1 |
- |
Battistella Samuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
07:33:58 |
2 |
10 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 08 |
3 |
- |
Vingegaard Jonas
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 14 |
4 |
43 |
Errazkin Xuban
| 1996 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 17 |
5 |
46 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 27 |
6 |
10 |
Pogacar Tadej
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 32 |
7 |
30 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 36 |
8 |
36 |
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 37 |
9 |
34 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 58 |
10 |
61 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:01 |
11 |
76 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 01:12 |
12 |
42 |
Gregaard Jonas
| 1996 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:41 |
13 |
7 |
Hayter Ethan
| 1998 | - |
+ 01:49 |
14 |
74 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:09 |
15 |
53 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 02:14 |
16 |
33 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 02:27 |
17 |
44 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:32 |
18 |
77 |
Azurmendi Ibai
| 1996 | Team Euskadi |
+ 02:38 |
19 |
86 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 02:48 |
20 |
72 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 03:09 |
21 |
51 |
Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 03:25 |
22 |
- |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 03:30 |
23 |
59 |
Adamietz Johannes
| 1998 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:32 |
24 |
11 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 04:04 |
25 |
31 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 04:20 |
26 |
74 |
Mota Pérez Cristian
| 1996 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 04:20 |
27 |
1 |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 04:33 |
28 |
57 |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 04:37 |
29 |
3 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 04:50 |
30 |
22 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 04:54 |
31 |
1 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | Team Pro Touch |
+ 05:13 |
32 |
64 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 05:19 |
33 |
12 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:22 |
34 |
55 |
Tschernoster Jan
| 1996 | Heizomat Rad-Net.De |
+ 05:37 |
35 |
45 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 05:52 |
36 |
6 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:18 |
37 |
25 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 08:12 |
38 |
39 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 08:14 |
39 |
25 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 08:14 |
40 |
17 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 08:20 |
41 |
16 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 08:20 |
42 |
17 |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 08:31 |
43 |
48 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 09:06 |
44 |
27 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:23 |
45 |
49 |
Innocenti Andrea
| 1999 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 09:54 |
46 |
33 |
Ishigami Masahiro
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09:58 |
47 |
16 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 10:25 |
48 |
17 |
Yamamoto Masaki
| 1996 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 10:56 |
49 |
54 |
Rodes Guirao Eduard
| 1998 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 11:04 |
50 |
35 |
Stewart Jake
| 1999 | 100% ME |
+ 11:12 |
51 |
18 |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11:39 |
52 |
4 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 12:01 |
53 |
7 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 12:04 |
54 |
49 |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 12:07 |
55 |
14 |
González David
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 12:10 |
56 |
25 |
Stibinger Matej
| 1997 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 12:27 |
57 |
23 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 12:58 |
58 |
45 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 13:03 |
59 |
21 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 13:05 |
60 |
33 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 13:15 |
61 |
15 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 13:29 |
62 |
53 |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 13:31 |
63 |
27 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 13:36 |
64 |
6 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 14:57 |
65 |
8 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 15:07 |
66 |
11 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 15:16 |
67 |
- |
Marukhin Daniil
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 15:17 |
68 |
36 |
Fatkullin Valeriy
| 1998 | Tyumen Region |
+ 15:44 |
69 |
38 |
Schunk Conor
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 15:55 |
70 |
16 |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 16:27 |
71 |
21 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:31 |
72 |
6 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:32 |
73 |
2 |
Fidler Gerd
| 1996 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 16:33 |
74 |
35 |
Wright Fred
| 1999 | 100% ME |
+ 17:06 |
75 |
23 |
Shortt Devin
| 1999 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 18:38 |
76 |
35 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 19:02 |
77 |
69 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 20:02 |
78 |
68 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 20:03 |
79 |
33 |
Koyama Takahiro
| 1996 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 20:04 |
80 |
60 |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 20:05 |
81 |
54 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 20:07 |
82 |
37 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 20:09 |
83 |
20 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 20:11 |
84 |
20 |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 20:11 |
85 |
83 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 20:11 |
86 |
8 |
Konyaev Stanislav
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 20:13 |
87 |
3 |
Gruber Pavel
| 1996 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 20:15 |
88 |
70 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 20:15 |
89 |
10 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Crimea Republic |
+ 20:18 |
90 |
7 |
Martynov Nikita
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 20:24 |
91 |
18 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 20:31 |
92 |
21 |
Weyrich Maxime
| 1997 | VV Tooltime |
+ 20:55 |
93 |
69 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 22:29 |
94 |
54 |
Rajchart Jan
| 1996 | Elkov - Author |
+ 22:36 |
95 |
6 |
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 22:46 |
96 |
43 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 22:47 |
97 |
37 |
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 23:14 |
98 |
94 |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Joker Icopal |
+ 24:50 |
99 |
88 |
Wærsted Syver
| 1996 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 24:56 |
100 |
61 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:01 |
101 |
27 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:05 |
102 |
18 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 25:07 |
103 |
73 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 25:44 |
104 |
18 |
Van Rossem Freek
| 1999 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 25:45 |
105 |
3 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 25:47 |
106 |
13 |
Edwards Andrew
| 1998 | ACDC Luso |
+ 25:52 |
107 |
14 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 26:04 |
108 |
11 |
Fernandes Venceslau
| 1996 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 26:18 |
109 |
1 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 27:20 |
110 |
8 |
Nakamura Keisuke
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 28:34 |
111 |
4 |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | - |
+ 28:51 |
112 |
13 |
Nally Joe
| 1999 | 100% ME |
+ 29:02 |
113 |
106 |
Oliveira Ivo
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 29:51 |
114 |
56 |
Cañellas Xavier
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 29:57 |
115 |
9 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 30:24 |
116 |
7 |
Ono Kotaro
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 31:19 |
117 |
- |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 31:33 |
118 |
2 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 31:37 |
119 |
90 |
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 33:15 |
120 |
51 |
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 33:19 |
121 |
7 |
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 33:55 |
122 |
4 |
Eliot Mitchell
| 1996 | Team Pro Touch |
+ 34:41 |
123 |
3 |
Watanabe Ayumu
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 42:33 |