Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

eRace - SEG eRacing U23 Stage Race - Race 3

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marco Frigo SEG Racing Academy 53:41
02 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 03
03 Thymen Arensman SEG Racing Academy + 09
04 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18
05 Harrison Wood SEG Racing Academy + 35
06 Andrew Bidwell Team Skoda Fruzio + 58
07 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 59
08 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 1:10
09 Magnus Kulset Dare Bikes Development + 1:33
10 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:55
11 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 3:08
12 Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT + 3:11
13 Dennis Gråsvold Dare Bikes Development + 4:09
14 Johannes Banzer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 4:57
15 Peter Kibble Wales Racing Academy + 5:02
16 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 7:03
17 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 7:05
18 Tom Couzens Holdsworth Zappi RT + 7:11
19 Sean Flynn GB Academy + 7:30
20 Tom Smeets Van Uitert-De Jonge Renner + 7:39
21 Tristan Jussaume Canada + 8:21
22 Owain Roberts Wales Racing Academy + 9:00
23 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 9:01
24 William Roberts Wales Racing Academy + 9:21
25 Philip Heijnen Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 11:55
26 Rutger Vanstockstraeten VP Consulting-Zannata CT + 15:10
27 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 17:38
28 Joshua Price Wales Racing Academy + 18:19
29 Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy + 19:02
30 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:21
31 David Dekker SEG Racing Academy + 24:59
32 Caleb Classen CCB Racing U23 + 29:53
DNF Lars Droogmans -
DNF Gergely Szarka Hungary
DNF Mikel Mujika Larraiotz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Veeti Vainio CCB Racing U23
DNF Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Axel Van Der Tuuk Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy
DNF Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy
DNF Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy
DNF Mathijs Loman T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
DNF Bailey O'Donnell Team Skoda Fruzio
DNF Campbell Pithie Team Skoda Fruzio
DNF Tobias Bayer Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Mathias Skretteberg Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Vincent Hoppezak WP Groot Amsterdam
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date May 23
Distance 25.5 km
CAT eRace