Volta Catalunya - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 04:44:2850
02 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 0020
03 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 008
04 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
05 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 00
06 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 00
07 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
08 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 00
09 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 00
10 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 00
11 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
12 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
13 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 00
14 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 00
15 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 00
16 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
17 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
18 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 00
19 Warbasse Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 00
20 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 00
22 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
23 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
24 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
25 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 00
26 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
28 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 00
29 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
30 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 00
31 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
32 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 00
33 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
34 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 00
35 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
36 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
37 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
38 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 00
39 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 00
40 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 00
42 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
43 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 00
44 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
45 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 00
46 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 00
47 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16
48 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 33
49 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 33
50 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 33
51 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 33
52 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 33
53 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 33
54 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33
55 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 33
56 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 33
57 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 33
58 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 33
59 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 33
60 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
61 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 33
62 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
63 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
64 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Trek-Segafredo + 33
65 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 33
66 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 33
67 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 33
68 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 33
69 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 33
70 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33
71 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 33
72 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 33
73 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33
74 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 33
75 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 33
76 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 33
77 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 33
78 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 33
79 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
80 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
81 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 33
82 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 33
83 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 33
84 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 33
85 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
86 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 33
87 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 33
88 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 33
89 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 33
90 Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma + 33
91 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 33
92 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 33
93 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 33
94 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 33
95 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 33
96 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 33
97 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 33
98 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 33
99 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
100 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 33
101 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 33
102 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
103 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 33
104 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 33
105 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 33
106 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33
107 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 33
108 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 33
109 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33
110 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
111 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 33
112 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 33
113 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 33
114 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 33
115 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 33
116 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 33
117 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
118 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 33
119 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
120 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 33
121 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 33
122 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 48
123 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:31
124 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:42
125 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 01:45
126 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 02:52
127 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:52
128 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:52
129 Armee Sander Cofidis + 02:52
130 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:52
131 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 02:52
132 Barta William Movistar Team + 03:02
133 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 03:41
134 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:15
135 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 05:23
136 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 05:23
137 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 05:23
138 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:23
139 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 05:23
140 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 05:23
141 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:23
142 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:23
143 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:23
144 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:23
145 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:10
146 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 07:10
147 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:10
148 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:10
149 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:10
150 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:37
151 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 08:37
152 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 08:37
153 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 08:37
154 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 08:37
155 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 08:37
156 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:37
157 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:37
158 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 11:19
159 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:19
160 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 21:52
DNS Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain Victorious
DNS Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious
DNF Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM 08:31:28
2 1 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01
3 7 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
4 3 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 11
5 9 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 11
6 9 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 11
7 5 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
8 2 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 11
9 8 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11
10 11 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 11
11 24 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 11
12 14 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11
13 7 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 11
14 25 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 11
15 9 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
16 12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11
17 1 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 11
18 2 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 11
19 22 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 11
20 12 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 11
21 21 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 11
22 16 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 11
23 13 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 11
24 5 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 11
25 6 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 11
26 27 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11
27 16 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
28 18 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11
29 41 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11
30 41 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 11
31 48 Warbasse Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 11
32 32 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 11
33 36 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 11
34 40 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11
35 38 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 11
36 32 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 40
37 44 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 41
38 25 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
