Tour of Hainan - 2013

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Moreno Hofland Belkin Pro Cycling Team 33:44:00
02 Frédéric Amorison Crelan - Euphony + 1:07
03 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:14
04 Jos Van Emden Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:17
05 William Walker Drapac Cycling + 1:21
06 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraina + 1:22
07 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:24
08 Dario Hernandez Illana Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 1:24
09 Volodymyr Zagorodny Ukraina + 1:28
10 Darren Lapthorne Drapac Cycling + 1:28
11 Lars Boom Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:33
12 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraina + 1:38
13 Vitaliy Buts Ukraina + 1:38
14 Oleksandr Polivoda Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 1:42
15 Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:45
16 Maksym Averin Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 1:48
17 Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille + 1:50
18 Pengda Jiao Champion System + 1:50
19 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:52
20 Christophe Premont Crelan - Euphony + 1:52
21 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 1:52
22 Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony + 1:52
23 Chris Butler Champion System + 1:52
24 Lukasz Owsian CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:52
25 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:52
26 Jesus Del Pino Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 1:52
27 Muradjan Halmuratov RTS Cycling Team + 1:52
28 Chun Hing Chan Hong Kong + 1:52
29 Moisés Dueñas Nevado Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 1:52
30 Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:52
31 Antoine Lavieu La Pomme Marseille + 1:52
32 David Belda Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 1:52
33 Luc Loozen Team Quantec - Indeland + 1:52
34 Sergiy Grechyn Ukraina + 2:02
35 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 4:22
36 Christopher Williams Team Novo Nordisk + 4:24
37 Connor McConvey Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 4:31
38 Rico Dean Rogers Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 4:43
39 Yilin Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 4:49
40 Sergiy Lagkuti Ukraina + 4:49
41 Floris Goesinnen Drapac Cycling + 4:50
42 Michael Kurth Team Quantec - Indeland + 4:51
43 Christoph Schweizer Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 4:51
44 Elchin Asadov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 4:51
45 King Wai Cheung Hong Kong + 4:53
46 Kang Zhao China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 4:54
47 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 4:54
48 Kansatansin Klimiankou Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 4:54
49 Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin + 4:55
50 Raymond Werst Team Quantec - Indeland + 4:55
51 Chun Wing Leung Hong Kong + 4:55
52 Malcolm Rudolph Drapac Cycling + 4:55
53 Ying Chuan Gu Max Success Sports + 4:55
54 Wei Kei Chang RTS Cycling Team + 4:55
55 Benedikt Kendler Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 4:55
56 Benjamin Edmüller Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 4:55
57 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 4:55
58 Gregor Gazvoda Champion System + 4:55
59 Burr Ho Hong Kong + 4:55
60 Chenlu Qin Max Success Sports + 4:55
61 Julian Hellmann Team Quantec - Indeland + 4:55
62 Nicolas Winter Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 4:55
63 Ariya Phounsavath RTS Cycling Team + 4:55
64 Robert Retschke Team Quantec - Indeland + 4:55
65 Shengjun Wu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 4:55
66 Peilun Wu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 4:55
67 Clément Saint-Martin La Pomme Marseille + 4:55
68 Gang Xu Champion System + 4:55
69 Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 5:08
70 Robbie Hucker Drapac Cycling + 5:08
71 Jin Yang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 5:10
72 Thomas Palmer Drapac Cycling + 5:15
73 Jianpeng Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 5:26
74 Petr Lechner Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 5:34
75 Fu Xing Hengxiang Cycling Team + 5:49
76 Dmitrijs Sorokins Rietumu - Delfin + 6:09
77 Fuyu Li Hengxiang Cycling Team + 6:11
78 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 6:16
79 Bo Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 6:19
80 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 7:02
81 Marc Goos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 7:32
82 Yuriy Metlushenko Ukraina + 7:58
83 Giorgio Brambilla Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 8:02
84 Uldis Ālītis Rietumu - Delfin + 8:02
85 Lukas Ranacher Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 8:15
86 Javier Mejias Team Novo Nordisk + 8:27
87 Klaas Sys Crelan - Euphony + 8:56
88 Andre Benoit Team Quantec - Indeland + 12:16
89 Biao Liu Champion System + 14:33
90 Siu Wai Ko Hong Kong + 17:40
91 Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk + 18:47
92 Li Jun Bai Max Success Sports + 20:11
93 Dennis Van Winden Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 21:27
94 Yat Wai Chan Hong Kong + 21:39
95 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 21:39
96 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 25:05
97 Andreas Müller Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 26:04
98 Aaron Perry Team Novo Nordisk + 29:04
99 Feng Qiao China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team + 29:50
100 Yi Hui Ni Max Success Sports + 29:58
101 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 33:25
DNF Lok Chun Wu Hong Kong
DNF Michael Gogl Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF Federico Butto Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF Juan Carlos Riutort Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF Fabian Schnaidt Champion System
DNF Bo Cao China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF Tao Shi China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF Wenguo Wu China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF Jing Yang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team
DNF Hao Shi Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille
DNF Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille
DNF Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille
DNF Zhihui Jiang Max Success Sports
DNF Nan Wu Max Success Sports
DNF Chaohua Xue Max Success Sports
DNF Siyuan Chen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Xiaoyong Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Jie Liu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Xin Wang Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Jinde Zhang Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
DNF Lars Pria Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Siang Yu Jhong RTS Cycling Team
DNF Yuan Chan Peng RTS Cycling Team
DNF Boris Shpilevskiy RTS Cycling Team
DNF Ping Han Wu RTS Cycling Team
DNF Dan Craven Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Anuar Manan Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Paolo Cravanzola Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Florian Monreal Team Quantec - Indeland
Information
Nation China
Date 20th - 28th October
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results