Volta Catalunya

WorldTour, Stage race, 2nd stage, 19th March 2024, Spain

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 50 04:52:37
2 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 30 + 01:23
3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 25 + 01:24
4 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 20 + 01:38
5 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 15 + 01:43
6 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla 10 + 01:44
7 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 8 + 01:47
8 Mas EnricMovistar Team 6 + 01:49
9 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 3 + 02:03
10 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH 1 + 02:03
11 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 02:03
12 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:03
13 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:10
14 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:19
15 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 02:19
16 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:24
17 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 02:25
18 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 02:27
19 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:27
20 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 02:27
21 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 02:30
22 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 02:43
23 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:45
24 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 02:45
25 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:49
26 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 02:52
27 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:52
28 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 02:58
29 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 02:58
30 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 03:00
31 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 03:00
32 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:00
33 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ + 03:00
34 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 03:10
35 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:16
36 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 03:19
37 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:19
38 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:19
39 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:19
40 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 03:21
41 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:21
42 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:25
43 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 03:25
44 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 03:30
45 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 03:30
46 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:30
47 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 03:30
48 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:30
49 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 03:30
50 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 03:38
51 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:55
52 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 03:58
53 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers + 04:09
54 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:21
55 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:39
56 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 04:56
57 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:03
58 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:16
59 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:16
60 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:30
61 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:33
62 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 05:33
63 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:33
64 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 05:38
65 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 05:38
66 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:38
67 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:01
68 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:01
69 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 06:01
70 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:12
71 Haig JackBahrain Victorious + 06:40
72 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:46
73 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 06:53
74 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 07:04
75 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 07:57
76 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 07:57
77 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 07:57
78 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 07:57
79 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 07:57
80 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 08:18
81 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 08:18
82 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:28
83 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 09:35
84 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:45
85 Hermans BenCofidis + 09:45
86 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 09:58
87 Elissonde KennyCofidis + 09:58
88 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:58
89 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 10:05
90 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 10:05
91 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 10:11
92 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 10:11
93 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:13
94 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:13
95 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:13
96 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:21
97 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:21
98 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 10:36
99 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 10:37
100 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:27
101 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 12:03
102 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 12:03
103 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 12:03
104 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:03
105 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:03
106 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 12:03
107 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:03
108 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 12:03
109 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:03
110 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 12:03
111 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 12:03
112 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 12:03
113 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 12:03
114 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 12:03
115 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:03
116 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 12:03
117 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 12:03
118 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:03
119 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 12:03
120 Herrada JesusCofidis + 12:03
121 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:03
122 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 12:03
123 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:07
124 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 12:08
125 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 12:12
126 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 12:13
127 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 12:50
128 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 12:50
129 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:35
130 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 13:54
131 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
132 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
133 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:20
134 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14:20
135 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 14:20
136 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 14:20
137 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost + 14:20
138 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 15:19
139 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 15:19
140 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:41
141 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 16:41
142 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 16:41
143 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 16:41
144 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:41
145 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 16:41
146 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:41
147 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 16:41
148 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious + 16:41
149 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 17:17
150 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 17:42
151 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 18:50
152 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 18:50
153 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 18:50
154 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 19:01
155 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH + 19:47
156 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 19:48
157 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 19:48
158 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 20:03
159 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:03
160 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 20:20
161 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 20:54
162 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21:40
163 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 21:40
164 Coquard BryanCofidis + 23:33
165 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 23:40
166 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:40
167 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 23:49
168 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 23:49
169 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23:49
170 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34:56
DNS Vine JayUAE Team Emirates
DNF Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates09:03:57
2 50 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:35
3 7 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:38
4 45 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 01:56
5 24 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 02:01
6 24 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:02
7 3 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:02
8 19 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 02:07
9 2 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:21
10 52 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 02:21
11 50 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 02:21
12 54 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 02:21
13 25 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:28
14 34 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:37
15 41 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 02:37
16 26 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:42
17 12 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:44
18 18 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 02:45
19 21 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 02:48
20 45 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility+ 03:01
21 4 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:03
22 17 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 03:03
23 28 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:07
24 11 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:10
25 21 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:10
26 17 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:16
27 40 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 03:16