39 28 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 44
40 18 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 44
41 32 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
42 17 Eiking Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost + 44
43 24 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 44
44 7 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 44
45 11 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44
46 1 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 44
47 42 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 44
48 1 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Trek-Segafredo + 44
49 26 Dumoulin Tom Jumbo-Visma + 44
50 5 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 44
51 1 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 44
52 8 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 44
53 3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 44
54 6 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 44
55 28 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44
56 20 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 44
57 15 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 44
58 28 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
59 8 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
60 12 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 44
61 5 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 44
62 - Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 44
63 4 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 44
64 4 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 44
65 2 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 44
66 3 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 44
67 10 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 44
68 3 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44
69 17 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 44
70 5 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 44
71 6 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 44
72 18 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 44
73 5 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 44
74 66 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 59
75 14 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:04
76 4 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:13
77 5 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 01:20
78 7 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 02:03
79 9 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 02:07
80 6 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:10
81 6 Anacona Winner Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:10
82 9 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 03:10
83 12 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 03:30
84 12 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 03:30
85 8 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 03:43
86 14 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:55
87 10 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:03
88 13 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:16
89 5 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:59
90 7 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:27
91 7 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:29
92 34 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:21
93 4 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:05
94 2 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:33
95 46 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 08:48
96 2 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 08:53
97 2 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:53
98 12 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 09:07
99 8 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 09:40
100 6 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:40
101 7 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 09:40
102 10 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:40
103 6 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 09:40
104 9 Henao Sebastian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:40
105 11 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 09:40
106 5 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:40
107 8 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 09:40
108 6 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:40
109 8 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 09:40
110 20 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 09:59
111 7 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 10:52
112 7 Pedersen Casper Team DSM + 11:30
113 7 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 11:30
114 8 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 11:32
115 6 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:50
116 14 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:23
117 14 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 13:51
118 9 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14:11
119 7 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 14:22
120 16 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 15:58
121 7 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:03
122 2 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 16:41
123 8 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 16:57
124 31 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 16:59
125 13 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:05
126 24 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 17:05
127 34 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 17:05
128 4 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:38
129 22 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 17:38
130 7 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 17:38
131 23 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:38
132 21 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:38
133 - Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:38
134 10 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 17:38
135 8 Badilatti Matteo Groupama-FDJ + 17:38
136 13 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 17:38
137 19 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 17:38
138 24 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:38
139 34 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 18:40
140 17 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 19:36
141 1 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 19:57
142 1 Armee Sander Cofidis + 19:57
143 3 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:57
144 8 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 19:57
145 13 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:57
146 13 Barta William Movistar Team + 20:07
147 - Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 20:46
148 23 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:59
149 19 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 21:04
150 21 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:18
151 11 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 22:28
152 16 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 22:28
153 7 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 22:28
154 9 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 22:28
155 21 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:38
156 21 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 25:39
157 18 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 25:42
158 13 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:42
159 11 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28:24
160 4 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 39:10
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM 08:31:28
02 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Trek-Segafredo + 11
03 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
04 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 11
05 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 11
06 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 11
07 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11
08 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 11
09 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
10 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 11
11 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
12 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 44
13 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 44
14 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 44
15 Berthet Clement AG2R Citroën Team + 44
16 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 44
17 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 44
18 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 44
19 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
20 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
21 Sosa Ivan Movistar Team + 44
22 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 44
23 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 44
24 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44
25 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 44
26 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 44
27 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 44
28 Verschaeve Viktor Lotto Soudal + 44
29 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:10
30 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 03:43
31 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:59
32 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:21
33 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:05
34 Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH + 09:07
35 Camargo Diego EF Education-EasyPost + 09:40
36 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 11:32
37 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 13:51
38 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14:11
39 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 14:22
40 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:05
41 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 17:38
42 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:38
43 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:38
44 Dekker David Jumbo-Visma + 17:38
45 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 17:38
46 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 18:40
47 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 19:36
48 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:57
49 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:57
50 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 20:46
51 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:59
52 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 21:04
53 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:18
54 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:38
55 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 39:10
Pos Team Time
01 Team Arkéa-Samsic 25:34:57
02 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
03 Bahrain Victorious + 00
04 UAE Team Emirates + 00
05 Jumbo-Visma + 00
06 Trek-Segafredo + 00
07 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
08 Team DSM + 33
09 Cofidis + 33
10 INEOS Grenadiers + 33
11 AG2R Citroën Team + 33
12 Movistar Team + 33
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06
15 Groupama-FDJ + 01:06
16 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:06
17 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06
18 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:14
19 Lotto Soudal + 01:39
20 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39
21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:34
22 Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:10
23 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:32
24 Burgos-BH + 15:34

Information