FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
La Route de France
UCI, Stage race, 10th -17th August 2008, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
GC
Youth
Mountain
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Norway
Russia
South Africa
Sweden
Tahiti
Ukraine
USA
Teams
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
Fenixs
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
Inter Region EST
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
Menikini - Selle Italia
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
Team Columbia Women
Team Lot-et-Garonne
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
Vienne Futuroscope
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Keller
Luise
1984
Team Columbia Women
19:17:46
02
Kirch
Rosane
1976
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 02:19
03
Pitel
Edwige
1967
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 02:25
04
Gautard-Roussel
Karine
1984
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 03:07
05
Antoshina
Tatiana
1982
Fenixs
+ 06:04
06
Verbeke
Grace
1984
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 06:16
07
Anderson
Kimberly
1968
Team Columbia Women
+ 06:33
08
Baccaille
Monia
1984
Fenixs
+ 07:45
09
Corazza
Martina
1979
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 07:56
10
Wichmann
Anke
1975
Team Columbia Women
+ 07:57
11
Tuslaite
Daiva
1986
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 08:10
12
Touffet
Elodie
1980
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 08:11
13
Kelley-Seehafer
Kori
1975
Menikini - Selle Italia
+ 08:13
14
Leal
Veronica
1977
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 08:59
15
Kozonchuk
Oxana
1988
Menikini - Selle Italia
+ 09:01
16
Patuzzo
Eleonora
1989
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
+ 09:12
17
Le Floc'h
Magali
1975
Inter Region EST
+ 09:38
18
Cordon-Ragot
Audrey
1989
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 09:57
19
Creux
Sophie
1981
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 09:57
20
Bronzini
Giorgia
1983
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
+ 10:48
21
Unguryte
Edita
1987
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 12:56
22
Delfosse
Catherine
1981
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 13:37
23
Andruk
Alona
1987
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 14:02
24
Horgan
Siobhan
1978
Fenixs
+ 14:05
25
Rhodes
Alexis
1984
Team Columbia Women
+ 14:07
26
Leleivyte
Rasa
1988
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 15:17
27
Belvederesi
Tania
1978
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 15:27
28
Fernandes Da Souza
Uenia
1984
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 15:38
29
Mocquery
Magali
1983
Inter Region EST
+ 16:10
30
Adamsen
Maja Watt
1978
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 16:21
31
Jeuland
Nathalie
1985
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 16:38
32
Williamson
Catherine
1982
Fenixs
+ 17:10
33
Teutenberg
Ina-Yoko
1974
Team Columbia Women
+ 17:11
34
Merlot
Emmanuelle
1986
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 19:17
35
Mermillod
Eugenie
1986
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 19:45
36
Thomas
Beatrice
1981
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 19:56
37
Watt
Kathy
1964
Team Lot-et-Garonne
+ 20:26
38
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Team Columbia Women
+ 20:47
39
Numainville
Joelle
1987
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 20:52
40
Torp
Linn
1977
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 22:11
41
Juodvalkyte
Urte
1986
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 22:33
42
Presti
Gloria
1989
Menikini - Selle Italia
+ 22:45
43
Bravard
Melanie
1987
Team Lot-et-Garonne
+ 22:52
44
Borchi
Alessandra
1983
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
+ 23:58
45
Gaillon
Sylvie
1972
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
+ 25:02
46
Foss
Line
1978
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
+ 25:28
47
Gudsell
Brei
1982
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 29:18
48
Petitgirard
Marlène
1988
Inter Region EST
+ 29:20
49
Cox
Leda
1975
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 30:33
50
Mackie
Emma
1984
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 31:11
51
Quarta
Alessia
1976
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 31:28
52
Foresi
Lorena
1988
Menikini - Selle Italia
+ 31:36
53
Lemieux
Audrey
1985
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 32:36
54
Biagi
Saneila
1988
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 34:49
55
Ketonen
Carina
1976
Team Lot-et-Garonne
+ 34:52
56
Suelotto
Eleonora
1988
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 34:55
57
Fernandes Silva
Janildes
1980
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
+ 37:47
58
Macgregor
Moriah Jo
1974
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 38:33
59
Lazzerini
Giulia
1988
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 41:07
60
Lebrun
Emilie
1987
Team Lot-et-Garonne
+ 42:39
61
Riberot
Fanny
1983
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 42:47
62
Patou
Estelle
1977
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
+ 44:31
63
Alessio
Veronica
1987
S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
+ 44:48
64
Du Toit
Yolandi
1985
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 51:22
65
Dutriaux
Fiona
1989
Vienne Futuroscope
+ 51:34
66
Gourgin
Adeline
1986
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
+ 53:26
67
Quillacq
Cecile
1981
Inter Region EST
+ 56:23
68
Soldo
Eleonora
1984
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
+ 01:03:28
69
Godart
Suzie
1962
Fenixs
+ 01:07:31
70
Pollet
Aude
1986
Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz
+ 01:08:34
71
Scoppa
Martina
1988
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 01:11:51
72
Frapporti
Simona
1988
Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
+ 01:14:54
73
Bazourdy
Elise
1980
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
+ 01:24:30
DNF
Finot-Laivier
Magalie
1973
Inter Region EST
DNF
Baud
Stephanie
1983
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
DNF
Maugras
Claire
1986
Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin
DNF
Vlasova
Nadejda
1981
Fenixs
DNF
Schoonbaert
Kim
1986
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF
Henriette
Elodie
1987
Team Lot-et-Garonne
DNF
Martin
Honorine
1987
Team Lot-et-Garonne
Information
La Route de France
France
10th -17th August 2008
2.1