2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de Loiret - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois 03:49:48
02 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 00
03 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
04 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
05 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
06 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
07 Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
08 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
09 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
10 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
11 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
12 Hardouin Louis Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
13 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
14 Corkery Dillon C.C.Etupes + 00
15 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 00
16 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
17 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
18 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 09
19 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 09
20 Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16 + 10
21 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
22 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10
23 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 10
24 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10
25 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 10
26 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
27 Ansons Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
28 Bacon Romain C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 10
29 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 10
30 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
31 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10
32 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10
33 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10
34 Pol Gaëtan Guidon Chalettois + 10
35 Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16 + 10
36 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10
37 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
38 Jolibert Clément GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 10
39 Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16 + 17
40 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 17
41 Petit Clement V.C.Rouen 76 + 21
42 Chassagne Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 24
43 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 30
44 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 52
45 Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 56
46 Brismontier Nicolas V.C.Lucéen + 56
47 Bero Sean Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:00
48 Urbain Mathieu V.C.Lucéen + 01:00
49 Auzoux Theo C´Chartres Cyclisme + 01:26
50 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:26
51 Houcke Killyan C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:26
52 Gery Lorris EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:26
53 Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:26
54 Clère Émilien V.C.Lucéen + 01:26
55 Caillaud Francis EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:26
56 Gazut Damien Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 01:30
57 Perrot Léopold A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:31
58 Pierre Alexis V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:31
59 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:31
60 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:31
61 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:31
62 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:31
63 Jouannin Thomas Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 01:31
64 Morichon Clément Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 01:31
65 Louvet Louis C.C.Etupes + 01:31
66 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 01:31
67 Wild Damian A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:31
68 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:36
69 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:36
70 Batista Camille Guidon Chalettois + 02:00
71 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 02:10
72 Lapierre Louis Océane Top 16 + 02:28
73 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:28
74 Brenans Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:17
75 Leroy Olivier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:20
76 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:20
77 Lebon Victor Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 05:48
78 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 06:20
79 Bailey Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 06:42
80 Gregory Alec GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 07:04
81 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:06
82 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07:21
83 Hannay Tyler C.C.Etupes + 07:44
84 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole + 07:44
85 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:44
86 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:44
87 Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole + 07:44
88 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07:44
89 Ackermann Thomas C.C.Etupes + 07:47
90 Boulaire Angus C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 07:53
91 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 07:53
92 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:32
93 Cappoen Florian V.C.Lucéen + 09:12
94 Pouvreault Gregory Vendée U + 09:13
95 Cialone Alessio Vendée U + 09:13
96 Malbreil Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole + 09:17
97 Durpaix Matthieu C´Chartres Cyclisme + 09:17
98 Millat Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 09:17
99 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 09:22
100 Delarue Max V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:22
101 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:22
102 Warmerdam Max GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 09:40
103 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 09:44
104 Gardella Florent V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:07
105 Rethore Wilfried V.C.Lucéen + 13:43
106 Haines Alex GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 15:35
107 Baldassare Mathis C´Chartres Cyclisme + 15:37
108 Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 15:38
109 Elan Thomas V.C.Lucéen + 15:49
110 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 16:12
111 Paslier Samuel Corbas Lyon Métropole + 22:26
DNS Delachaume Florian Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme

Information