Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Hofland Moreno |
2 | Bol Jetse |
3 | Markus Barry |
4 | Van Winden Dennis |
5 | Leezer Tom |
6 | van der Lijke Nick |
7 | Brown Graeme |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
11 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
12 | Bono Matteo |
13 | Ferrari Roberto |
14 | Mori Manuele |
15 | Palini Andrea |
16 | Xu Gang |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Wang Meiyin |
22 | Zhao Jingbiao |
23 | Liu Jianpeng |
24 | Ma Guangtong |
25 | Zheng Zhang |
26 | Gao Zhikang |
27 | Wang Bo |
Torku Seker Spor | |
---|---|
32 | Akdilek Ahmet |
33 | Atalay Muhammet |
34 | Akirsan Bekir Baki |
35 | Samli Feritcan |
36 | Keles Fatih |
37 | Köse Fethullah |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Cantwell Jonathan |
42 | Johnson Benjamin |
43 | Goesinnen Floris |
44 | Kerby Jordan |
45 | Meyer Travis |
46 | Rudolph Malcolm |
47 | Wippert Wouter |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
51 | Ambrose Scott |
52 | Clancy Stephen |
53 | Peron Andrea |
54 | Perry Aaron |
55 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
56 | Raeymaekers Thomas |
57 | Williams Christopher |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
61 | Dueñas Moisés |
62 | Butto Federico |
63 | Riutort Juan Carlos |
64 | Cuervo Diego Leon |
65 | Salas Ibai |
66 | Robredo Álvaro |
67 | Hernandez Illana Dario |
La Pomme Marseille 13 | |
---|---|
71 | Antomarchi Julien |
72 | Gonçalves Domingos |
73 | Gonçalves Jose |
74 | Jules Justin |
75 | Rostollan Thomas |
76 | El Fares Julien |
77 | Siskevicius Paulius |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
81 | Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
82 | Metlushenko Yuriy |
83 | Grechyn Sergiy |
84 | Kogut Volodymyr |
85 | Agarkov Yuriy |
86 | Popkov Vitaliy |
Vino4ever | |
---|---|
91 | Shushemoin Alexandre |
92 | Zemlyakov Oleg |
93 | Zakharov Artyom |
94 | Astafyev Stepan |
95 | Vlassenko Sergey |
96 | Voropayev Taras |
97 | Lukyanov Dmitriy |
Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
101 | Hacecky Vojtech |
102 | Kadlec Milan |
103 | Furst Roman |
104 | Kraus Jan |
105 | Blaha Martin |
106 | Kankovsky Alois |
107 | Rybin Ondrej |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
111 | Ko Siu Wai |
112 | Ho Burr |
113 | Mow Ching Ying |
114 | Leung Chun Wing |
115 | Cheung King Wai |
116 | Chiu Ho San |
117 | Wu Lok Chun |
Synergy Baku Project | |
---|---|
121 | Jabrayilov Samir |
122 | Surutkovych Oleksandr |
123 | Asadov Elchin |
124 | Asanov Enver |
125 | Ilyasov Ismayil |
126 | Averin Maksym |
127 | Schweizer Christoph |
RTS - Santic Racing Team | |
---|---|
131 | Shpilevsky Boris |
132 | Zhurkin Nikolay |
133 | Niño Victor |
134 | Rojas Mario Alberto |
135 | Chang Wei Kei |
136 | Karimov Ruslan |
137 | González Freddy |
Giant - Champion System | |
---|---|
141 | Jiang Zhihui |
142 | Gu Ying Chuan |
143 | Bai Lijun |
144 | Wu Nan |
145 | Ni Yi Hui |
146 | Zhang Wenlong |
147 | Yang Jin |
Qinghai Tianyoude | |
---|---|
151 | Dong Xiaoyong |
152 | Wu Peilun |
153 | Zhang Zhishan |
154 | Zhang Jinde |
155 | Yu Shi Jie |
156 | Wilches Juan Pablo |
China Hainan Yindongli | |
---|---|
161 | Liu Yuepeng |
162 | Liu Wei |
163 | Zhang Chunlong |
164 | Liu Jiankun |
165 | Qiao Feng |
166 | Li Jiamin |
167 | Li Guanghui |
Terengganu | |
---|---|
171 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
172 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
173 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
174 | Mat Senan Mohammad |
175 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
176 | Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful |
177 | Rosdi Umardi |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
181 | Dyachenko Alexsandr |
182 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
183 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
184 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
185 | Kamyshev Arman |
186 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
187 | Zeits Andrey |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Samoilau Branislau |
192 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
193 | Honkisz Adrian |
194 | Taciak Mateusz |
195 | Owsian Lukasz |
196 | Kurek Adrian |