Boucles de Charente - 2022

GC Youth Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Margueritat Titouan C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne 08:10:42
02 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 25
03 Menant Théo Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 29
04 Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne + 45
05 Gerbaud Guillaume U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 47
06 Thirotel Hugo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 51
07 Chatila Brunotte Antonin V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:01
08 Taillandier Axel U.C.Cholet 49 + 01:06
09 Huck Léandre ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 01:07
10 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:12
11 Janodet Maxence Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:15
12 Patat Clement USSA Pavilly Barentin + 01:17
13 Paslier Samuel Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:17
14 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:25
15 Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:25
16 Romian Davy Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 01:31
17 Jouannin Thomas Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 01:34
18 Meyer Arthur Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:37
19 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:40
20 Beaune Mavric USSA Pavilly Barentin + 01:41
21 Desmortreux Martin Moyon Percy VC + 01:52
22 Dujardin Julien USSA Pavilly Barentin + 01:53
23 De Marans Alexandre Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:58
24 Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:03
25 Gazut Damien Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 02:04
26 Lebon Victor Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 02:07
27 Adam Guillaume Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:10
28 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:17
29 Delaplace Cédric Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:18
30 Bramoullé Valentin U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:18
31 Bonetto Damien CR4C Roanne + 02:21
32 Goulet Florian V.S.Valletais + 02:24
33 Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:24
34 Buisson Julien U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 02:25
35 Fillion Erwann Moyon Percy VC + 02:28
36 Hardouin Louis Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 02:29
37 Fouquet Alexy U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:30
38 Caudoux Alexandre U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 02:31
39 Thevenez Geoffrey Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 02:30
40 Degot Damien ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 02:34
41 Patoux Cyrille V.S.Valletais + 02:36
42 Morichon Clément Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 02:40
43 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 02:43
44 Billet Adrien Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 02:44
45 Chevallereau Florian Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 02:46
46 Giordanengo Tom Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 02:46
47 Varago Louis CR4C Roanne + 02:49
48 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 02:51
49 Chan Tsin Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:52
50 Chopier Loïc USSA Pavilly Barentin + 02:57
51 Malle Nicolas Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 02:57
52 Chemier Lilian CR4C Roanne + 02:57
53 Bramoullé Adrien U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:59
54 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 03:05
55 Loiseau Mathieu Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 03:09
56 Feillu Romain C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 03:11
57 Didier Baptiste Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 03:13
58 Constantin Baptiste C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:20
59 Subils Julien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:21
60 Fouquet Arnaud C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:27
61 Boire Flavien Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 03:38
62 Bernard Viannay V.S.Valletais + 03:48
63 Clouaire Raphaël Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 03:51
64 Shpakovski Yahor Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 06:32
65 O'Connor Calum C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 07:35
66 Pichon Bastien ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 07:57
67 Simon Yohann USSA Pavilly Barentin + 08:32
68 Lauseille Theo Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 09:14
69 Pasquet Aurélien C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 10:02
70 Guillonnet Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 10:31
71 Laurendeau Emilien U.C.Cholet 49 + 10:52
72 Peloquin Leonard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 11:01
73 Fayolle Mehdi CR4C Roanne + 11:10
74 Lamy Julien C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 11:33
75 Orceau Clément Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 11:38
76 Pavic Yanis E.S.Torigni + 11:53
77 Arnaud Vincent Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 12:21
78 Drumaux Theo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 12:31
79 Kakizaki Eugene V.S.Valletais + 12:31
80 Allard Nathan V.S.Valletais + 13:00
81 Deslandes Vadim Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 13:01
82 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 13:42
83 Guilbert Clément Moyon Percy VC + 13:43
84 Paumard Thibault U.C.Cholet 49 + 13:47
85 Pains Xavier Moyon Percy VC + 16:29
86 Meyers Charel V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 16:40
87 Gilles Cyprien E.S.Torigni + 17:20
88 De Doncker Leo ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 17:37
89 Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme + 17:49
90 Tucker Guy E.S.Torigni + 18:34
91 Pahoffer Théo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 19:12
92 Clement Erwan U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 19:36
93 Deman Baptiste ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 20:35
94 Bourmaud Simon Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 23:00
95 Ratichaux Théo Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 23:08
96 Brisard Alexandre V.S.Valletais + 23:19
97 Vialade Thibault Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 23:19
98 Aumeunier Lucas C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 24:32
99 Chaillot Enzo Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 24:59
100 Revert Thibault E.S.Torigni + 27:57
DNF Marin Julien CR4C Roanne
DNF Andre Leopold C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Chauvin Scott E.S.Torigni
DNF Nojac Thibaud ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Bedini Albin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Bramoullé Benjamin Moyon Percy VC
DNF Couvigny Pierre Moyon Percy VC
DNF Cornu Benjamin Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Avril Thomas U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Turmel Thomas U.V.Limoges-Team U 87

Information