Volta Catalunya - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 04:12:5150
02 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 0620
03 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 068
04 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 06
05 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 06
06 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 06
07 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 06
08 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
09 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 06
10 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09
11 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 09
12 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 09
13 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 09
14 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09
15 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 09
16 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 09
17 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 09
18 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 09
19 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 09
20 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 09
21 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 09
22 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 09
23 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
24 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 09
25 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 09
26 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 09
27 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 09
28 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 15
29 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
30 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 18
31 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 18
32 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 18
33 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 21
34 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21
35 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Trek-Segafredo + 23
36 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 23
37 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 23
38 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 29
39 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 31
40 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 39
41 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 44
42 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 57
43 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:36
44 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 01:36
45 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 01:36
46 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 01:45
47 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:55
48 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:55
49 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 02:27
50 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:27
51 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:29
52 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 02:43
53 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:01
54 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:25
55 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 03:56
56 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:56
57 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:56
58 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:56
59 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:56
60 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:56
61 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 03:56
62 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
63 Warbasse Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 03:56
64 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:56
65 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:56
66 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 03:56
67 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:56
68 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
69 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:56
70 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:56
71 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 03:56
72 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:56
73 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 04:11
74 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:11
75 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 05:45
76 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:56
77 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 05:56
78 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 07:24
79 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:43
80 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:38
81 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 09:12
82 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:13
83 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 09:32
84 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:32
85 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:38
86 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:38
87 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:38
88 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:43
89 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 10:10
90 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:17
91 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 10:38
92 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 11:15
93 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 11:15
94 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:15
95 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 11:15
96 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:15
97 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:15
98 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 11:15
99 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 11:15
100 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:15
101 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:15
102 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:15
103 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 11:15
104 Armee Sander Cofidis + 11:15
105 Barta William Movistar Team + 11:15
106 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 11:15
107 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:15
108 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 11:15
109 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 11:20
110 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 12:14
111 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 12:14
112 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 12:14
113 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:14
114 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 12:14
115 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 12:14
116 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 12:14
117 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 12:14
118 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 12:14
119 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:14
120 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:14
121 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 12:14
122 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 12:14
123 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:55
124 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 14:46
125 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 14:46
126 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:46
127 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 14:46
128 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:46
129 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 14:46
130 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 16:31
131 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 17:43
132 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 18:17
133 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:24
134 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:59
135 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 20:59
136 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 21:01
137 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:04
138 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 27:04
139 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:04
140 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 27:04
141 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:04
142 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 27:04
143 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 27:04
144 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 27:04
145 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 27:04
146 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 27:10
147 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27:10
148 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 27:11
149 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 27:17
150 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:20
151 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 27:20
152 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 27:20
DNS Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma
DNF Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal
DNF Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM
DNF Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Pos Rider Team Time
1 23 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 12:44:20
2 11 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 10
3 9 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12
4 4 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 16
5 1 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 16
6 1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
7 11 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 16
8 11 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 16
9 26 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 16
10 1 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 19
11 1 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 19
12 4 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19
13 7 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 19
14 - Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 19
15 - Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19
16 7 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 19
17 5 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 19
18 14 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 19
19 14 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 19
20 10 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 25
21 17 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 28
22 3 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 33
23 20 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 52
24 29 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 52
25 35 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 52
26 28 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 52
27 34 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 52
28 41 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 52
29 36 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 52
30 10 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 01:01
31 36 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:01
32 36 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:04
33 15 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
34 10 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 01:12
35 27 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:14
36 10 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22
