Course de la Paix (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 12 00:04:11
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium 8 + 00
3 Watson Sam Great Britain 4 + 01
4 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark + 01
5 Ronhaar Pim Netherlands + 02
6 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 02
7 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 03
8 Orins Robin Belgium + 03
9 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 03
10 Leijnse Enzo Netherlands + 03
11 Dinham Matthew Australia + 03
12 Holter Ådne Norway + 04
13 Kubis Lukas Slovakia + 04
14 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 04
15 Uhlig Henri Germany + 04
16 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 04
17 Gudmestad Tord Norway + 04
18 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 04
19 Schrettl Marco Austria + 04
20 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 04
21 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 04
22 George Dylan Australia + 05
23 Lindner Tom Germany + 05
24 Retailleau Valentin France + 06
25 Costiou Ewen France + 06
26 Foltan Adam Slovakia + 06
27 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 06
28 Reha Filip Czech Republic + 06
29 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 06
30 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Netherlands + 06
31 Blume Levy William Denmark + 07
32 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 07
33 Porter Rudy Australia + 07
34 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 07
35 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark + 07
36 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 07
37 Vercher Mattéo France + 07
38 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 07
39 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 07
40 Skok Anze Slovenia + 07
41 Barrenetxea Jon Spain + 08
42 Plowright Jensen Australia + 08
43 Schellenberg Thomas Canada + 08
44 Wood Harrison Great Britain + 08
45 De Cassan Davide Italy + 08
46 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 09
47 Degache Théo France + 09
48 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09
49 Rovder Pavol Slovakia + 09
50 Hopkins Dylan Australia + 09
51 Blum Elia Switzerland + 09
52 Guzzo Federico Italy + 09
53 Silva Pedro Portugal + 09
54 Tjøtta Martin Norway + 10
55 Geleijn Owen Netherlands + 10
56 Jacob Philippe Canada + 10
57 Kminek Vojtech Sazka + 10
58 Fredheim Stian Norway + 10
59 Pries Cedric Luxembourg + 11
60 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 11
61 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 11
62 Clynhens Toon Belgium + 11
63 Craps Lars Belgium + 11
64 Putz Sebastian Austria + 11
65 Steininger Fabian Austria + 12
66 Maire Adrien France + 12
67 Repa Vojtech Czech Republic + 13
68 Dalby Simon Denmark + 13
69 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 13
70 Peter Jannis Germany + 14
71 Cowan Quentin Canada + 14
72 Silva Afonso Portugal + 14
73 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic + 14
74 Pomorski Michal Poland + 14
75 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan + 14
76 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 15
77 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan + 15
78 Rivard Nicolas Canada + 15
79 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 15
80 Ruvalcaba Reyes David Mexico + 16
81 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 16
82 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Spain + 16
83 Tichler Thomas Austria + 16
84 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16
85 De Carlo Giovanni Italy + 16
86 Vacek Karel Czech Republic + 16
87 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 17
88 Bieniek Damian Poland + 17
89 Imboden Simon Switzerland + 17
90 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 17
91 Turnbull Carter Australia + 17
92 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 17
93 Pinto Pedro Portugal + 17
94 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 18
95 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 18
96 Abt Cedric Germany + 18
97 Goncalves Helder Portugal + 18
98 Papierski Damian Poland + 18
99 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 18
100 Messner Martin Austria + 19
101 Pronskiy Daniil Kazakhstan + 19
102 Voltr Martin Sazka + 19
103 Franco Alejandro Spain + 19
104 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 19
105 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 19
106 Inkster Eric Canada + 20
107 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 20
108 Medeiros João Portugal + 20
109 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Spain + 20
110 Duckert Roman Germany + 21
111 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 21
112 Retegi Mikel Spain + 21
113 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 22
114 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 23
115 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 23
116 Rouland Louis France + 23