28 20 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 03:18
29 14 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 03:18
30 15 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 03:18
31 13 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:18
32 14 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:28
33 32 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:33
34 22 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:34
35 13 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:37
36 2 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:39
37 4 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 03:39
38 43 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:42
39 4 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 03:43
40 35 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:44
41 25 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:48
42 17 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:48
43 6 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 03:56
44 9 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:13
45 29 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 04:36
46 22 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 04:39
47 30 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 04:47
48 31 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:15
49 26 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05:34
50 33 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:48
51 22 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 05:56
52 30 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:13
53 33 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:19
54 22 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 06:30
55 21 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 06:55
56 22 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 06:55
57 36 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 06:58
58 35 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 07:03
59 13 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 07:18
60 13 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 07:22
61 22 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 07:31
62 24 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:31
63 26 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 07:32
64 32 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 07:48
65 20 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 07:59
66 52 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:15
67 32 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:27
68 1 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 09:14
69 36 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 10:16
70 18 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:16
71 45 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:23
72 69 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:27
73 15 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:29
74 21 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:31
75 15 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:31
76 12 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10:31
77 23 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 10:54
78 19 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 12:15
79 5 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:19
80 30 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 12:21
81 21 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 12:21
82 27 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:21
83 77 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:25
84 56 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 12:31
85 13 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 12:36
86 21 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 13:10
87 25 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 13:15
88 17 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 13:20
89 19 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 13:20
90 4 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 13:44
91 72 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 13:53
92 5 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:01
93 37 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14:26
94 87 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 14:38
95 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 14:55
96 5 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:12
97 29 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 15:37
98 41 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 16:59
99 6 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:05
100 46 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 17:10
101 47 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:21
102 71 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 17:35
103 7 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17:42
104 12 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:51
105 17 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 17:53
106 26 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:58
107 25 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 18:00
108 36 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 18:48
109 1 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 19:40
110 4 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 19:40
111 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 19:40
112 9 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 19:40
113 1 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 19:40
114 1 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 19:40
115 52 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 20:21
116 7 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 20:27
117 16 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 20:42
118 7 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 20:52
119 8 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 21:05
120 16 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 21:31
121 4 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 21:57
122 20 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 22:02
123 8 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 22:34
124 4 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 23:09
125 2 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 23:10
126 5 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 23:10
127 1 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 23:10
128 6 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 23:15
129 12 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 23:17
130 10 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 23:17
131 12 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 23:49
132 36 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 23:51
133 14 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty+ 23:53
134 42 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 24:56
135 17 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 25:06
136 7 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 25:27
137 2 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 25:34
138 23 Hermans BenCofidis+ 25:39
139 39 Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 26:41
140 39 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 27:02
141 30 Elissonde KennyCofidis+ 27:46
142 18 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 27:48
143 8 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 27:54
144 6 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious+ 27:55
145 17 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 27:57
146 19 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 28:06
147 22 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 28:07
148 11 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 28:56
149 13 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 30:04
150 16 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 30:14
151 38 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 31:10
152 1 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32:00
153 3 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32:35
154 9 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 32:35
155 15 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny+ 32:49
156 11 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 33:39
157 8 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 33:39
158 11 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 33:54
159 2 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 34:44
160 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 34:44
161 33 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 34:50
162 20 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 34:51
163 4 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 34:55
164 9 Sainbayar JambaljamtsBurgos-BH+ 35:28
165 1 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 36:48
166 6 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost+ 38:18
167 17 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 39:07
168 17 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 39:08
169 11 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 39:34
170 11 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 50:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 4 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 09:05:58
2 6 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 27
3 6 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 47
4 8 Kulset JohannesUno-X Mobility + 01:00
5 1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
6 3 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:36
7 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:12
8 5 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 03:14
9 7 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 05:02
10 4 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:58
11 9 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 06:14
12 3 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 08:30
13 2 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 10:20
14 4 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 10:35
15 14 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 12:37
16 1 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 12:54
17 7 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:58
18 12 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 15:34
19 6 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 15:59
20 1 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 17:39
21 1 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:39
22 2 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:33
23 2 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 21:08
24 2 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 25:47
25 1 Buratti NicolòBahrain Victorious + 25:54
26 3 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 32:49
27 Fernández Garcia SamuelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32:50
28 2 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 32:54
29 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 48:49
Pos Team Time
1 6 UAE Team Emirates 27:16:42
2 6 Movistar Team + 02:22
3 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:49
4 5 Bahrain Victorious + 03:34
5 6 INEOS Grenadiers + 03:47
6 6 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:48
7 2 Lidl-Trek + 05:09
8 8 Burgos-BH + 05:35
9 5 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:43
10 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:47
11 2 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:01
12 9 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:07
13 2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:46
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 07:19
15 14 Israel-Premier Tech + 07:36
16 2 Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:32
17 4 Groupama-FDJ + 11:39
18 2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:04
19 2 Uno-X Mobility + 15:13
20 14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:06
21 2 Intermarché-Wanty + 25:41
22 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34:03
23 1 Cofidis + 35:31
24 2 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:47
25 Lotto Dstny + 54:11

Information