37 5 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 01:40
38 29 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:46
39 24 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 02:19
40 1 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 02:28
41 17 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:38
42 6 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 03:06
43 6 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:07
44 32 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 03:07
45 33 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 03:38
46 19 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:06
47 16 Warbasse Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 04:06
48 18 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:36
49 2 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:39
50 7 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:39
51 13 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:39
52 21 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 04:39
53 21 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 04:54
54 17 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 04:54
55 35 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:35
56 25 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:05
57 16 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:39
58 12 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 06:39
59 29 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:26
60 34 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:23
61 19 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:52
62 33 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:53
63 9 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 10:15
64 5 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:21
65 45 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 10:42
66 26 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:16
67 8 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:20
68 34 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:25
69 19 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 11:58
70 19 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 11:58
71 16 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:58
72 32 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:08
73 34 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 12:22
74 53 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 12:24
75 58 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 12:24
76 11 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:40
77 19 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 12:48
78 19 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:48
79 23 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 12:57
80 1 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 13:21
81 28 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 13:35
82 44 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:38
83 82 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 14:45
84 2 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 15:23
85 33 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 15:29
86 3 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 15:43
87 3 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 15:43
88 2 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:08
89 - Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:12
90 1 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:43
91 14 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 17:50
92 40 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:54
93 42 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 17:58
94 - Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:04
95 10 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 18:28
96 24 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:58
97 4 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 19:19
98 1 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 20:54
99 3 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:54
100 28 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:33
101 30 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:33
102 31 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:33
103 10 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 21:39
104 4 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:53
105 4 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 21:53
106 1 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 21:53
107 16 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 22:41
108 4 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 22:41
109 43 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 22:50
110 34 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:52
111 5 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:36
112 37 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 24:59
113 4 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 25:10
114 25 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 26:03
115 110 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 27:14
116 5 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:17
117 114 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:26
118 73 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:47
119 7 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 28:19
120 16 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 28:48
121 8 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 28:52
122 36 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:04
123 4 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 29:18
124 19 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:34
125 15 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 30:50
126 16 Armee Sander Cofidis + 31:11
127 19 Barta William Movistar Team + 31:21
128 17 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 31:52
129 8 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 32:23
130 12 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32:34
131 14 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:42
132 25 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 34:53
133 22 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 35:15
134 4 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 35:20
135 3 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 35:54
136 38 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 36:10
137 19 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 36:16
138 35 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 36:43
139 33 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:43
140 32 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36:49
141 9 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 37:03
142 28 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 38:41
143 28 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 38:53
144 25 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 41:41
145 2 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 41:44
146 2 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41:57
147 25 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 43:51
148 24 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 44:02
149 24 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 44:08
150 16 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 44:57
151 - Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 49:31
152 1 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 49:44
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 12:44:30
02 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 06
03 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
04 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 06
05 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09
06 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 09
07 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 18
08 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 42
09 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 42
10 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 42
11 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 42
12 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 51
13 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 54
14 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
15 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 02:18
16 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:28
17 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
18 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:29
19 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:29
20 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 04:29
21 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 04:44
22 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:42
23 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 10:05
24 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:11
25 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:06
26 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 12:12
27 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 12:14
28 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 12:47
29 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:28
30 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 14:35
31 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 15:19
32 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:02
33 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:44
34 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 18:18
35 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 19:09
36 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:23
37 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 24:49
38 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 25:00
39 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 25:53
40 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:24
41 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 30:40
42 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 32:13
43 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32:24
44 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:32
45 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 35:05
46 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 35:10
47 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 36:00
48 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36:53
49 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 38:31
50 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 41:31
51 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 41:34
52 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41:47
53 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 43:58
54 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 44:47
Pos Team Time
01 UAE Team Emirates 38:13:51
02 Bahrain Victorious + 03
03 Trek-Segafredo + 26
04 Movistar Team + 39
05 Groupama-FDJ + 01:59
06 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:26
07 INEOS Grenadiers + 03:31
08 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:50
09 Cofidis + 04:23
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 04:56
11 Lotto Soudal + 05:41
12 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:35
13 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:55
14 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:04
15 Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:57
16 Jumbo-Visma + 12:11
17 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:19
18 AG2R Citroën Team + 15:23
19 Team DSM + 15:47
20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:01
21 Israel-Premier Tech + 17:34
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:59
23 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:51
24 Burgos-BH + 28:09

Information