La Route de France - 2016

Overall Youth Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Amber Neben Bepink 18:43:32
02 Tayler Wiles Orica - AIS + 57
03 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 01:58
04 Rozanne Slik Team Liv - Plantur + 02:02
05 Janneke Ensing Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:14
06 Carlee Taylor Team Liv - Plantur + 02:17
07 Lex Albrecht Bepink + 02:43
08 Kseniya Tuhai Bepink + 03:00
09 Danielle Rowe Wiggle - High5 + 03:03
10 Amélie Rivat Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 03:18
11 Charlotte Bravard Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 03:48
12 Susanna Zorzi Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04:00
13 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team + 04:30
14 Ana Maria Covrig Inpa - Bianchi + 05:42
15 Lara Vieceli Inpa - Bianchi + 06:11
16 Eider Merino Lointek + 08:23
17 Marion Sicot France + 08:39
18 Anna Potokina Servetto - Footon + 09:30
19 Amy Pieters Wiggle - High5 + 09:40
20 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 12:03
21 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 14:05
22 Jenelle Crooks Orica - AIS + 15:01
23 Anabelle Dreville Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 16:01
24 Aude Biannic Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 16:41
25 Pauliena Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16:58
26 Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana + 17:28
27 Sarah Roy Orica - AIS + 18:14
28 Eva Buurman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19:53
29 Sofia Beggin Astana Women's Team + 19:58
30 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 21:24
31 Spela Kern BTC City Ljubljana + 22:49
32 Anna Ramirez Bauxel Lointek + 23:21
33 Kseniia Dobrynina Astana Women's Team + 24:18
34 Julia Soek Team Liv - Plantur + 27:04
35 Roxane Fournier Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 27:31
36 Tatiana Shamanova Bepink + 30:52
37 Chloe Hosking Wiggle - High5 + 31:22
38 Mayuko Hagiwara Wiggle - High5 + 32:09
39 Alexandra Manly Orica - AIS + 32:15
40 Marjolaine Bazin France + 35:12
41 Ana Paula Polegatch Servetto - Footon + 35:37
42 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Lointek + 35:39
43 Bethany Ann Allen Inpa - Bianchi + 35:50
44 Jessica Allen Orica - AIS + 38:14
45 Katia Ragusa Servetto - Footon + 42:09
46 Gloria Rodriguez Lointek + 42:40
47 Alicia Gonzalez Lointek + 43:46
48 Anouk Rijff Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 43:46
49 Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team + 44:01
50 Esra Tromp Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45:05
51 Isabelle Beckers Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 45:48
52 Jelena Eric BTC City Ljubljana + 45:51
53 Ilaria Sanguineti Bepink + 50:42
54 Corinna Lechner BTC City Ljubljana + 52:13
55 Willeke Knol Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 54:49
56 Arianna Fidanza Astana Women's Team + 58:44
57 Soline Lamboley France + 59:12
58 Maria Vittoria Sperotto Servetto - Footon + 01:00:16
59 Alba Teruel Lointek + 01:03:22
60 Lucy van der Haar Wiggle - High5 + 01:04:13
61 Kyara Stijns Team Liv - Plantur + 01:05:09
62 Amy Roberts Wiggle - High5 + 01:09:20
DNF Emilie Rochedy France
DNF Iris Sachet France
DNF Marine Strappazzon France
DNF Fanny Riberot Astana Women's Team
DNF Giorgia Fraiegari Bepink
DNF Claudia Cretti Inpa - Bianchi
DNF Michela Pavin Inpa - Bianchi
DNF Anna Zita Maria Stricker Inpa - Bianchi
DNF Liselot Decroix Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Elise Delzenne Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Ilona Hoeksma Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Jip van den Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Séverine Eraud Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF Abby-Mae Parkinson Servetto - Footon
DNF Floortje Mackaij Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Molly Weaver Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Alizee Brien Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
Information
Nation France
Date 7th - 14th August
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results