BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bravard Melanie | |
Burato Alna | |
Fournier Roxane | |
Jamoneau Steffi | |
Lollierou Elodie |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
Eskamendi Gil Dorleta | |
Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire | |
Oyarbide Lourdes | |
San Sebastian Lasa Irene | |
Sanchis Chafer Anna | |
Santesteban Ane |
Faren - Kuota | |
---|---|
Arzuffi Alice Maria | |
Cecchini Elena | |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia | |
Ferrier Bruneau Christel | |
Grassi Giuseppina | |
Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina | |
Zorzi Susanna |
Lointek | |
---|---|
Gutierrez Sheyla | |
Ilinykh Yulia | |
Lopez Morales Belen | |
Muffat Alexia | |
Riberot Fanny | |
Utrobina Elena |
MCipollini - Giordana | |
---|---|
Antoshina Tatiana | |
Carretta Valentina | |
Saarelainen Sari | |
Scandolara Valentina | |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria | |
Tagliaferro Marta |
Rabo Women Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brand Lucinda | |
Guarnier Megan | |
Slappendel Iris | |
Stultiens Sabrina | |
van Vleuten Annemiek | |
Vos Marianne |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Burchenkova Alexandra | |
Chulkova Anastasia | |
Kozonchuk Oxana | |
Kuchinskaya Elena | |
Mudraya Evgenia | |
Zhaparova Aizhan |
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox | |
---|---|
Biannic Aude | |
D'Intino Azzurra | |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia | |
Maneephan Jutatip | |
Rist Liisi | |
Vieceli Lara |
Team Stuttgart | |
---|---|
Berger Melanie | |
Bernhard Bianca | |
Noever Heike | |
Rathmann Anette | |
Weber Pia | |
Öschger Annabell |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Berlato Elena | |
Bitto Irene | |
Cauz Francesca | |
Cecchini Silvia | |
Fiori Jennifer | |
Pierobon Chiara |
Vaiano - Fondriest | |
---|---|
Bastianelli Valentina | |
D'Ettorre Alessandra | |
Guarischi Barbara | |
Sosna Katarzina | |
Vannucci Chiara |
Vienne Futuroscope | |
---|---|
Allen Jessica | |
Canuel Karol-Ann | |
Dutriaux Fiona | |
Jeuland Pascale | |
Letué Jennifer | |
Merlot Emmanuelle |
Wiggle - Honda | |
---|---|
Bartelloni Beatrice | |
Bronzini Giorgia | |
Hagiwara Mayuko | |
Kenny Laura | |
Rowe Danielle | |
Schnitzmeier Anna-Bianca |