Tour de Loiret - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Johan Le Bon Dinan Sport Cycling 16:51
02 Quentin Bezza Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 10
03 Thomas Gachignard Dinan Sport Cycling + 17
04 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17
05 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 19
06 Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 20
07 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 23
08 Damien Poisson Dinan Sport Cycling + 25
09 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 27
10 Erwann Guenneugues Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 27
11 Matthieu Boulo Dinan Sport Cycling + 30
12 Thomas Delphis AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 30
13 Killian Théot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 35
14 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 35
15 Loris Trastour AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 37
16 Jordan Labrosse AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 40
17 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 45
18 Louis Pijourlet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 45
19 Bastien Tronchon AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 48
20 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 50
21 Hugo Jot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 52
22 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 57
23 Adrien Garel Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 57
24 Antonin Souchon Océane Top 16 + 59
25 Simon Millon Guidon Chalettois + 01:03
26 Thomas Joly V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:03
27 Fabien Rondeau Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:04
28 Henry Lawton AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:04
29 Damien Girard C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:04
30 Axel Rome Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:04
31 Tom Mainguenaud Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:05
32 Boris Faravelon Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:05
33 Harrison Bailey A.C.Bisontine + 01:06
34 Bapthiste Bouvier Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 01:06
35 Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:07
36 Guillaume Monmasson Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 01:08
37 Clément Orceau Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 01:09
38 Killian Larpe Océane Top 16 + 01:10
39 Luca Campioni SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:10
40 Valentin Guillaud Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:11
41 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 01:13
42 Jocelyn Baguelin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:13
43 Justin Mottier Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:13
44 Laurent Gervais Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:14
45 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:16
46 Jules Boulais Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 01:16
47 Gari Lagnet Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:17
48 Ewen Fernandez Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 01:18
49 Antoine Prunet Océane Top 16 + 01:18
50 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:18
51 Xeno Young Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:21
52 Justin Ducret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:24
53 Kevin Boyer Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:26
54 Denas Masiulis EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:26
55 Ronan Racault Guidon Chalettois + 01:27
56 Victor Guernalec Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:27
57 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:30
58 Morgan Kneisky A.C.Bisontine + 01:31
59 Romain Guillot Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:31
60 Mateo Campioni A.C.Bisontine + 01:32
61 Romain Charcosset Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:38
62 Thomas Bibet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 01:43
63 Remy Bathiard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:44
64 Siim Kiskonen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:45
65 Thomas Morichon A.C.Bisontine + 01:52
66 Nathan Le Piouffe Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:54
67 Amaury Pacouret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:54
68 Tom Baubry Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:55
69 Corentin Lesage EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:56
70 Damien Bodard Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:56
71 Eric Inkser GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 01:56
72 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:56
73 Colin Jacquemin Guidon Chalettois + 01:59
74 Lilian Langella GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:00
75 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 02:01
76 Louis Brule GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 02:03
77 Antony Chamerat Dumont V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:07
78 Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois + 02:08
79 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 02:08
80 Davy Romian Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 02:10
81 Clement Lebrun Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 02:20
82 Axel Chatelus V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:23
83 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:24
84 Clement Accouri Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 02:25
85 Jamy Fralin Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 02:27
86 Victor Soler Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:30
OOT Thibault Rollée A.C.Bisontine
OOT Guillaume Bravard Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
OOT Matthew Warhurst Creuse Oxygène Guéret
OOT Taino Cailliau Creuse Oxygène Guéret
OOT Alexis Thoueil GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
OOT Clement Le Boetez Océane Top 16
OOT Matthieu Demeautis Océane Top 16
OOT Guy Le Monnier De Gouville Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
OOT Julien Kerboriou Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
OOT Yacine Chalel Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
Information
Nation France
Date 16th May
Where La-Selle-sur-le-Bied -> La-Selle-sur-le-Bied
What 3rd stage
Distance 13.7 km
Leader J.Le Bon
Other
Embed Results