Giro del Trentino - 2012

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luperini Fabiana Faren - Honda Team 01:44:48
02 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10
03 Treier Grete S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 35
04 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 40
05 Ratto Rossella Verinlegno - Fabiani + 51
06 Cantele Noemi BePink + 51
07 Villumsen Linda Orica - AIS + 51
08 Zabelinskaya Olga RusVelo + 51
09 Pooley Emma AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 51
10 Lichtenberg Claudia Orica - AIS + 55
11 Arndt Judith Orica - AIS + 59
12 Becker Charlotte Team Specialized - Lululemon + 59
13 Daams Jessie AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 59
14 Cooke Nicole Faren - Honda Team + 59
15 Leleivyte Rasa Vaiano - Tepso + 59
16 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 59
17 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:11
18 Scandolara Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 01:25
19 Andruk Alona Vaiano - Tepso + 01:25
20 Kasper Romy RusVelo + 01:25
21 Cauz Francesca Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 01:25
22 Cesuliene Inga Diadora - Pasta Zara + 01:25
23 Brennauer Lisa Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:25
24 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 01:25
25 Sosna Katarzina Vaiano - Tepso + 01:25
26 Pintarelli Daniela Scappa Speed Queens + 01:25
27 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 01:25
28 Hosking Chloe Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:54
29 Lechner Eva Alto Adige / Südtirol + 01:54
30 Boyarskaya Natalia RusVelo + 01:54
31 Schwager Patricia Switzerland + 01:54
32 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS + 01:54
33 Guarischi Barbara Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 01:59
34 Martisova Julia BePink + 02:01
35 Tagliaferro Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 02:01
36 Olds Shelley AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 02:17
37 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 05:31
38 Pauliukaite Svetlana Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 05:31
39 Tamanini Luisa Faren - Honda Team + 07:12
40 Pintar Ursa Slovenia + 07:13
41 Rutar Tjasa Slovenia + 07:13
42 Chulkova Anastasia Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 08:19
43 Perchtold Christina Scappa Speed Queens + 08:19
44 D'Intino Azzurra Team Alfonsina ASD + 08:26
45 Mazzotta Riccarda Switzerland + 10:22
46 Silinyte Agne Diadora - Pasta Zara + 10:22
47 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:22
48 Wolfer Andrea Switzerland + 10:22
49 Presti Gloria BePink + 10:22
50 Frapporti Simona BePink + 10:22
51 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 10:22
52 Stefani Francesca Diadora - Pasta Zara + 10:22
53 D'Ettorre Alessandra Diadora - Pasta Zara + 10:22
54 Janeliunaite Edita Diadora - Pasta Zara + 10:22
55 Bastianelli Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 10:22
56 Martin Lucy AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:22
57 Hanselmann Nicole Switzerland + 10:22
58 Novak Alenka Slovenia + 10:22
59 Sitsko Alena ASD All Sports + 10:22
60 Borgato Giada Diadora - Pasta Zara + 10:22
61 Stolbova Svetlana RusVelo + 10:22
62 Elvin Gracie Faren - Honda Team + 10:22
63 Rhodes Alexis Orica - AIS + 10:22
OOT Trevisi Anna Vaiano - Tepso
OOT Spaliviero Eleonora Vaiano - Tepso
OOT Bertolin Odette Verinlegno - Fabiani
OOT Vieceli Lara Verinlegno - Fabiani
OOT Gaggioli Whitney Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
OOT Fernandes Da Souza Uenia Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
OOT Uebelhart Jessica Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
OOT Cecchel Erika Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
OOT Fiori Jennifer Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
OOT Gatto Viviana Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
OOT Utrobina Elena Faren - Honda Team
OOT Opeka Ajda Slovenia
OOT Frece Sara Slovenia
OOT Aubry Emilie Switzerland
OOT Imstepf Rita Switzerland
OOT Radotic Mia Croatia
OOT Falorni Irene ASD All Sports
OOT Martini Simona ASD All Sports
OOT Innerhofer Julia Alto Adige / Südtirol
DNS Rabensteiner Lisa Alto Adige / Südtirol
DNF Marche Shara Orica - AIS
DNF Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini
