01 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
03:52:18 |
02 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
03 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
06 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
08 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 00 |
09 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
10 |
Knecht Noah
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
11 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
13 |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
14 |
Gardella Florent
| 2000 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
15 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
16 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
17 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Gesnouin Killian
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
19 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | CC Etupes |
+ 00 |
20 |
Jacquemin Theo
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
21 |
Madsstuen Asbjørn
| 1995 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 00 |
22 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
23 |
Leroy Olivier
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
24 |
Gazut Damien
| 1996 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
25 |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | VC Lucéen |
+ 00 |
26 |
Vercher Mattéo
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
27 |
Hardouin Louis
| 2000 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
28 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
29 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
30 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
31 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
32 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
33 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
34 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 00 |
35 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 00 |
36 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
37 |
Piron Mathias
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
38 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
39 |
Loisy Tanguy
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
40 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
41 |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
42 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
43 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
44 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
45 |
Ansons Kristers
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
46 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
47 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
48 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
49 |
Sanlaville Mathias
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
50 |
Jouannin Thomas
| 2001 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
51 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
52 |
La Grenade Jeremie
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
53 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | CC Etupes |
+ 00 |
54 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
55 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
56 |
Bridron Thibaud
| 2003 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
57 |
Jean Victor
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
58 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
59 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
60 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
61 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 00 |
62 |
Lawton Henry
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
63 |
Hannay Tyler
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 00 |
64 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
65 |
Betelli Pierre
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
66 |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
67 |
Morichon Clément
| 1995 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
68 |
Gery Lorris
| 2003 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
69 |
Lethier Melvyn
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
70 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
71 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
72 |
Boulet Enzo
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 03:53 |
73 |
Robin Simon
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 03:53 |
74 |
Caillaud Francis
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 03:53 |
75 |
Baldassare Mathis
| 2003 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 03:53 |
76 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 03:53 |
77 |
Gregory Alec
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 04:54 |
78 |
Maison Maxime
| 1998 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 |
79 |
Auzoux Theo
| 2001 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 |
80 |
Bernard Simon
| 2002 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 07:55 |
81 |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 07:55 |
82 |
Wais Ahmad Badreddin
| 1991 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 07:55 |
83 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 |
84 |
Gras Yan
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 07:55 |
85 |
Lebon Victor
| 1995 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 |
86 |
Brismontier Nicolas
| 1993 | VC Lucéen |
+ 07:55 |
87 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 |
88 |
Perrot Léopold
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 07:55 |
89 |
Matuzevicius Zygimantas
| 2002 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 08:07 |
90 |
Cowan Quentin
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 08:07 |
91 |
Delarue Max
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 08:07 |
92 |
Verloo Rémi
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 08:07 |
93 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | VC Lucéen |
+ 08:07 |
94 |
Malbreil Romain
| 1996 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 08:07 |
95 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 08:07 |
96 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 08:07 |
97 |
Rethore Wilfried
| 1987 | VC Lucéen |
+ 08:07 |
98 |
Elan Thomas
| 1999 | VC Lucéen |
+ 08:11 |
99 |
Paslier Samuel
| 1995 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 08:11 |
100 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 08:11 |
101 |
Surget Thomas
| 2002 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 08:14 |
102 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 08:16 |
103 |
Bailey Charles
| 2002 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 08:16 |
104 |
Cialone Alessio
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 08:16 |
105 |
Cappoen Florian
| 1995 | VC Lucéen |
+ 08:16 |
106 |
Warmerdam Max
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 08:21 |
107 |
Pouvreault Gregory
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 08:27 |
108 |
Durpaix Matthieu
| 1996 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 08:41 |
109 |
Haines Alex
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 08:47 |
110 |
Delachaume Florian
| 1998 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 08:54 |
111 |
Vial Gautier
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 24:38 |
112 |
Millat Adrien
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 24:38 |
113 |
Boulaire Angus
| 2003 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 29:27 |
114 |
Ackermann Thomas
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 29:27 |
DNF |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Pastot Vincent
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Gloux Swann
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Vezie Valentin
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Lacheny Rayann
| 2001 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Monge Cédric
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Pommelet Hugo
| 2003 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Andre Leopold
| 2001 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
|