01 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
33:47 |
02 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 15 |
03 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 55 |
04 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 01:15 |
05 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:34 |
06 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:37 |
07 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:42 |
08 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:05 |
09 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 02:10 |
10 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:17 |
11 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:26 |
12 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:26 |
13 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:29 |
14 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 02:35 |
15 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:42 |
16 |
Vaughters Jonathan
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:45 |
17 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:54 |
18 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:02 |
19 |
Vazquez Garcia David
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:07 |
20 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:18 |
21 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:29 |
22 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 03:39 |
23 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 03:42 |
24 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:42 |
25 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:45 |
26 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:52 |
27 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:05 |
28 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:05 |
29 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 04:21 |
30 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:25 |
31 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 04:26 |
32 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:30 |
33 |
Caravaggio Maurizio
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 04:42 |
34 |
Sastre Ivan
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:48 |
35 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 04:55 |
36 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 05:07 |
37 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:27 |
38 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:39 |
39 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 05:41 |
40 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:45 |
41 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:47 |
42 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:54 |
43 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06:00 |
44 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:09 |
45 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 06:26 |
46 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 06:27 |
47 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06:38 |
48 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 06:44 |
49 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:47 |
50 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 06:50 |
51 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06:55 |
52 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:02 |
53 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 07:32 |
54 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 07:39 |
55 |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:47 |
56 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:48 |
57 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 07:50 |
58 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 08:15 |
59 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 08:19 |
60 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 08:20 |
OOT |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
OOT |
McRae William Chann
| 1971 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
OOT |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
OOT |
Gougot Fabrice
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
|
OOT |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
OOT |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
OOT |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio |
|
DNS |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
DNS |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNS |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNS |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNS |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNS |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|