DNF Bastianelli Valentina Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Bravin Angela Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Venerito Barbara Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Primavera Federica Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Favaron Bissoli Chiara BePink
DNF Bonazzi Marika Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Tonini Beatrice Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Paganelli Jessica Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Ceccon Monica Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Tesar Bettina Barbara Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Kollmann-Forstner Christina Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Sanchez Benito Azucena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Ferencic Antonela Croatia
DNF Martinelli Francesca ASD All Sports
DNF Mazzei Gessica ASD All Sports
DNF Cerati Mariangela Alto Adige / Südtirol
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Cantele Noemi BePink 04:18:12
2 - Villumsen Linda Orica - AIS + 00
3 5 Ratto Rossella Verinlegno - Fabiani + 00
4 2 Zabelinskaya Olga RusVelo + 00
5 2 Pooley Emma AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 00
6 2 Becker Charlotte Team Specialized - Lululemon + 08
7 2 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 08
8 5 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 34
9 - Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 02:46
10 - Treier Grete S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 03:11
11 49 Luperini Fabiana Faren - Honda Team + 04:53
12 40 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 05:33
13 19 Lichtenberg Claudia Orica - AIS + 05:48
14 5 Cooke Nicole Faren - Honda Team + 05:52
15 28 Arndt Judith Orica - AIS + 05:52
16 24 Leleivyte Rasa Vaiano - Tepso + 05:52
17 30 Daams Jessie AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 05:52
18 28 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:04
19 6 Cesuliene Inga Diadora - Pasta Zara + 06:09
20 6 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:09
21 6 Pintarelli Daniela Scappa Speed Queens + 06:09
22 6 Andruk Alona Vaiano - Tepso + 06:18
23 5 Scandolara Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 06:18
24 - Kasper Romy RusVelo + 06:18
25 2 Cauz Francesca Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 06:18
26 11 Sosna Katarzina Vaiano - Tepso + 06:18
27 23 Brennauer Lisa Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:18
28 8 Hosking Chloe Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:47
29 25 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS + 06:47
30 27 Schwager Patricia Switzerland + 06:47
31 38 Lechner Eva Alto Adige / Südtirol + 06:47
32 38 Boyarskaya Natalia RusVelo + 06:47
33 1 Guarischi Barbara Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 06:52
34 17 Tagliaferro Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:54
35 2 Martisova Julia BePink + 06:54
36 3 Olds Shelley AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 07:10
37 26 Tamanini Luisa Faren - Honda Team + 09:48
38 7 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 10:24
39 36 Pauliukaite Svetlana Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 10:24
40 11 Pintar Ursa Slovenia + 12:06
41 25 Rutar Tjasa Slovenia + 12:06
42 30 Rhodes Alexis Orica - AIS + 13:00
43 15 Perchtold Christina Scappa Speed Queens + 13:12
44 14 Chulkova Anastasia Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 13:12
45 20 D'Intino Azzurra Team Alfonsina ASD + 13:19
46 24 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 15:15
47 22 Wolfer Andrea Switzerland + 15:15
48 25 D'Ettorre Alessandra Diadora - Pasta Zara + 15:15
49 28 Martin Lucy AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 15:15
50 24 Janeliunaite Edita Diadora - Pasta Zara + 15:15
51 15 Frapporti Simona BePink + 15:15
52 7 Mazzotta Riccarda Switzerland + 15:15
53 12 Presti Gloria BePink + 15:15
54 19 Borgato Giada Diadora - Pasta Zara + 15:15
55 6 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 15:15
56 14 Sitsko Alena ASD All Sports + 15:15
57 6 Bastianelli Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 15:15
58 3 Stefani Francesca Diadora - Pasta Zara + 15:15
59 3 Stolbova Svetlana RusVelo + 15:15
60 8 Elvin Gracie Faren - Honda Team + 15:15
61 12 Novak Alenka Slovenia + 15:15
62 17 Hanselmann Nicole Switzerland + 15:35
63 33 Silinyte Agne Diadora - Pasta Zara + 24:18

Information