2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Volta a Coruña - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 03:04:51
02 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro Previley-Coforma + 04
03 Alvarez Campos Alberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 33
04 Ramirez Cristobal Previley-Coforma + 33
05 Hernaiz Vicente Vigo-Rias Baixas + 35
06 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 48
07 Guardeño Jaume Caja Rural-Alea + 50
08 Gutierrez Sanchez Carlos Aluminios Cortizo + 53
09 Malaver Elkin Previley-Coforma + 01:09
10 Fagundez Antonio Eric Aluminios Cortizo + 01:09
11 Bastida Natividad Raul Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 01:11
12 Garcia Villegas Alvaro Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 01:15
13 Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma + 01:16
14 Lopes Lucas Caja Rural-Alea + 01:25
15 Jimenez Durán Sergio Brocar-Ale + 01:40
16 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 01:45
17 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 01:57
18 Davis Cole Vigo-Rias Baixas + 01:57
19 Autran Jose Super Froiz + 02:01
20 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 02:06
21 Esteban Clemente Edgar Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 02:12
22 Ibanez Javier Caja Rural-Alea + 02:15
23 Beake Charlie Brocar-Ale + 02:19
24 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 02:27
25 Diaz Inaki Caja Rural-Alea + 02:29
26 Fernandez Oliveira Ruben Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia + 02:47
27 Bayona Steven Previley-Coforma + 03:30
28 Badillo Jhoan Naftan C.C.Vigues + 03:37
29 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 03:58
30 Sano Simone Drone Hopper-Gsport + 04:05
31 Hoehn Alex Drone Hopper-Gsport + 04:05
32 Ibarluzea Jon Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 04:34
33 Teruel Martinez Borja Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 04:41
34 Medin Iago Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 04:59
35 Armengol Gonzalo Eduardo Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 05:22
36 Barrero Lopez Martin Vigo-Rias Baixas + 06:18
37 Alonso Vega Abel C.C.Vigues + 07:27
38 Martin Tom Brocar-Ale + 07:29
39 Casalderrey Raul Super Froiz + 08:25
40 Torrella Teruel Alvaro Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:27
41 Moya Cano Miguel Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:27
42 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo Caja Rural-Alea + 09:27
43 Silva Rodrigo Porminho Team U23 + 09:32
44 Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale + 09:32
45 Granero Mario Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:34
46 Bennassar Francesc Drone Hopper-Gsport + 09:35
47 Bugarin Ledo Aitor Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 09:36
48 Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Super Froiz + 09:40
49 Castellon Jan Caja Rural-Alea + 10:00
50 Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 10:05
51 Pavlides Konstantinos Team Farto-BTC + 10:13
52 Genner Charlie Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia + 10:51
53 Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo C.C.Vigues + 11:03
54 Almeida Diogo Porminho Team U23 + 11:23
55 Barbero Martinez Antonio Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 11:25
56 Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 11:57
57 Gonzalez Andres Ciudad de Oviedo + 13:14
58 Lopes Fernando Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 13:22
59 Urbano Carmelo Super Froiz + 13:25
60 Karpenko Gleb Vigo-Rias Baixas + 13:26
61 Millan Johnny Semir Previley-Coforma + 16:07
62 López Ribeiro Ginés A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez + 16:51
63 León Johan Sebastian C.C.Vigues + 18:06
64 Fajardo Toledo Adrian Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 18:21

Information