117 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 24
118 Kawasaki Miori Japan + 24
119 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 24
120 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 24
121 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan + 24
122 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 25
123 Arreola Diego Mexico + 25
124 Cobo Cayon Ivan Spain + 26
125 Escarcega Jose Antonio Mexico + 27
126 Yamada Takumi Japan + 27
127 Musialik Jakub Poland + 27
128 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 28
129 Zavala Leonardo Mexico + 30
130 Fukuda Yoshiaki Japan + 30
131 Dostiyev Ilkhan Kazakhstan + 31
132 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 32
133 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 33
134 Jindrich Pavel Sazka + 34
135 Riman Jakub Sazka + 35
136 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 43
137 Brun Nils Switzerland + 02:03
138 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 02:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 00:04:11
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium + 00
3 Watson Sam Great Britain + 01
4 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark + 01
5 Ronhaar Pim Netherlands + 02
6 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 02
7 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 03
8 Orins Robin Belgium + 03
9 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 03
10 Leijnse Enzo Netherlands + 03
11 Dinham Matthew Australia + 03
12 Holter Ådne Norway + 04
13 Kubis Lukas Slovakia + 04
14 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 04
15 Uhlig Henri Germany + 04
16 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 04
17 Gudmestad Tord Norway + 04
18 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 04
19 Schrettl Marco Austria + 04
20 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 04
21 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 04
22 George Dylan Australia + 05
23 Lindner Tom Germany + 05
24 Retailleau Valentin France + 06
25 Costiou Ewen France + 06
26 Foltan Adam Slovakia + 06
27 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 06
28 Reha Filip Czech Republic + 06
29 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 06
30 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Netherlands + 06
31 Blume Levy William Denmark + 07
32 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 07
33 Porter Rudy Australia + 07
34 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 07
35 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark + 07
36 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 07
37 Vercher Mattéo France + 07
38 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 07
39 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 07
40 Skok Anze Slovenia + 07
41 Barrenetxea Jon Spain + 08
42 Plowright Jensen Australia + 08
43 Schellenberg Thomas Canada + 08
44 Wood Harrison Great Britain + 08
45 De Cassan Davide Italy + 08
46 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 09
47 Degache Théo France + 09
48 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09
49 Rovder Pavol Slovakia + 09
50 Hopkins Dylan Australia + 09
51 Blum Elia Switzerland + 09
52 Guzzo Federico Italy + 09
53 Silva Pedro Portugal + 09
54 Tjøtta Martin Norway + 10
55 Geleijn Owen Netherlands + 10
56 Jacob Philippe Canada + 10
57 Kminek Vojtech Sazka + 10
58 Fredheim Stian Norway + 10
59 Pries Cedric Luxembourg + 11
60 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 11
61 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 11
62 Clynhens Toon Belgium + 11
63 Craps Lars Belgium + 11
64 Putz Sebastian Austria + 11
65 Steininger Fabian Austria + 12
66 Maire Adrien France + 12
67 Repa Vojtech Czech Republic + 13
68 Dalby Simon Denmark + 13
69 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 13
70 Peter Jannis Germany + 14
71 Cowan Quentin Canada + 14
72 Silva Afonso Portugal + 14
73 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic + 14
74 Pomorski Michal Poland + 14
75 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan + 14
76 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 15
77 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan + 15
78 Rivard Nicolas Canada + 15
79 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 15
80 Ruvalcaba Reyes David Mexico + 16
81 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 16
82 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Spain + 16
83 Tichler Thomas Austria + 16
84 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16
85 De Carlo Giovanni Italy + 16
86 Vacek Karel Czech Republic + 16
87 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 17
88 Bieniek Damian Poland + 17
89 Imboden Simon Switzerland + 17
90 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 17
91 Turnbull Carter Australia + 17
92 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 17
93 Pinto Pedro Portugal + 17
94 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 18
95 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 18
