Boucles du Printemps - 2019

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93 8:06:14
02 Radoslav Konstantinov Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 14
03 Baptiste Constantin CM Aubervilliers 93 + 19
04 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 21
05 Mathew Ross A.C.Bisontine + 34
06 Brendan Le Cam Team Pays de Dinan + 40
07 Alan Boileau Team Pays de Dinan + 43
08 Maxime Pasturel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 43
09 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert Team Pays de Dinan + 43
10 Eric Voigt V.C.Toucy + 1:01
11 Thorsten Askervold Laval Cyclisme 53 + 1:02
12 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 1:03
13 Adrien Thomas Occitane CF + 1:05
14 Antonin Chatila Brunotte V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 1:10
15 Frank Pasche VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 1:12
16 Ben Carman Team U Cube 17 + 1:18
17 Quentin Bezza V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 1:19
18 Baptiste Petitjean Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:21
19 Brecon Burnett V.C.Toucy + 1:22
20 Damien Le Mesnager Team Cycliste Azuréen + 1:26
21 Louis Lapierre Océane Top 16 + 1:26
22 Quentin Bernard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 1:29
23 Robin Stenuit V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 1:33
24 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 1:34
25 Aurélien Daniel Team Pays de Dinan + 1:35
26 Jean-Claude Uwizeye Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 1:45
27 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16 + 1:48
28 Issiaka Cissé Team Cycliste Azuréen + 1:48
29 Jeremy Francais A.C.Bisontine + 1:54
30 Thibault Boisset U.C.Cholet 49 + 1:57
31 Axel Larenaudie V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 1:57
32 Alexandre Caudoux U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 1:58
33 Charles Antoine Dourlens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 1:59
34 Jérémie Micheneau Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 1:59
35 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:59
36 Loris Coss VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 2:03
37 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 2:08
38 Matthieu Gaultier Team Pays de Dinan + 2:11
39 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 2:11
40 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 2:22
41 Dylan Guinet CM Aubervilliers 93 + 2:24
42 Sauli Pietikäinen A.C.Bisontine + 2:24
43 Guy Le Monnier De Gouville CG Orléans-Loiret + 2:32
44 Jocelyn Baguelin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 2:37
45 Anthony Haspot Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 2:38
46 Victor Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 2:45
47 Jean Goubert Occitane CF + 2:46
48 Julien Buisson U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 2:54
49 Remi Benarfa C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 2:57
50 Mickaël Larpe C´Chartres Cyclisme + 2:58
51 Alexis Diligeart Océane Top 16 + 3:00
52 Émilien Clère C´Chartres Cyclisme + 3:04
53 Killian Larpe Team U Cube 17 + 3:12
54 Alexy Fouquet U.C.Cholet 49 + 3:25
55 Matteo Draperi Team Cycliste Azuréen + 3:32
56 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 3:33
57 Paul-Victor Esteves Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 3:45
58 Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 4:08
59 Matthieu Durpaix CG Orléans-Loiret + 4:17
60 Julien Kerboriou CG Orléans-Loiret + 4:23
61 Antoine Allin Team U Cube 17 + 4:39
62 Aurélien Pasquet C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 4:54
63 Lucas Boniface U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 4:55
64 Alexandre Poiret C´Chartres Cyclisme + 4:56
65 Guillaume Gerbaud U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 5:02
66 Nicolas Brismontier V.C.Toucy + 5:56
67 Axel Habert V.C.Toucy + 6:32
68 Lucas Avadanian A.C.Bisontine + 6:40
69 Jayson Valade C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 8:00
70 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 8:02
71 Théo Sagnier CM Aubervilliers 93 + 9:02
72 Loic Perizzolo A.C.Bisontine + 9:15
73 Florian Esquer Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 9:45
74 Alexis Delestre Laval Cyclisme 53 + 10:09
75 Yorick Slagmulders V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 10:39
76 Miguel Do Rego CM Aubervilliers 93 + 10:52
77 Dorian Zehnich V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 11:17
78 Guillaume Monmasson CG Orléans-Loiret + 12:43
79 Martin Deschatres V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 13:01
80 Julien Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 13:09
81 Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois + 13:16
82 Nicolas Pelleriaux V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 13:17
83 Mohamed Er Rafai CG Orléans-Loiret + 19:03
84 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 21:44
85 Antonin Clay C´Chartres Cyclisme + 31:01
DNF Harrison Bailey A.C.Bisontine
DNF Antoine Drotz C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Jean Mespoulede C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Willy Perrocheau C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Florian Villette CG Orléans-Loiret
DNF Matt Ellis Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Benjamin Rivet Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Matthieu Demeautis CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Julien Fournier C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Pascal Le Roux C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Palade Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois
DNF Pierre Ronxin Guidon Chalettois
DNF Nicolas Toulouse Guidon Chalettois
DNF Joey Wastiaux Guidon Chalettois
DNF Freddie Guilloux Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Clément Voisin Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF
DNF Loïc Szewe Occitane CF
DNF Aurélien Moulin Océane Top 16
DNF Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16
DNF Aurélien Costeplane Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
DNF Bryan Le Claire Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
DNF Nathan Leplingard Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
DNF Floryan Arnoult Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF Robin Caldesaigues Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
DNF Luc De Simone Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
DNF Alexandre Leonien Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
DNF Stéphen Guével Team Pays de Dinan
DNF Clément Bazin Team U Cube 17
DNF Antoine Lamy Team U Cube 17
DNF Julien Le Huitouze U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Victor Mouraud U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Arthur Nicolas U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Nicolas Primas U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Remy Eprinchard U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Thomas Turmel U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Antonin Branger V.C.Toucy
DNF Sébastien Piry V.C.Toucy
DNF Johan De Jonckheere V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Victor Gousset V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Loïc Semon V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Maxence Bonjean VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
DNF Julien Bourdiaux VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
DNF Quentin Emorine VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
DNF Romain Mallet VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
Information
Nation France
Date 10th - 12th May
CAT 2.DN2
Other
Embed Results