + 04:06
27 Holter Ådne Norway + 04:22
28 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 04:25
29 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 04:44
30 Voltr Martin Sazka + 04:58
31 Uhlig Henri Germany + 05:27
32 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 06:07
33 Blume Levy William Denmark + 06:40
34 Cowan Quentin Canada + 06:40
35 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic + 06:42
36 Pinto Pedro Portugal + 06:42
37 Barrenetxea Jon Spain + 06:42
38 Hopkins Dylan Australia + 06:42
39 Tichler Thomas Austria + 07:19
40 Watson Sam Great Britain + 07:28
41 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Netherlands + 08:18
42 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 08:18
43 Medeiros João Portugal + 08:18
44 Silva Afonso Portugal + 08:32
45 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 09:05
46 Degache Théo France + 09:05
47 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09:05
48 Ronhaar Pim Netherlands + 09:18
49 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 11:18
50 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 12:00
51 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 12:28
52 Orins Robin Belgium + 12:42
53 Geleijn Owen Netherlands + 12:56
54 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 12:56
55 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 13:13
56 Yamada Takumi Japan + 13:57
57 Duckert Roman Germany + 13:57
58 De Carlo Giovanni Italy + 13:59
59 Repa Vojtech Czech Republic + 13:59
60 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 14:18
61 Musialik Jakub Poland + 14:38
62 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 14:38
63 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 14:44
64 Retegi Mikel Spain + 15:31
65 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16:01
66 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 16:10
67 Blum Elia Switzerland + 16:10
68 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 16:52
69 Schellenberg Thomas Canada + 16:52
70 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 17:15
71 Kubis Lukas Slovakia + 17:33
72 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 17:33
73 Fredheim Stian Norway + 17:33
74 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 17:33
75 Gudmestad Tord Norway + 17:33
76 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 17:33
77 Bieniek Damian Poland + 17:33
78 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 17:33
79 Riman Jakub Sazka + 17:33
80 George Dylan Australia + 17:33
81 Lindner Tom Germany + 17:33
82 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 17:33
83 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 17:33
84 Plowright Jensen Australia + 17:33
85 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 17:33
86 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 17:33
87 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 17:33
88 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 17:33
89 Pries Cedric Luxembourg + 17:33
90 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 17:33
91 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Spain + 17:33
92 Retailleau Valentin France + 17:33
93 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 17:33
94 Reha Filip Czech Republic + 18:33
95 Guzzo Federico Italy + 19:08
96 Pomorski Michal Poland + 19:14
97 Imboden Simon Switzerland + 19:15
98 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 19:32
99 Cobo Cayon Ivan Spain + 20:04
100 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 20:32
101 Kminek Vojtech Sazka + 20:42
102 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 21:43
103 Skok Anze Slovenia + 21:43
104 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark + 22:35
105 Leijnse Enzo Netherlands + 22:35
106 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan + 22:35
107 Craps Lars Belgium + 22:35
108 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 22:35
109 Rivard Nicolas Canada + 22:35
110 Jacob Philippe Canada + 22:35
111 Turnbull Carter Australia + 22:35
112 Abt Cedric Germany + 22:35
113 Zavala Leonardo Mexico + 22:42
114 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 22:47
115 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 22:51
116 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 22:55
117 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 22:55
118 Rovder Pavol Slovakia + 22:56
119 Vercher Mattéo France + 23:06
120 Arreola Diego Mexico + 23:08
121 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan + 24:10
122 Steininger Fabian Austria + 27:38
123 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 28:11
124 Inkster Eric Canada + 30:39
125 Fukuda Yoshiaki Japan + 30:53
126 Papierski Damian Poland + 31:26
127 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 31:49
128 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 32:00
129 Pronskiy Daniil Kazakhstan + 32:36
DNF Foltan Adam Slovakia
DNF Kawasaki Miori Japan
DNF Giddings Joshua Great Britain
DNF Escarcega Jose Antonio Mexico
DNF Ruvalcaba Reyes David Mexico
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium 07:12:40
2 27 Porter Rudy Australia + 13
3 1 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic + 14
4 3 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark + 20
5 76 Franco Alejandro Spain + 23
6 47 Clynhens Toon Belgium + 27
7 66 Vacek Karel Czech Republic + 42
8 30 Wood Harrison Great Britain + 59
9 82 Rouland Louis France + 01:05
10 42 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 01:23
11 47 Dalby Simon Denmark + 01:28
