1 |
- |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
11:23:28 |
2 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 16 |
3 |
- |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 21 |
4 |
- |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 22 |
5 |
- |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 28 |
6 |
- |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 30 |
7 |
- |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 32 |
8 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 32 |
9 |
- |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 33 |
10 |
- |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 36 |
11 |
- |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38 |
12 |
- |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
13 |
- |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 39 |
14 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 40 |
15 |
- |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 40 |
16 |
- |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 40 |
17 |
- |
Ward Tristan
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 43 |
18 |
- |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | Burgos - BH |
+ 43 |
19 |
- |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 44 |
20 |
- |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 45 |
21 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 47 |
22 |
- |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
23 |
1 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 50 |
24 |
15 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 50 |
25 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 51 |
26 |
- |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
27 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 52 |
28 |
- |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 52 |
29 |
- |
Hao Ran
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 52 |
30 |
- |
Sureda Jaume
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 53 |
31 |
1 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 53 |
32 |
1 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 54 |
33 |
- |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 57 |
34 |
- |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 59 |
35 |
6 |
Butler Reynard
| 1989 | ProTouch |
+ 59 |
36 |
1 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 59 |
37 |
1 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:01 |
38 |
1 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:01 |
39 |
1 |
Miao Chengshuo
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
40 |
- |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:02 |
41 |
18 |
Van Dam Ben
| 1992 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:04 |
42 |
- |
Shtein Iogan
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:04 |
43 |
- |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
- |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:06 |
45 |
- |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 01:06 |
46 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:07 |
47 |
- |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
48 |
- |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:08 |
49 |
- |
Kim Kook Hyun
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 01:09 |
50 |
- |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:10 |
51 |
- |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:12 |
52 |
- |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:12 |
53 |
- |
Akhramenka Yauheni
| 1995 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 01:13 |
54 |
- |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:13 |
55 |
- |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:15 |
56 |
1 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:15 |
57 |
1 |
Kim Ji Hun
| 1994 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 01:15 |
58 |
2 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:18 |
59 |
2 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
60 |
2 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:19 |
61 |
3 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:21 |
62 |
1 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
63 |
2 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:22 |
64 |
2 |
Ng Pak Hang
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:22 |
65 |
3 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 01:23 |
66 |
3 |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:23 |
67 |
7 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:24 |
68 |
2 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:27 |
69 |
3 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:28 |
70 |
14 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:29 |
71 |
- |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:29 |
72 |
1 |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 01:29 |
73 |
3 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:32 |
74 |
3 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 01:34 |
75 |
16 |
Mohd Shukri Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:34 |
76 |
2 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:35 |
77 |
2 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:35 |
78 |
11 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:36 |
79 |
1 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:37 |
80 |
1 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:39 |
81 |
1 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:40 |
82 |
1 |
Zeng Chao
| 2000 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:41 |
83 |
1 |
Saidov Ulugbek
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:44 |
84 |
9 |
Xue Guanhua
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:45 |
85 |
- |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:45 |
86 |
- |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 01:48 |
87 |
1 |
Weaver Rolly
| 1990 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 01:49 |
88 |
2 |
Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:51 |
89 |
3 |
Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi H
| 2000 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:56 |
90 |
3 |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 02:02 |
91 |
3 |
Li Hu
| 1998 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 02:04 |
92 |
3 |
Tso Kai Kwong
| 2000 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:04 |
93 |
2 |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 02:06 |
94 |
3 |
Kim Dong Uk
| 1998 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 02:06 |
95 |
1 |
Lee Yongchan
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 02:08 |
96 |
3 |
Eliot Mitchell
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 02:15 |
97 |
- |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 02:27 |
98 |
- |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 02:35 |
99 |
- |
Kwon Soon Yeong
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 03:05 |
100 |
- |
Khadylbek Kairat
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 04:18 |
101 |
- |
Behringer Oliver
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 06:35 |
102 |
- |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 09:02 |
103 |
- |
Piashkun Alexei
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 09:10 |
104 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 11:49 |
105 |
1 |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 12:10 |
106 |
- |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 12:22 |
107 |
- |
Choi Kwan Lok
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:34 |
108 |
1 |
Ahmad Zamri Muhammad
| 1992 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 12:41 |
109 |
1 |
To Cheuk Hei
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:41 |
110 |
- |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 15:06 |
111 |
- |
Wang Juanyong
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 25:27 |
112 |
1 |
Gao Zifen
| 1999 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 28:32 |
113 |
1 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 32:51 |
114 |
2 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 34:12 |
115 |
- |
Wang Junnan
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 45:06 |