Movistar | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
3 | Amador Andrey |
4 | Rojas José Joaquin |
5 | Fernandez Ruben |
6 | Erviti Imanol |
7 | Oliveira Nelson |
8 | Soler Marc |
Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Froome Chris |
12 | Thomas Geraint |
13 | Rosa Diego |
14 | Kennaugh Peter |
15 | Landa Mikel |
16 | Kiryienka Vasil |
17 | Nieve Mikel |
18 | Deignan Philip |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Sánchez Samuel |
22 | Dennis Rohan |
23 | van Garderen Tejay |
24 | Hermans Ben |
25 | Bookwalter Brent |
26 | Rosskopf Joey |
27 | De Marchi Alessandro |
28 | Frankiny Kilian |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
31 | Yates Adam |
32 | Impey Daryl |
33 | Howson Damien |
34 | Tuft Svein |
35 | Bewley Sam |
36 | Edmondson Alex |
37 | Plaza Rubén |
38 | Verona Carlos |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Zakarin Ilnur |
42 | Gonçalves Jose |
43 | Kochetkov Pavel |
44 | Machado Tiago |
45 | Belkov Maxim |
46 | Kiserlovski Robert |
47 | Taaramäe Rein |
48 | Vicioso Angel |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
51 | Martin Daniel |
52 | Brambilla Gianluca |
53 | Serry Pieter |
54 | Cavagna Remi |
55 | De Plus Laurens |
56 | Mas Enric |
57 | Schachmann Max |
58 | Vakoc Petr |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
61 | Talansky Andrew |
62 | Formolo Davide |
63 | Canty Brendan |
64 | Rolland Pierre |
65 | Woods Michael |
66 | Carthy Hugh |
67 | Howes Alex |
68 | Villella Davide |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Contador Alberto |
72 | Mollema Bauke |
73 | Pantano Jarlinson |
74 | Gogl Michael |
75 | Zubeldia Haimar |
76 | Stetina Peter |
77 | Irizar Markel |
78 | Brändle Matthias |
Astana | |
---|---|
81 | Fuglsang Jakob |
82 | Bilbao Pello |
83 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
84 | Zakharov Artyom |
85 | Hansen Jesper |
86 | Cataldo Dario |
87 | Fominykh Daniil |
88 | Tiralongo Paolo |
FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Vichot Arthur |
92 | Le Bon Johan |
93 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
94 | Cimolai Davide |
95 | Gaudu David |
96 | Maison Jeremy |
97 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
98 | Vincent Léo |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
101 | Kruijswijk Steven |
102 | Gesink Robert |
103 | Bennett George |
104 | Clement Stef |
105 | Vermeulen Alexey |
106 | Campenaerts Victor |
107 | Keizer Martijn |
108 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
111 | Bardet Romain |
112 | Latour Pierre |
113 | Gastauer Ben |
114 | Domont Axel |
115 | Bidard François |
116 | Gautier Cyril |
117 | Geniez Alexandre |
118 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
121 | Greipel André |
122 | De Bie Sean |
123 | De Gendt Thomas |
124 | Vanendert Jelle |
125 | De Clercq Bart |
126 | Valls Rafael |
127 | Armee Sander |
128 | Vervaeke Louis |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
131 | Gasparotto Enrico |
132 | Arashiro Yukiya |
133 | Grmay Tsgabu |
134 | Wang Meiyin |
135 | Brajkovic Janez |
136 | Cink Ondrej |
137 | Nibali Antonio |
138 | Novak Domen |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
141 | Walscheid Max |
142 | Ten Dam Laurens |
143 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
144 | Bauhaus Phil |
145 | Hamilton Chris |
146 | Haga Chad |
147 | Kämna Lennard |
148 | Lunke Sindre |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
151 | Haas Nathan |
152 | Sbaragli Kristian |
153 | Berhane Natnael |
154 | Debesay Mekseb |
155 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
156 | O'Connor Ben |
157 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
158 | Morton Lachlan |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
161 | Majka Rafal |
162 | McCarthy Jay |
163 | Poljanski Pawel |
164 | Ackermann Pascal |
165 | Barta Jan |
166 | Herklotz Silvio |
167 | Mendes Jose |
168 | Benedetti Cesare |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Atapuma Darwin |
172 | Meintjes Louis |
173 | Conti Valerio |
174 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
175 | Bono Matteo |
176 | Ait El Abdia Anass |
177 | Durasek Kristijan |
178 | Mori Manuele |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
181 | Pardilla Sergio |
182 | Page Dylan |
183 | Molina Antonio |
184 | Saez Hector |
185 | Mas Lluis |
186 | Schultz Nick |
187 | Rubio Diego |
188 | Prades Eduard |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Paterski Maciej |
192 | Taciak Mateusz |
193 | Hirt Jan |
194 | Owsian Lukasz |
195 | Plucinski Leszek |
196 | Brozyna Piotr |
197 | Großschartner Felix |
198 | Stosz Patryk |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
201 | Bouhanni Nacer |
202 | van Genechten Jonas |
203 | Simon Julien |
204 | Mate Luis Angel |
205 | Rossetto Stéphane |
206 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
207 | Navarro Daniel |
208 | Soupe Geoffrey |
Manzana Postobón | |
---|---|
211 | Vilela Ricardo |
212 | Bol Jetse |
213 | Bohorquez Hernando |
214 | Aguirre Hernan |
215 | Molano Sebastian |
216 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
217 | Piedra Antonio |
218 | Reyes Aldemar |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
221 | Weening Pieter |
222 | Meijers Jeroen |
223 | Tusveld Martijn |
224 | van der Lijke Nick |
225 | Riesebeek Oscar |
226 | Ariesen Tim |
227 | Budding Martijn |
228 | van Empel Etienne |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
241 | Meurisse Xandro |
242 | Martin Guillaume |
243 | Levarlet Guillaume |
244 | Degand Thomas |
245 | Doubey Fabien |
246 | Minnaard Marco |
247 | Smith Dion |
248 | Veuchelen Fredrik |