1 |
- |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Team Ukyo |
26:21:12 |
2 |
- |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 07 |
3 |
- |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 11 |
4 |
3 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 12 |
5 |
1 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 13 |
6 |
1 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 14 |
7 |
1 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 14 |
8 |
- |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 17 |
9 |
- |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Team Ukyo |
+ 17 |
10 |
1 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 17 |
11 |
1 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 17 |
12 |
- |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 17 |
13 |
- |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Team Ukyo |
+ 17 |
14 |
- |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 52 |
15 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 56 |
16 |
- |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 57 |
17 |
1 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Team Ukyo |
+ 57 |
18 |
1 |
Lyu Xianjing
| 1998 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
19 |
1 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
20 |
1 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 57 |
21 |
1 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 57 |
22 |
5 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:09 |
23 |
3 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:29 |
24 |
1 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:30 |
25 |
1 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:30 |
26 |
1 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Switzerland |
+ 01:32 |
27 |
- |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:48 |
28 |
- |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:03 |
29 |
1 |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:06 |
30 |
1 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:07 |
31 |
1 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:07 |
32 |
1 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 02:07 |
33 |
1 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:09 |
34 |
1 |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:09 |
35 |
1 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 02:09 |
36 |
1 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 02:09 |
37 |
1 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
38 |
1 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 02:09 |
39 |
10 |
Tonelli Alessandro
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:15 |
40 |
- |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 03:24 |
41 |
- |
Hendricks Clint
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 03:47 |
42 |
1 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:31 |
43 |
1 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 04:56 |
44 |
1 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
45 |
1 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 06:07 |
46 |
1 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 06:07 |
47 |
3 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 07:12 |
48 |
1 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 07:24 |
49 |
2 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 07:24 |
50 |
2 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 09:40 |
51 |
2 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10:44 |
52 |
3 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 10:53 |
53 |
1 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 10:53 |
54 |
2 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 10:59 |
55 |
2 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 10:59 |
56 |
8 |
Yoshioka Naoya
| 1991 | Team Ukyo |
+ 12:00 |
57 |
1 |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 15:32 |
58 |
1 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 15:38 |
59 |
1 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 20:12 |
60 |
2 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 22:52 |
61 |
- |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Team Ukyo |
+ 23:20 |
62 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 23:21 |
63 |
- |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 23:33 |
64 |
1 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 24:24 |
65 |
1 |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 25:37 |
66 |
1 |
Ortega Mauricio
[*]
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 25:37 |
67 |
1 |
Guo Liang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 25:55 |
68 |
1 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 26:57 |
69 |
1 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 26:57 |
70 |
1 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 26:57 |
71 |
2 |
Williams Tyler
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 27:26 |
72 |
- |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 27:31 |
73 |
2 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 27:43 |
74 |
- |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 27:53 |
75 |
1 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 29:03 |
76 |
1 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 29:10 |
77 |
1 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 29:21 |
78 |
1 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 29:24 |
79 |
1 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 29:24 |
80 |
1 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 29:24 |
81 |
1 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 29:24 |
82 |
4 |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 30:21 |
83 |
4 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 30:28 |
84 |
- |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 30:40 |
85 |
2 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 30:47 |
86 |
2 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 31:18 |
87 |
2 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 32:16 |
88 |
3 |
Yokotsuka Kohei
| 1994 | Team Ukyo |
+ 33:01 |
89 |
2 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 33:44 |
90 |
2 |
Page Dylan
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 33:47 |
91 |
5 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 33:52 |
92 |
1 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Monkey Town |
+ 33:57 |
93 |
4 |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 34:03 |
94 |
5 |
Ward Tristan
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 34:03 |
95 |
3 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 34:03 |
96 |
4 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 34:03 |
97 |
4 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 34:03 |
98 |
6 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 34:03 |
99 |
4 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 34:03 |
100 |
5 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 34:03 |
101 |
6 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 34:11 |
102 |
4 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 34:15 |
103 |
9 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 34:19 |
104 |
2 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 34:32 |
105 |
15 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 34:51 |
106 |
5 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 34:53 |
107 |
2 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 35:02 |
108 |
2 |
Wu Yi Chang
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 35:08 |
109 |
14 |
Elliott Nathan
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 35:12 |
110 |
2 |
Bissegger Stefan
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 35:22 |
111 |
1 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 35:55 |
112 |
1 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Monkey Town |
+ 36:56 |
113 |
1 |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 37:47 |
114 |
1 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 38:50 |
115 |
1 |
Fitzpatrick Tom
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 40:53 |
116 |
1 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 41:18 |
117 |
1 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 43:13 |
118 |
1 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 44:00 |
119 |
1 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 47:11 |
120 |
1 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 47:28 |
121 |
1 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:00:34 |