96 Abt Cedric Germany + 18
97 Goncalves Helder Portugal + 18
98 Papierski Damian Poland + 18
99 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 18
100 Messner Martin Austria + 19
101 Pronskiy Daniil Kazakhstan + 19
102 Voltr Martin Sazka + 19
103 Franco Alejandro Spain + 19
104 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 19
105 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 19
106 Inkster Eric Canada + 20
107 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 20
108 Medeiros João Portugal + 20
109 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Spain + 20
110 Duckert Roman Germany + 21
111 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 21
112 Retegi Mikel Spain + 21
113 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 22
114 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 23
115 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 23
116 Rouland Louis France + 23
117 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 24
118 Kawasaki Miori Japan + 24
119 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 24
120 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 24
121 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan + 24
122 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 25
123 Arreola Diego Mexico + 25
124 Cobo Cayon Ivan Spain + 26
125 Escarcega Jose Antonio Mexico + 27
126 Yamada Takumi Japan + 27
127 Musialik Jakub Poland + 27
128 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 28
129 Zavala Leonardo Mexico + 30
130 Fukuda Yoshiaki Japan + 30
131 Dostiyev Ilkhan Kazakhstan + 31
132 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 32
133 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 33
134 Jindrich Pavel Sazka + 34
135 Riman Jakub Sazka + 35
136 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 43
137 Brun Nils Switzerland + 02:03
138 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 02:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vacek Mathias Czech Republic 00:04:11
2 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic + 02
3 Van Belle Loe Netherlands + 03
4 Orins Robin Belgium + 03
5 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 03
6 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands + 04
7 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark + 04
8 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 04
9 Schrettl Marco Austria + 04
10 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 04
11 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 04
12 George Dylan Australia + 05
13 Costiou Ewen France + 06
14 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 06
15 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 07
16 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 07
17 De Pooter Dries Belgium + 07
18 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 07
19 De Cassan Davide Italy + 08
20 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 09
21 Busatto Francesco Italy + 09
22 Jacob Philippe Canada + 10
23 Fredheim Stian Norway + 10
24 Lecerf William Junior Belgium + 11
25 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 11
26 Putz Sebastian Austria + 11
27 Dalby Simon Denmark + 13
28 Jenni Luca Switzerland + 13
29 Cowan Quentin Canada + 14
30 Pomorski Michal Poland + 14
31 Garcia Carlos Alfonso Mexico + 15
32 Ruvalcaba Reyes David Mexico + 16
33 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan + 16
34 Brennsæter Trym Norway + 16
35 Glivar Gal Slovenia + 17
36 Fiala Matyas Sazka + 17
37 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 17
38 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 18
39 Abt Cedric Germany + 18
40 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia + 19
41 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 19
42 Del Toro Isaac Mexico + 20
43 Duckert Roman Germany + 21
44 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 21
45 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 22
46 Terada Yoshiki Japan + 23
47 Fernandes Fabio Portugal + 23
48 Rouland Louis France + 23
49 Strelnikov Yegor Kazakhstan + 24
50 Hribar Jernej Slovenia + 24
51 Jeromel Vid Slovenia + 24
52 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan + 24
53 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 25
54 Arreola Diego Mexico + 25
55 Escarcega Jose Antonio Mexico + 27
56 Musialik Jakub Poland + 27
57 Sedzielewski Michal Poland + 28
58 Dostiyev Ilkhan Kazakhstan + 31
59 Dostal Vaclav Sazka + 32
60 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 33
61 Jindrich Pavel Sazka + 34
62 Nørtoft Morten Denmark + 43
63 La Grenade Jeremie Canada + 02:45
Pos Team Time
1 Netherlands 00:12:41
2 Great Britain + 00
3 Czech Republic + 00
4 Belgium + 02
5 Denmark + 04
6 Norway + 07
7 Australia + 07
8 Germany + 08
9 France + 11
10 Slovakia + 11
11 Switzerland + 14
12 Italy + 15
13 Luxembourg + 16
14 Austria + 19
15 Canada + 24
16 Slovenia + 31
17 Portugal + 32
18 Spain + 35
19 Sazka + 38
20 Poland + 41
21 Kazakhstan + 42
22 Mexico + 43
23 Japan + 53

Information