Boucles du Printemps - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93 26:38
02 Radoslav Konstantinov Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 14
03 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 21
04 Alan Boileau Team Pays de Dinan + 43
05 Baptiste Constantin CM Aubervilliers 93 + 44
06 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert Team Pays de Dinan + 51
07 Mathew Ross A.C.Bisontine + 59
08 Eric Voigt V.C.Toucy + 01:01
09 Thorsten Askervold Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:02
10 Adrien Thomas Occitane CF + 01:05
11 Brendan Le Cam Team Pays de Dinan + 01:05
12 Maxime Pasturel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:08
13 Frank Pasche VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 01:12
14 Ben Carman Team U Cube 17 + 01:18
15 Victor Gousset V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:19
16 Thomas Palade Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:19
17 Quentin Bezza V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:19
18 Baptiste Petitjean Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:21
19 Brecon Burnett V.C.Toucy + 01:22
20 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:26
21 Damien Le Mesnager Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:26
22 Louis Lapierre Océane Top 16 + 01:26
23 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 01:28
24 Quentin Bernard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 01:29
25 Loic Perizzolo A.C.Bisontine + 01:31
26 Antonin Chatila Brunotte V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:31
27 Robin Stenuit V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 01:33
28 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:34
29 Aurélien Daniel Team Pays de Dinan + 01:35
30 Thomas Turmel U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 01:38
31 Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF + 01:42
32 Remy Eprinchard U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 01:42
33 Jean-Claude Uwizeye Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 01:45
34 Stéphen Guével Team Pays de Dinan + 01:48
35 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16 + 01:48
36 Issiaka Cissé Team Cycliste Azuréen + 01:48
37 Jeremy Francais A.C.Bisontine + 01:54
38 Antoine Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 01:55
39 Aurélien Costeplane Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 01:55
40 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 01:56
41 Thibault Boisset U.C.Cholet 49 + 01:57
42 Axel Larenaudie V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 01:57
43 Florian Esquer Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 01:58
44 Alexandre Caudoux U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 01:58
45 Antoine Drotz C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 01:58
46 Charles Antoine Dourlens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:59
47 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:59
48 Lucas Boniface U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 02:00
49 Luc De Simone Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 02:00
50 Alexandre Poiret C´Chartres Cyclisme + 02:01
51 Freddie Guilloux Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:02
52 Loïc Szewe Occitane CF + 02:03
53 Loris Coss VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 02:03
54 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 02:03
55 Florian Villette CG Orléans-Loiret + 02:05
56 Joey Wastiaux Guidon Chalettois + 02:07
57 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 02:07
58 Julien Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 02:08
59 Nicolas Toulouse Guidon Chalettois + 02:09
60 Matthieu Gaultier Team Pays de Dinan + 02:11
61 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 02:11
62 Jean Goubert Occitane CF + 02:18
63 Aurélien Moulin Océane Top 16 + 02:18
64 Miguel Do Rego CM Aubervilliers 93 + 02:19
65 Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois + 02:20
66 Harrison Bailey A.C.Bisontine + 02:20
67 Théo Sagnier CM Aubervilliers 93 + 02:21
68 Dorian Zehnich V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 02:22
69 Nicolas Pelleriaux V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 02:23
70 Matthieu Demeautis CM Aubervilliers 93 + 02:23
71 Dylan Guinet CM Aubervilliers 93 + 02:24
72 Sauli Pietikäinen A.C.Bisontine + 02:24
73 Jérémie Micheneau Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 02:25
74 Julien Buisson U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 02:25
75 Nicolas Primas U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:27
76 Arthur Nicolas U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:28
77 Maxence Bonjean VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 02:28
78 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02:32
79 Guy Le Monnier De Gouville CG Orléans-Loiret + 02:32
80 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 02:33
81 Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02:37
82 Jocelyn Baguelin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:37
83 Anthony Haspot Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 02:38
84 Antoine Allin Team U Cube 17 + 02:41
85 Mohamed Er Rafai CG Orléans-Loiret + 02:41
86 Clément Voisin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:42
87 Martin Deschatres V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 02:43
88 Sébastien Piry V.C.Toucy + 02:43
89 Floryan Arnoult Team Cycliste Azuréen + 02:44
90 Victor Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:45
91 Alexis Delestre Laval Cyclisme 53 + 02:45
92 Jean Mespoulede C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 02:45
93 Romain Mallet VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 02:49
94 Pascal Le Roux C´Chartres Cyclisme + 02:50
95 Victor Mouraud U.C.Cholet 49 + 02:50
96 Yorick Slagmulders V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 02:50
97 Johan De Jonckheere V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 02:52
98 Bryan Le Claire Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 02:54
99 Remi Benarfa C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 02:57
100 Mickaël Larpe C´Chartres Cyclisme + 02:58
101 Paul-Victor Esteves Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:58
102 Alexis Diligeart Océane Top 16 + 03:00
103 Nicolas Brismontier V.C.Toucy + 03:01
104 Julien Bourdiaux VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 03:02
105 Alexandre Leonien Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 03:03
106 Willy Perrocheau C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 03:04
107 Axel Habert V.C.Toucy + 03:04
108 Émilien Clère C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:04
109 Lucas Avadanian A.C.Bisontine + 03:04
110 Guillaume Gerbaud U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 03:04
111 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 03:05
112 Killian Larpe Team U Cube 17 + 03:12
113 Pierre Ronxin Guidon Chalettois + 03:14
114 Loïc Semon V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 03:15
115 Guillaume Monmasson CG Orléans-Loiret + 03:17
116 Alexy Fouquet U.C.Cholet 49 + 03:25
117 Benjamin Rivet Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 03:28
118 Matthieu Durpaix CG Orléans-Loiret + 03:31
119 Matteo Draperi Team Cycliste Azuréen + 03:32
120 Quentin Emorine VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 03:48
121 Antonin Clay C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:48
122 Robin Caldesaigues Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 03:56
123 Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 04:08
124 Matt Ellis Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 04:10
125 Nathan Leplingard Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 04:20
126 Julien Kerboriou CG Orléans-Loiret + 04:23
127 Jayson Valade C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 04:24
128 Julien Fournier C´Chartres Cyclisme + 04:34
129 Aurélien Pasquet C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 04:54
130 Antonin Branger V.C.Toucy + 05:03
131 Clément Bazin Team U Cube 17 + 05:15
132 Julien Le Huitouze U.C.Cholet 49 + 06:43
Information
Nation France
Date 10th May
Where Mazerolles -> Mazerolles
What 1st stage
Distance 21.2 km
Leader B.Bleier
Youth A.Boileau
Other
Embed Results