Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Boucles du Printemps

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Team Pays de Dinan
1 Boileau, Alan
2 Le Cam, Brendan
3 Daniel, Aurélien
4 Guével, Stéphen
5 Gaultier, Matthieu
6 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
11 Bernard, Quentin
12 Larenaudie, Axel
13 Pelleriaux, Nicolas
14 Slagmulders, Yorick
15 Stenuit, Robin
16 Zehnich, Dorian
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
21 Ellis, Matt
22 Esteves, Paul-Victor
23 Gras, Rémy
24 Petitjean, Baptiste
25 Rivet, Benjamin
26 Thomas, Victor
CM Aubervilliers 93
31 Bleier, Baptiste
32 Constantin, Baptiste
33 Demeautis, Matthieu
34 Do Rego, Miguel
35 Guinet, Dylan
36 Sagnier, Théo
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
41 Blampain, Maxime
42 Dourlens, Charles Antoine
43 Gourguechon, Baptiste
44 Palade, Thomas
45 Van Haverbeke, Julien
46 Vandermeersch, Émilien
Laval Cyclisme 53
51 Askervold, Thorsten
52 Baguelin, Jocelyn
53 Delestre, Alexis
54 Guilloux, Freddie
55 Pasturel, Maxime
56 Voisin, Clément
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
61 Costeplane, Aurélien
62 Haspot, Anthony
63 Le Claire, Bryan
64 Leplingard, Nathan
65 Micheneau, Jérémie
66 Uwizeye, Jean-Claude
Occitane CF
71 Besson, Kevin
72 Ginestet, Ugo
73 Goubert, Jean
74 Lavigne, Baptiste
75 Szewe, Loïc
76 Thomas, Adrien
Océane Top 16
81 Diligeart, Alexis
82 Fiefvez, Rudy
83 Lapierre, Louis
84 Mainguenaud, Tom
85 Moulin, Aurélien
86 Nadon, Ludovic
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
91 Leonien, Alexandre
92 Chauvin, Dimitri
93 De Simone, Luc
94 Caldesaigues, Robin
95 Konstantinov, Radoslav
96 Esquer, Florian
Guidon Chalettois
101 Batista, Camille
102 Boucher, Robin
103 Martinez, Yannick
104 Ronxin, Pierre
105 Toulouse, Nicolas
106 Wastiaux, Joey
CG Orléans-Loiret
111 Durpaix, Matthieu
112 Er Rafai, Mohamed
113 Kerboriou, Julien
114 Le Monnier De Gouville, Guy
115 Monmasson, Guillaume
116 Villette, Florian
C´Chartres Cyclisme
121 Clay, Antonin
122 Clère, Émilien
123 Fournier, Julien
124 Larpe, Mickaël
125 Le Roux, Pascal
126 Poiret, Alexandre
Team Cycliste Azuréen
131 Arnoult, Floryan
132 Cisse, Issiaka
133 Delacroix, Tristan
134 Draperi, Matteo
135 Le Mesnager, Damien
136 Thomas, Nicolas
Team U Cube 17
141 Allin, Antoine
142 Bazin, Clément
143 Carman, Ben
144 Lamy, Antoine
145 Lamy, Julien
146 Larpe, Killian
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
151 Benarfa, Remi
152 Drotz, Antoine
153 Mespoulede, Jean
154 Pasquet, Aurélien
155 Perrocheau, Willy
156 Valade, Jayson
U.C.Cholet 49
161 Boisset, Thibault
162 Mouraud, Victor
163 Le Huitouze, Julien
164 Fouquet, Alexy
165 Nicolas, Arthur
166 Primas, Nicolas
U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
171 Boniface, Lucas
172 Buisson, Julien
173 Caudoux, Alexandre
174 Eprinchard, Remy
175 Gerbaud, Guillaume
176 Turmel, Thomas
VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
181 Bonjean, Maxence
182 Bourdiaux, Julien
183 Coss, Loris
184 Emorine, Quentin
185 Mallet, Romain
186 Pasche, Frank
A.C.Bisontine
191 Avadanian, Lucas
192 Bailey, Harrison
193 Francais, Jeremy
194 Perizzolo, Loic
195 Pietikäinen, Sauli
196 Ross, Matthew
V.C.Toucy
201 Branger, Antonin
202 Brismontier, Nicolas
203 Burnett, Brecon
204 Habert, Axel
205 Piry, Sébastien
206 Voigt, Eric
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
211 Chatila Brunotte, Antonin
212 De Jonckheere, Johan
213 Deschatres, Martin
214 Gousset, Victor
215 Bezza, Quentin
216 Semon, Loïc