Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

eRace - SEG eRacing U23 Stage Race Final GC

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy 2:50:43
02 Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy + 09
03 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 13
04 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 35
05 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:03
06 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:31
07 Magnus Kulset Dare Bikes Development + 3:44
08 Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT + 6:56
09 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 6:59
10 Dennis Gråsvold Dare Bikes Development + 7:47
11 Johannes Banzer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 8:41
12 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 9:08
13 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 10:29
14 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 11:57
15 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 14:48
16 Owain Roberts Wales Racing Academy + 14:56
17 Tristan Jussaume Canada + 15:40
18 Tom Couzens Holdsworth Zappi RT + 19:28
19 Sean Flynn GB Academy + 20:00
20 Andrew Bidwell Team Skoda Fruzio + 20:52
21 Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy + 21:00
22 William Roberts Wales Racing Academy + 22:47
23 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 23:48
24 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 24:02
25 Peter Kibble Wales Racing Academy + 24:56
26 Tom Smeets Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner + 27:53
27 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:02
28 Joshua Price Wales Racing Academy + 31:58
29 Philip Heijnen Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 32:09
30 Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy + 43:34
31 Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 43:38
32 Mathias Skretteberg Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 43:38
33 Caleb Classen CCB Racing U23 + 55:13
34 David Dekker SEG Racing Academy + 58:29
35 Vincent Hoppezak WP Groot Amsterdam + 59:54
36 Lars Droogmans - + 59:54
37 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 59:54
38 Campbell Pithie Team Skoda Fruzio + 59:54
39 Bailey O'Donnell Team Skoda Fruzio + 59:54
40 Tobias Bayer Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 59:54
41 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg + 59:58
42 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 59:58
43 Rutger Vanstockstraeten VP Consulting-Zannata CT + 1:05:04
44 Gergely Szarka Hungary + 1:06:34
45 Mathijs Loman T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers + 1:10:46
46 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 1:13:29
47 Mikel Mujika Larraiotz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 1:14:59
48 Veeti Vainio CCB Racing U23 + 1:19:06
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date May 21-23
CAT eRace