INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
1 | Porte Richie |
2 | Carapaz Richard |
3 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
4 | Rodriguez Carlos |
5 | Sivakov Pavel |
6 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
7 | Plapp Lucas |
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
---|---|
11 | Masnada Fausto |
12 | Bagioli Andrea |
13 | Van Wilder Ilan |
14 | Vervaeke Louis |
15 | Vernon Ethan |
16 | Serry Pieter |
17 | Devenyns Dries |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
21 | Dennis Rohan |
22 | Kruijswijk Steven |
23 | Oomen Sam |
25 | Dumoulin Tom |
26 | Dekker David |
27 | Gesink Robert |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Almeida Joao |
32 | Costa Rui |
33 | Bennett George |
34 | Molano Sebastian |
35 | Ayuso Juan |
36 | Oliveira Ivo |
37 | Soler Marc |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
41 | Haig Jack |
42 | Colbrelli Sonny |
43 | Teuns Dylan |
44 | Poels Wout |
45 | Bauhaus Phil |
46 | Buitrago Santiago |
47 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Zwiehoff Ben |
53 | Hindley Jai |
54 | Higuita Sergio |
55 | Laas Martin |
56 | Palzer Anton |
57 | Benedetti Cesare |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
61 | O'Connor Ben |
62 | Godon Dorian |
63 | Warbasse Lawrence |
64 | Berthet Clément |
65 | Chérel Mikaël |
66 | Hänninen Jaakko |
67 | Peters Nans |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
71 | Storer Michael |
72 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
73 | Valter Attila |
74 | Badilatti Matteo |
75 | Molard Rudy |
76 | Pacher Quentin |
77 | Armirail Bruno |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
81 | Woods Michael |
82 | De Marchi Alessandro |
83 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
84 | Strong Corbin |
85 | Impey Daryl |
86 | Clarke Simon |
87 | Boivin Guillaume |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Valverde Alejandro |
92 | Sosa Ivan |
93 | Verona Carlos |
94 | Rojas José Joaquin |
95 | Lazkano Oier |
96 | Barta William |
97 | Torres Albert |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Skjelmose Mattias |
102 | Tolhoek Antwan |
103 | Ciccone Giulio |
104 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
105 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
106 | Cataldo Dario |
107 | Brustenga Marc |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
111 | Dombrowski Joe |
112 | Velasco Simone |
113 | Romo Javier |
114 | Pronskiy Vadim |
115 | Henao Sebastian |
116 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
117 | Conti Valerio |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
121 | Meintjes Louis |
122 | Petilli Simone |
123 | Hirt Jan |
124 | Huys Laurens |
125 | Bakelants Jan |
126 | Devriendt Tom |
127 | Delacroix Théo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
131 | Martin Guillaume |
132 | Herrada Jesus |
133 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
134 | Toumire Hugo |
135 | Delettre Alexandre |
136 | Herrada Jose |
137 | Armee Sander |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
141 | Camargo Diego |
142 | Chaves Esteban |
143 | Carthy Hugh |
144 | Eiking Odd Christian |
145 | Kudus Merhawi |
146 | Powless Neilson |
147 | Caicedo Jonathan |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
151 | Quintana Nairo |
152 | Gesbert Elie |
153 | Delaplace Anthony |
154 | Florez Miguel |
155 | Hofstetter Hugo |
156 | Anacona Winner |
157 | Owsian Lukasz |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
161 | De Gendt Thomas |
162 | Vanhoucke Harm |
164 | Conca Filippo |
165 | Holmes Matthew |
166 | Verschaeve Viktor |
167 | Moniquet Sylvain |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
171 | Yates Simon |
172 | Matthews Michael |
173 | Howson Damien |
174 | Groves Kaden |
175 | Hepburn Michael |
176 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
177 | Scotson Callum |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
181 | Donovan Mark |
182 | Pedersen Casper |
183 | Combaud Romain |
184 | Vandenabeele Henri |
185 | Mayrhofer Marius |
186 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
187 | Brenner Marco |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
191 | Parra José Félix |
192 | Berrade Urko |
193 | Carretero Hector |
194 | García Raúl |
195 | Castrillo Jaime |
196 | Galván Francisco |
197 | Adrià Roger |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | Johannessen Tobias Halland |
202 | Charmig Anthon |
203 | Andersen Idar |
204 | Træen Torstein |
205 | Gregaard Jonas |
206 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
207 | Sleen Torjus |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
211 | Garcia Jhojan |
212 | Schlegel Michal |
213 | Barceló Fernando |
214 | Nieve Mikel |
215 | Cuadros Alvaro |
216 | Nicolau Joel |
217 | Prades Eduard |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
221 | Bizkarra Mikel |
222 | Mate Luis Angel |
223 | Martín Gotzon |
224 | Bou Joan |
225 | Cuadrado Unai |
226 | Canal Carlos |
227 | Soto Antonio |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
231 | Navarro Daniel |
232 | Cabedo Oscar |
233 | Bol Jetse |
234 | Molenaar Alex |
235 | Moreno Adria |
236 | Okamika Ander |
237 | Peñalver Manuel |