12 27 De Cassan Davide Italy + 01:37
13 34 Silva Pedro Portugal + 01:38
14 9 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 01:39
15 7 Costiou Ewen France + 01:43
16 64 Messner Martin Austria + 01:48
17 61 Goncalves Helder Portugal + 01:49
18 30 Tjøtta Martin Norway + 01:54
19 32 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 02:01
20 36 Maire Adrien France + 02:02
21 15 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 02:05
22 8 Dinham Matthew Australia + 02:37
23 5 Schrettl Marco Austria + 02:48
24 62 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Spain + 03:06
25 35 Peter Jannis Germany + 04:30
26 11 Holter Ådne Norway + 04:36
27 50 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 04:53
28 79 Brun Nils Switzerland + 04:54
29 18 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 04:57
30 22 Uhlig Henri Germany + 05:39
31 68 Voltr Martin Sazka + 05:42
32 51 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 06:36
33 6 Blume Levy William Denmark + 06:57
34 3 Barrenetxea Jon Spain + 07:00
35 9 Hopkins Dylan Australia + 07:01
36 26 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic + 07:06
37 59 Cowan Quentin Canada + 07:19
38 64 Pinto Pedro Portugal + 07:29
39 36 Watson Sam Great Britain + 07:33
40 30 Tichler Thomas Austria + 07:45
41 15 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Netherlands + 08:34
42 32 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 08:45
43 42 Medeiros João Portugal + 08:48
44 17 Silva Afonso Portugal + 08:56
45 4 Degache Théo France + 09:24
46 4 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09:24
47 38 Ronhaar Pim Netherlands + 09:30
48 28 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 09:32
49 48 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 11:22
50 34 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 12:42
51 39 Orins Robin Belgium + 12:55
52 24 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 13:13
53 22 Geleijn Owen Netherlands + 13:13
54 30 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 13:43
55 2 Repa Vojtech Czech Republic + 14:22
56 16 De Carlo Giovanni Italy + 14:25
57 30 Duckert Roman Germany + 14:28
58 24 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 14:35
59 50 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 14:55
60 44 Yamada Takumi Japan + 14:57
61 34 Musialik Jakub Poland + 15:15
62 26 Retegi Mikel Spain + 16:02
63 8 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16:27
64 24 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 16:29
65 20 Blum Elia Switzerland + 16:29
66 31 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 17:09
67 1 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 17:41
68 58 Kubis Lukas Slovakia + 17:46
69 56 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 17:46
70 53 Gudmestad Tord Norway + 17:47
71 52 Lindner Tom Germany + 17:48
72 52 Retailleau Valentin France + 17:49
73 52 Plowright Jensen Australia + 17:49
74 49 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 17:49
75 43 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 17:50
76 46 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 17:50
77 27 Pries Cedric Luxembourg + 17:54
78 13 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 17:58
79 12 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 17:58
80 11 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Spain + 17:59
81 2 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 18:01
82 23 Schellenberg Thomas Canada + 18:02
83 9 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 18:08
84 14 Bieniek Damian Poland + 18:15
85 15 Riman Jakub Sazka + 18:18
86 15 Fredheim Stian Norway + 18:18
87 16 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 18:26
88 64 Reha Filip Czech Republic + 18:49
89 43 Guzzo Federico Italy + 19:27
90 27 Pomorski Michal Poland + 19:38
91 16 Imboden Simon Switzerland + 19:42
92 2 Cobo Cayon Ivan Spain + 20:40
93 34 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 20:55
94 45 Kminek Vojtech Sazka + 21:02
95 59 Skok Anze Slovenia + 21:58
96 7 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 22:16
97 95 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark + 22:40
98 44 Craps Lars Belgium + 22:56
99 33 Rivard Nicolas Canada + 23:00
100 57 Rovder Pavol Slovakia + 23:15
101 19 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 23:20
102 69 Vercher Mattéo France + 23:21
103 13 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 23:28
104 11 Arreola Diego Mexico + 23:43
105 1 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 24:18
106 42 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan + 24:33
107 1 Zavala Leonardo Mexico + 25:21
108 2 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan + 26:39
109 16 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 27:05
110 1 Leijnse Enzo Netherlands + 27:53
111 56 Steininger Fabian Austria + 28:00
112 2 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 28:28
113 5 George Dylan Australia + 29:37
114 8 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 29:54
115 8 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 29:55
116 3 Turnbull Carter Australia + 30:27
117 5 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 30:34
118 1 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 30:34
119 22 Fukuda Yoshiaki Japan + 31:33
120 4 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 33:34
121 13 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 34:33
122 3 Abt Cedric Germany + 34:52
123 4 Jacob Philippe Canada + 39:29
