Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo |
2 | Mareczko Jakub |
3 | Bevilacqua Simone |
4 | Koshevoy Ilia |
5 | Pacioni Luca |
6 | Turrin Alex |
7 | Velasco Simone |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
11 | Albanese Vincenzo |
12 | Guardini Andrea |
13 | Maestri Mirco |
14 | Rota Lorenzo |
15 | Simion Paolo |
16 | Tonelli Alessandro |
17 | Wackermann Luca |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
21 | Sunderland Dylan |
22 | Toovey Ayden |
23 | Ward Tristan |
24 | Giacoppo Anthony |
25 | Lea Jason |
26 | Elliott Nathan |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
31 | van Engelen Adne |
32 | Carstensen Lucas |
33 | Schäfer Timo |
34 | Thömel Tino |
35 | Kipkemboi Salim |
36 | Hendricks Clint |
37 | Schnapka Matthias |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
41 | El Fares Julien |
42 | Fedeli Alessandro |
43 | Guérin Alexis |
44 | Jones Brenton |
45 | Leveau Jérémy |
46 | Meyer Robin |
47 | Smukulis Gatis |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Gu Bingcheng |
52 | Shi Hang |
53 | Liu Haiwang |
54 | Liu Man Duo |
55 | Li Jinsong |
56 | Guo Liang |
57 | Xu Zhaoliang |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Liu Jianpeng |
62 | Lyu Xianjing |
63 | Zheng Zhang |
64 | Wang Bo |
65 | Yan Meng |
66 | Vosekalns Andris |
67 | Chen Mingrun |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
71 | Badilatti Matteo |
72 | Boivin Guillaume |
73 | Carisey Clément |
74 | Einhorn Itamar |
75 | Goldstein Roy |
76 | Williams Tyler |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
81 | Niu Yikui |
82 | Bieken Nazaerbieke |
83 | Chaves Brayan |
84 | Sweeny Harry |
85 | Hennessy Jacob |
86 | Jiang Zhihui |
87 | Liu Jiankun |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
91 | De Jonge Maarten |
92 | Kleiman Wim |
93 | Looij Andre |
94 | Van Rhee Joey |
95 | Santoro Antonio |
96 | Schulting Peter |
97 | Slik Ivar |
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT | |
---|---|
101 | Ortega Mauricio |
102 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
103 | Zhang Chunlong |
104 | Qiao Feng |
105 | Bai Lijun |
106 | Parra Edwin |
107 | Boúglas Georgios |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
111 | Cima Imerio |
112 | Yoshida Hayato |
113 | Marangoni Alan |
114 | Okamoto Hayato |
115 | Nishimura Hiroki |
116 | Ito Masakazu |
117 | Uchima Kohei |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
121 | Calabria Fabio |
122 | Clancy Stephen |
123 | Brand Sam |
124 | Henttala Joonas |
127 | Irvine Declan |
Qinghai Tianyoude CT | |
---|---|
131 | Monsalve Yonathan |
132 | Monsalve Ralph |
133 | Zhang Zhishan |
134 | Wang Jiancai |
135 | Li Zisen |
136 | Wang Ming Dong |
137 | Gutierrez Pedro |
RTS - Monton Racing Team | |
---|---|
141 | Fitzpatrick Tom |
142 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
143 | Batsaikhan Tegshbayar |
144 | Chin Chao Kai |
146 | Wu Yi Chang |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
151 | Lienhard Fabian |
152 | Mäder Gino |
153 | Page Dylan |
154 | Schneiter Joab |
155 | Pellaud Simon |
156 | Bissegger Stefan |
157 | Banzer Gordian |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
162 | Ovechkin Artem |
163 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
164 | Eyob Metkel |
165 | Goh Choon Huat |
166 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
167 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
171 | Prades Benjami |
172 | Hucker Robbie |
173 | Kreder Raymond |
174 | Araque Rodrigo |
175 | Hirai Eiichi |
176 | Yoshioka Naoya |
177 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
181 | Friesecke Gian |
182 | Meiler Lukas |
183 | Orrico Davide |
184 | Schelling Patrick |
185 | Steimle Jannik |
186 | Stallaert Joeri |
187 | Thalmann Roland |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
191 | Ballerini Davide |
192 | Belletti Manuel |
193 | Benfatto Marco |
194 | Frapporti Mattia |
195 | Frapporti Marco |
196 | Masnada Fausto |
197 | Viel Mattia |