Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Giro del Trentino
UCI, One-day race, 21st June 2014, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Brazil
Colombia
Estonia
Finland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Scandolara
Valentina
1990
Orica - AIS
02:45:45
02
Bronzini
Giorgia
1983
Wiggle - Honda
+ 05
03
Ratto
Rossella
1993
Estado de Mexico - Faren
+ 05
04
Bujak
Eugenia
1989
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 05
05
Zorzi
Susanna
1992
Astana BePink
+ 05
06
Antoshina
Tatiana
1982
RusVelo
+ 05
07
Stultiens
Sabrina
1993
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
+ 28
08
Garfoot
Katrin
1981
Orica - AIS
+ 32
09
Luperini
Fabiana
1974
Estado de Mexico - Faren
+ 32
10
Taylor
Carlee
1989
Orica - AIS
+ 32
11
Mullens
Peta
1988
Wiggle - Honda
+ 53
12
Berlato
Elena
1988
Alé Cipollini
+ 53
13
Muccioli
Dalia
1993
Astana BePink
+ 53
14
Pierobon
Chiara
1993
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 53
15
Ritter
Martina
1982
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 53
16
Fiori
Jennifer
1986
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 53
17
Hagiwara
Mayuko
1986
Wiggle - Honda
+ 53
18
Olds
Shelley
1980
Alé Cipollini
+ 01:59
19
Cecchini
Elena
1992
Estado de Mexico - Faren
+ 01:59
20
Valentini
Elena
1992
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 01:59
21
Indergand
Linda
1993
-
+ 01:59
22
Stricker
Anna Zita Maria
1994
Astana BePink
+ 01:59
23
Elvin
Gracie
1988
Orica - AIS
+ 01:59
24
Hahn
Jacqueline
1991
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 01:59
25
Laizane
Lija
1993
Vaiano - Fondriest
+ 01:59
26
Vieceli
Lara
1993
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
+ 01:59
27
Maclean
Jessie
1985
Orica - AIS
+ 01:59
28
Burchenkova
Alexandra
1988
RusVelo
+ 01:59
29
Paladin
Soraya
1993
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:59
30
Guluma Ortiz
Serika Mitchell
1990
Vaiano - Fondriest
+ 01:59
31
Sosna
Katarzina
1990
Vaiano - Fondriest
+ 01:59
32
Rijkes
Sarah
1991
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 01:59
33
Jasinska
Malgorzata
1984
Alé Cipollini
+ 01:59
34
Lechner
Eva
1985
RusVelo
+ 01:59
35
Rist
Liisi
1991
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
+ 01:59
36
Szybiak
Ewelina
1989
Vaiano - Fondriest
+ 01:59
37
Batagelj
Polona
1989
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 01:59
38
Spratt
Amanda
1987
Orica - AIS
+ 02:11
39
Paladin
Asja
1994
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 02:11
40
Waldis
Andrea
1994
-
+ 03:17
41
Oshurkova
Elyzaveta
1991
Servetto - Footon
+ 03:17
42
Perchtold
Christina
1993
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
+ 03:17
43
Riegler
Elisabeth
1995
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
+ 03:17
44
van Oijen
Alisa
1992
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
+ 03:17
45
Tuia
Maria Adele
1983
Servetto - Footon
+ 03:17
46
Potokina
Anna
1987
Servetto - Footon
+ 03:17
47
Pleyer
Lisa
1978
-
+ 03:17
48
Pintar
Ursa
1985
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 03:17
49
Borgato
Giada
1989
Estado de Mexico - Faren
+ 03:17
50
Kapusta-Szydlak
Sylwia
1982
Vaiano - Fondriest
+ 03:17
51
Tagliaferro
Marta
1989
Alé Cipollini
+ 03:17
52
Guarischi
Barbara
1990
Alé Cipollini
+ 03:17
53
Cornolti
Veronica
1994
Servetto - Footon
+ 03:17
54
Bastianelli
Valentina
1987
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
+ 03:17
55
Frapporti
Simona
1988
Astana BePink
+ 04:12
56
Algisi
Alice
1993
Astana BePink
+ 04:12
57
Pavin
Michela
1994
Alé Cipollini
+ 04:12
58
van der Meer
Janine
1994
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
+ 05:10
59
Koster
Anouska
1993
Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
+ 05:10
60
Chulkova
Anastasia
1985
RusVelo
+ 05:39
61
Gassner
Astrid
1995
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
+ 05:39
62
Bitto
Irene
1993
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:39
63
Baur
Caroline
1994
-
+ 06:51
64
Post
Jermaine
1992
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 06:51
65
De Jong
Demi
1995
Boels - Dolmans
+ 06:51
66
Trevisi
Anna
1992
Estado de Mexico - Faren
+ 06:51
67
Lenting
Charlotte
1992
-
+ 06:51
68
Lari
Marina
1989
Servetto - Footon
+ 06:51
69
D'Intino
Azzurra
1991
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
+ 06:51
70
Sanchis Chafer
Anna
1987
Wiggle - Honda
+ 06:51
71
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Wiggle - Honda
+ 06:51
72
Imstepf
Rita
1993
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 09:57
DNS
Pintarelli
Daniela
1983
-
DNS
Windisch
Veronika
1982
-
DNS
Fernandes Da Souza
Uenia
1984
Estado de Mexico - Faren
DNS
Wutti
Eva
1989
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
DNS
Heeb
Barbara
1969
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNS
Vysotska
Yevgeniya
1975
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox
DNF
Dal Santo
Nicole
1995
-
DNF
Galimberti
Chiara
1996
-
DNF
Grotto
Silvia
1995
-
DNF
Leonardi
Elena
1995
-
DNF
Reiner
Elisabeth
1983
-
DNF
Umutzhanova
Makhabbat
1994
Astana BePink
DNF
Kern
Spela
1990
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Strobl
Stephane
1995
Nö Radunion Vitalogic
DNF
Andreeva
Vera
1988
RusVelo
DNF
Blindyuk
Yulia
1984
RusVelo
DNF
Saarelainen
Sari
1981
Servetto - Footon
DNF
Cauz
Francesca
1992
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Romei
Miriam
1995
Vaiano - Fondriest
DNF
Bartelloni
Beatrice
1993
Wiggle - Honda
Information
Giro del Trentino
Italy
21st June 2014
1.1 | 108.0 km