01 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
03:30:10 |
02 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
03 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
04 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
05 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
06 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Aldegheri Daniele
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
08 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
09 |
Riutort Juan Carlos
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
10 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
12 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
13 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
14 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
15 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
16 |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
17 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Chan Yat Wai
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Andrijanovs Reinis
| 1988 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com |
+ 00 |
20 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
21 |
Rybin Ondrej
| 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
22 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
23 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
24 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
26 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
27 |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
28 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com |
+ 00 |
30 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
31 |
Khangarid Naran
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
32 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
33 |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
34 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
36 |
Jang Sun Jae
| 1984 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
38 |
Bakke Jason
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
39 |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
40 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
41 |
Bekmanis Indulis
| 1989 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com |
+ 00 |
42 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
43 |
Liu Yilin
| 1985 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Shuang Shan
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
45 |
Gu Ying Chuan
| 1994 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
46 |
Misbah Mohd Rauf Nur
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
47 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
48 |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
49 |
Hassan Suhardi
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
50 |
Klemme Daniel
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
51 |
Leung Chun Wing
| 1994 | - |
+ 00 |
52 |
Lutfi Muhammad
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
53 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
54 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
55 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
56 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
57 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
58 |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com |
+ 00 |
59 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com |
+ 00 |
60 |
Volovod Dmytro
| 1992 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
61 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
62 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
63 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
64 |
Reis Rasim
| 1992 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
65 |
Ulziibaatar Jamsran
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
66 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
67 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
68 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
69 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
71 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
72 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
73 |
Blaha Martin
| 1977 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
74 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
75 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
76 |
Santamaria Munoz Oscar
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
77 |
Qin Chenlu
| 1992 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
78 |
Shi Tao
| 1992 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
79 |
Teklehaimanot Temesgen
| 1991 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
80 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
81 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
82 |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
83 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
84 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
85 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
86 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Azad University Giant Team |
+ 00 |
87 |
Mehrabani Ramin
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
88 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
89 |
Yang Jin
| 1992 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
90 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
91 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
92 |
Ares Diego
| 1986 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
93 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
94 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
95 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 00 |
96 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
97 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
98 |
Wu Nan
| 1990 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
99 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
100 |
Bakumenko Vladyslav
| 1991 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 00 |
101 |
Yang Jing
| 1990 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
102 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
103 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
104 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
105 |
Xing Fu
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
106 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
+ 00 |
107 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
108 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
109 |
Ismaylov Agishin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
110 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
111 |
De Mesmaeker Kevin
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
112 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 15 |
113 |
Dazkirli Secaattin
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 18 |
114 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 32 |
115 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 39 |
116 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | - |
+ 51 |
117 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 06:33 |
DNF |
Cao Bo
| 1993 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
|