Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Paris-Roubaix Femmes - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Deignan Lizzie Trek-Segafredo 2:56:07400
02 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 1:17320
03 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 1:47260
04 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 1:51220
05 Bastianelli Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana + 2:10180
06 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 2:10140
07 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 2:10120
08 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 2:10100
09 Cavalli Marta FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 2:1080
10 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 2:1068
11 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 3:0356
12 Thomas Leah Movistar Team + 3:0348
13 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:0340
14 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 4:2632
15 Kopecky Lotte Liv Racing + 4:3328
16 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4:3324
17 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 4:3624
18 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 4:4124
19 Martins Maria Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 5:5524
20 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 5:5524
21 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 6:0416
22 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 6:2016
23 Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange + 6:2016
24 Jackson Alison Liv Racing + 6:2016
25 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 6:2416
26 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 6:2416
27 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 6:2816
28 Henderson Anna Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 6:3716
29 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 7:5916
30 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 8:2716
31 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 8:278
32 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 8:328
33 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 8:358
34 Markus Riejanne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 8:578
35 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9:048
36 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 9:048
37 Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing + 9:088
38 Le Net Marie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 9:258
39 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9:438
40 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 9:538
41 Wiel Jade FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 9:55
42 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies + 9:55
43 Bujak Eugenia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 9:55
44 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 9:55
45 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 9:59
46 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 11:32
47 Penton Sara Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 11:38
48 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 11:39
49 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 11:41
50 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:41
51 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 11:41
52 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 11:41
53 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 12:00
54 De Zoete Mylene NXTG Racing + 12:00
55 Verhulst Gladys Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 12:00
56 Demey Valerie Liv Racing + 12:00
57 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service + 12:00
58 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 12:00
59 Barnes Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13:30
60 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 13:35
61 Parkinson Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13:49
OOT Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana
OOT Guderzo Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana
OOT Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Alessio Camilla BePink
OOT Crestanello Lara BePink
OOT Hajkova Marketa BePink
OOT Jencusova Nora BePink
OOT Rijkes Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
OOT Bakker Minke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
OOT Docx Mieke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
OOT Schweinberger Christina Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
OOT Schweinberger Kathrin Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
OOT Van Eynde Fien Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
OOT Bennett Elizabeth Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
OOT van den Bos Jip Jumbo-Visma Women Team
OOT Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing
OOT Kuijpers Evy Liv Racing
OOT Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing
OOT Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies
OOT Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
OOT Knaven Britt NXTG Racing
OOT Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing
OOT Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing
OOT Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT Grangier India Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
OOT Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
OOT Souyris Manon Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
OOT Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
OOT Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange
OOT Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange
OOT Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products
OOT Kröger Mieke Team Coop-Hitec Products
OOT Lutro Amalie Team Coop-Hitec Products
OOT Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products
OOT D'Hoore Jolien Team SD Worx
OOT Erath Tanja Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Ewers Veronica Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Frain Nicole Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo
OOT Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Reusser Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Kerbaol Cédrine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Christie Henrietta BePink
DNF Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Moberg Emilie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF van der Duin Maike Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Colard Marion Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Rüegg Noemi Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange
DNF Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange
DNF Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Andersen Susanne Team DSM
DNF Jastrab Megan Team DSM
DNF Wiebes Lorena Team DSM
DNF Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Guazzini Vittoria Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service

Information