Giro del Trentino - 2012

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Villumsen Linda Orica - AIS 04:26:05
02 Zabelinskaya Olga RusVelo + 07
03 Pooley Emma AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 14
04 Cantele Noemi BePink + 15
05 Ratto Rossella Verinlegno - Fabiani + 22
06 Becker Charlotte Team Specialized - Lululemon + 38
07 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 40
08 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 01:41
09 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:19
10 Treier Grete S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 03:45
11 Luperini Fabiana Faren - Honda Team + 05:25
12 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 05:49
13 Arndt Judith Orica - AIS + 05:56
14 Lichtenberg Claudia Orica - AIS + 06:02
15 Daams Jessie AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 06:16
16 Leleivyte Rasa Vaiano - Tepso + 06:30
17 Cesuliene Inga Diadora - Pasta Zara + 06:36
18 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:42
19 Sosna Katarzina Vaiano - Tepso + 06:43
20 Cooke Nicole Faren - Honda Team + 06:46
21 Scandolara Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 07:00
22 Brennauer Lisa Team Specialized - Lululemon + 07:01
23 Andruk Alona Vaiano - Tepso + 07:01
24 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 07:07
25 Boyarskaya Natalia RusVelo + 07:27
26 Pintarelli Daniela Scappa Speed Queens + 07:37
27 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS + 07:40
28 Schwager Patricia Switzerland + 07:43
29 Olds Shelley AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 07:43
30 Cauz Francesca Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 07:45
31 Tagliaferro Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 07:50
32 Hosking Chloe Team Specialized - Lululemon + 07:57
33 Lechner Eva Alto Adige / Südtirol + 08:01
34 Martisova Julia BePink + 08:01
35 Guarischi Barbara Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 08:23
36 Tamanini Luisa Faren - Honda Team + 11:05
37 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 11:11
38 Pauliukaite Svetlana Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 11:20
39 Pintar Ursa Slovenia + 13:03
40 Rutar Tjasa Slovenia + 13:23
41 Rhodes Alexis Orica - AIS + 14:05
42 Chulkova Anastasia Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 14:09
43 Perchtold Christina Scappa Speed Queens + 14:31
44 D'Intino Azzurra Team Alfonsina ASD + 15:04
45 Bastianelli Marta MCipollini - Giambenini + 16:10
46 Wolfer Andrea Switzerland + 16:10
47 Borgato Giada Diadora - Pasta Zara + 16:14
48 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 16:15
49 Stolbova Svetlana RusVelo + 16:21
50 Mazzotta Riccarda Switzerland + 16:22
51 Elvin Gracie Faren - Honda Team + 16:23
52 Janeliunaite Edita Diadora - Pasta Zara + 16:25
53 Frapporti Simona BePink + 16:28
54 Sitsko Alena ASD All Sports + 16:28
55 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 16:31
56 Martin Lucy AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 16:31
57 Hanselmann Nicole Switzerland + 16:31
58 D'Ettorre Alessandra Diadora - Pasta Zara + 16:39
59 Stefani Francesca Diadora - Pasta Zara + 16:51
60 Presti Gloria BePink + 16:52
61 Novak Alenka Slovenia + 16:57
62 Silinyte Agne Diadora - Pasta Zara + 25:33
DNF Cerati Mariangela Alto Adige / Südtirol
DNF Innerhofer Julia Alto Adige / Südtirol
DNF Rabensteiner Lisa Alto Adige / Südtirol
DNF Falorni Irene ASD All Sports
DNF Martinelli Francesca ASD All Sports
DNF Martini Simona ASD All Sports
DNF Mazzei Gessica ASD All Sports
DNF Ferencic Antonela Croatia
DNF Golub Romina Croatia
DNF Mocan Mira Croatia
DNF Radotic Mia Croatia
DNF Frece Sara Slovenia
DNF Opeka Ajda Slovenia
DNF Aubry Emilie Switzerland
DNF Imstepf Rita Switzerland
DNF Bonazzi Marika Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Ceccon Monica Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Holsedl Andreja Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Paganelli Jessica Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Tonini Beatrice Team Alfonsina ASD
DNF Favaron Bissoli Chiara BePink
DNF Gilmore Rochelle Faren - Honda Team
DNF Utrobina Elena Faren - Honda Team
DNF Cecchel Erika Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Fiori Jennifer Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Gatto Viviana Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Fernandes Da Souza Uenia Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Gaggioli Whitney Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Primavera Federica Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Uebelhart Jessica Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini
DNF Marche Shara Orica - AIS
DNF Augustinas Evgenia RusVelo
DNF Kasper Romy RusVelo
DNF Molicheva Irina RusVelo
DNF Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Sanchez Benito Azucena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Kollmann-Forstner Christina Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Tesar Bettina Barbara Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Bastianelli Valentina Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Spaliviero Eleonora Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Trevisi Anna Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Bertolin Odette Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Bravin Angela Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Venerito Barbara Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Vieceli Lara Verinlegno - Fabiani

Information