Tour de Loiret - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire 03:52:18
02 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
03 Jolibert Clément GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
04 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
05 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
06 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
07 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
08 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
09 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois + 00
10 Knecht Noah Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
11 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 00
12 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
13 Avadanian Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
14 Gardella Florent VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
15 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
16 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
17 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
18 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
19 Corkery Dillon CC Etupes + 00
20 Jacquemin Theo VC Rouen 76 + 00
21 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
22 Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16 + 00
23 Leroy Olivier Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
24 Gazut Damien Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
25 Urbain Mathieu VC Lucéen + 00
26 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
27 Hardouin Louis Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
28 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
29 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
30 Houcke Killyan CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
31 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
32 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
33 Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
34 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
35 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
36 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
37 Piron Mathias Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
38 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 00
39 Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
40 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
41 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 00
42 Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16 + 00
43 Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
44 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
45 Ansons Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
46 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
47 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
48 Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
49 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
50 Jouannin Thomas Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
51 Devanne Antoine Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 00
52 La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
53 Louvet Louis CC Etupes + 00
54 Le Cam Brendan Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
55 Joly Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
56 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 00
57 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
58 Juillard Maximilien VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
59 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
60 Chassagne Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
61 Richard Maxime CC Etupes + 00
62 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
63 Hannay Tyler CC Etupes + 00
64 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
65 Betelli Pierre Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
66 Pol Gaëtan Guidon Chalettois + 00
67 Morichon Clément Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
68 Gery Lorris EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
69 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
70 Brenans Emile Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
71 Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76 + 00
72 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 03:53
73 Robin Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:53
74 Caillaud Francis EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 03:53
75 Baldassare Mathis C´Chartres Cyclisme + 03:53
76 Levasseur Jordan VC Rouen 76 + 03:53
77 Gregory Alec GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 04:54
78 Maison Maxime C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:55
79 Auzoux Theo C´Chartres Cyclisme + 07:55
80 Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 07:55
81 Batista Camille Guidon Chalettois + 07:55
82 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole + 07:55
83 Bero Sean Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:55
84 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:55
85 Lebon Victor Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 07:55
86 Brismontier Nicolas VC Lucéen + 07:55
87 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:55
88 Perrot Léopold AVC Aix-en-Provence + 07:55
89 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 08:07
90 Cowan Quentin Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 08:07
91 Delarue Max VC Rouen 76 + 08:07
92 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 08:07
93 Clère Émilien VC Lucéen + 08:07
94 Malbreil Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole + 08:07
95 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 08:07
96 Lapierre Louis Océane Top 16 + 08:07
97 Rethore Wilfried VC Lucéen + 08:07
98 Elan Thomas VC Lucéen + 08:11
99 Paslier Samuel Corbas Lyon Métropole + 08:11
100 Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16 + 08:11
101 Surget Thomas C´Chartres Cyclisme + 08:14
102 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 08:16
103 Bailey Charles Philippe Wagner Cycling + 08:16
104 Cialone Alessio Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 08:16
105 Cappoen Florian VC Lucéen + 08:16
106 Warmerdam Max GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 08:21
107 Pouvreault Gregory Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 08:27
108 Durpaix Matthieu C´Chartres Cyclisme + 08:41
109 Haines Alex GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 08:47
110 Delachaume Florian Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 08:54
111 Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole + 24:38
112 Millat Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 24:38
113 Boulaire Angus CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 29:27
114 Ackermann Thomas CC Etupes + 29:27
DNF Oosthuizen Jason VC Rouen 76
DNF Pastot Vincent CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Vezie Valentin Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
DNF Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Diligeart Alexis Océane Top 16
DNF Lacheny Rayann Océane Top 16
DNF Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Monge Cédric AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Pommelet Hugo AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Bertrand Corentin GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Andre Leopold C´Chartres Cyclisme

Information