124 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 40:34
125 10 Papierski Damian Poland + 42:22
126 6 Pronskiy Daniil Kazakhstan + 44:54
127 1 Inkster Eric Canada + 47:43
128 1 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 49:05
129 3 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 51:32
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 07:12:54
2 Rouland Louis France + 51
3 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 01:09
4 Dalby Simon Denmark + 01:14
5 De Cassan Davide Italy + 01:23
6 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 01:25
7 Costiou Ewen France + 01:29
8 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 01:47
9 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 01:51
10 Schrettl Marco Austria + 02:34
11 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 04:43
12 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 06:22
13 Cowan Quentin Canada + 07:05
14 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 08:31
15 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09:10
16 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 09:18
17 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 11:08
18 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 12:28
19 Orins Robin Belgium + 12:41
20 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 12:59
21 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 13:29
22 Duckert Roman Germany + 14:14
23 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 14:41
24 Musialik Jakub Poland + 15:01
25 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16:13
26 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 16:15
27 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 16:55
28 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 17:27
29 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 17:32
30 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 17:36
31 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 17:36
32 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 17:44
33 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 17:54
34 Fredheim Stian Norway + 18:04
35 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 18:12
36 Pomorski Michal Poland + 19:24
37 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 20:41
38 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 22:02
39 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 23:06
40 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 23:14
41 Arreola Diego Mexico + 23:29
42 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 24:04
43 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 26:51
44 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 28:14
45 George Dylan Australia + 29:23
46 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 29:40
47 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 29:41
48 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 30:20
49 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 30:20
50 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 33:20
51 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 34:19
52 Abt Cedric Germany + 34:38
53 Jacob Philippe Canada + 39:15
54 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 40:20
55 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 48:51
56 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 51:18
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium 25
2 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark 25
3 Franco Alejandro Spain 20
4 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic 20
5 Porter Rudy Australia 16
6 Watson Sam Great Britain 16
7 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 14
8 Plowright Jensen Australia 14
9 Clynhens Toon Belgium 12
10 Costiou Ewen France 12
11 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark 10
12 Wood Harrison Great Britain 10
13 Gudmestad Tord Norway 10
14 Vacek Karel Czech Republic 9
15 De Pooter Dries Belgium 9
16 Rouland Louis France 8
17 Vercher Mattéo France 8
18 Kubis Lukas Slovakia 7
19 Piganzoli Davide Italy 6
20 Steininger Fabian Austria 6
21 Dalby Simon Denmark 5
22 Uhlig Henri Germany 5
23 De Cassan Davide Italy 4
24 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands 4
25 Messner Martin Austria 3
26 Silva Pedro Portugal 2
27 Lindner Tom Germany 2
28 Goncalves Helder Portugal 1
29 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Geleijn Owen Netherlands 16
2 Leijnse Enzo Netherlands 10
3 Vercher Mattéo France 8
4 Lohinský Filip Slovakia 8
5 Goncalves Helder Portugal 6
6 Rovder Pavol Slovakia 5
7 Franco Alejandro Spain 5
8 Clynhens Toon Belgium 5
9 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium 4
10 Lecerf William Junior Belgium 4
11 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Spain 3
12 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic 3
13 Del Toro Isaac Mexico 3
14 Kovac Samuel Slovakia 2
15 Repa Vojtech Czech Republic 2
16 De Pooter Dries Belgium 2
17 Reha Filip Czech Republic 2
18 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 1
19 Retegi Mikel Spain 1
Pos Team Time
1 Belgium 21:40:27
2 France + 02:02
3 Italy + 02:12
4 Czech Republic + 05:13
5 Denmark + 06:08
6 Australia + 07:23
7 Spain + 08:05
8 Portugal + 08:07
9 Austria + 09:43
10 Norway + 17:10
11 Switzerland + 19:15
12 Netherlands + 20:31
13 Germany + 21:50
14 Great Britain + 23:11
15 Poland + 34:16
16 Canada + 34:23
17 Luxembourg + 34:44
18 Sazka + 39:09
19 Slovakia + 39:45
20 Slovenia + 44:06
21 Japan + 52:18
22 Mexico + 52:22
23 Kazakhstan + 01:06:07

Information